Click the flags to choose language

Ant-Man and the Wasp

Real heroes. Not actual size.

Categories: Action, Adventure, Science Fiction, Comedy /
Just when his time under house arrest is about to end, Scott Lang once again puts his freedom at risk to help Hope van Dyne and Dr. Hank Pym dive into the quantum realm and try to accomplish, against time and any chance of success, a very dangerous rescue mission.

Status: Released IMDb
Release date: 2018-07-04
Run time: 119 minute / 1:59
Budget: $140,000,000
Revenue: $622,674,139
Director: Peyton Reed
Writers: Paul Rudd, Andrew Barrer, Chris McKenna, Erik Sommers, Gabriel Ferrari.
Website: https://www.marvel.com/movies/ant-man-and-the-wasp
Production Company : Marvel Studios
Production Country: United States of America

Trailer


Paul Rudd
as Scott Lang / Ant-Man
Evangeline Lilly
as Hope van Dyne / Wasp
Michael Peña
as Luis
Walton Goggins
as Sonny Burch
Bobby Cannavale
as Paxton
Judy Greer
as Maggie
T.I.
as Dave
David Dastmalchian
as Kurt
Hannah John-Kamen
as Ava Starr / Ghost
Abby Ryder Fortson
as Cassie
Randall Park
as Jimmy Woo
Michelle Pfeiffer
as Janet van Dyne / Wasp
Laurence Fishburne
as Dr. Bill Foster
Michael Douglas
as Dr. Hank Pym
Divian Ladwa
as Uzman
Goran Kostić
as Anitolov
Rob Archer
as Knox
Sean Kleier
as Agent Stoltz
Benjamin Byron Davis
as Agent Burleigh
Michael Cerveris
as Elihas Starr
Riann Steele
as Catherine Starr
Dax Griffin
as Young Hank
Hayley Lovitt
as Young Janet
Langston Fishburne
as Young Bill
RaeLynn Bratten
as Young Ava
Madeleine McGraw
as Young Hope
Tim Heidecker
as Whale Boat Captain Daniel Goobler
Stan Lee
as Shrinking Car Owner
Charles Justo
as Fireman
Brian Huskey
as Elementary School Teacher
Suehyla El-Attar
as Agent Pearson
Julia Vera
as Luis' Abuelita
Jessica Winther
as Tourist Wife
Norwood J. Cheek Jr.
as Tourist Husband
Bryan Lugo
as Wharf Cop
Darcy Shean
as Nanny
Torrey Vogel
as Burch's Goon
Simon Potter
as Burch's Goon
Jon Wurster
as Burch's SUV Driver
Tom Scharpling
as Burch's SUV Driver
Virginia Hamilton
as San Francisco News Announcer
Natasha Zouves
as San Francisco News Anchor
Mika Kubo
as Tourist (uncredited)
Joshua Mikel
as Burch's Bodyguard (uncredited)
Chris Gann
as FBI Agent (uncredited)
Sergio Briones
as Firefighter (uncredited)
Denney Pierce
as Flatbed Truck Driver (uncredited)
Vanessa Ross
as Hot Jogger (uncredited)
Zachary Culbertson
as Man on Pier (uncredited)
Steven Wiig
as Pier 39 Fisherman (uncredited)
Timothy Carr
as Prison Guard (uncredited)
Sawyer Jones
as School Kid (uncredited)
Rick Richardson
as SF Police (uncredited)
Benjamin Weaver
as SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Jamel Chambers
as SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Jennifer Black
as SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Sandra Dee Richardson
as SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Tahseen Ghauri
as SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Dale Liner
as SF SWAT Team Leader (uncredited)
John Ozuna
as Tourist (uncredited)
Marcella Bragio
as Tourist (uncredited)
Sophia Marcs
as Tourist (uncredited)
William W. Barbour
as Tourist (uncredited)
Kevin Carscallen
as Whale Watcher (uncredited)
Seth McCracken
as Whale Watcher / Tourist (uncredited)
Andy Arness
as Whale Watcher (uncredited)
Editing
Craig Wood Editor

Sound
David Farmer Sound Designer
Tom Johnson Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Costume & Make-Up
Louise Frogley Costume Design

Production
Sarah Finn Casting

Art
Shepherd Frankel Production Design
Gene Serdena Set Decoration

Writing
Paul Rudd Screenplay

Production
Stan Lee Executive Producer

Writing
Stan Lee Comic Book

Production
Kevin Feige Producer

Sound
Shannon Mills Sound Designer
Juan Peralta Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Editing
Dan Lebental Editor

Sound
Scott Kinzey Sound Mixer

Lighting
Brook Johnson Key Rigging Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Stephan Dupuis Key Makeup Artist
Valerie White Set Costumer

Production
Matthew Riutta Location Manager

Crew
Mark Bosia Set Medic

Art
Mike Helbig Leadman

Production
Charles Newirth Executive Producer

Camera
Dante Spinotti Director of Photography

Visual Effects
Daniel Sudick Special Effects Supervisor

Directing
Peyton Reed Director

Sound
Lynn Sable First Assistant Sound Editor

Writing
Jack Kirby Comic Book
Larry Lieber Comic Book

Sound
Christophe Beck Original Music Composer

Costume & Make-Up
Valli O'Reilly Makeup Artist
Valli O'Reilly Makeup Designer

Sound
Dave Jordan Music Supervisor

Art
Domenic Silvestri Art Direction

Production
Louis D'Esposito Executive Producer

Camera
Igor Meglic Second Unit Director of Photography

Art
Michael E. Goldman Art Direction

Production
Victoria Alonso Executive Producer

Lighting
Rafael E. Sánchez Gaffer

Costume & Make-Up
Frances Mathias Hairstylist

Camera
Alan Pickelsimer Key Grip

Crew
Eddie Yansick Stunts

Production
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting

Art
Michael Anthony Jackson Storyboard Artist

Camera
Christopher Duskin Camera Operator

Art
Dean Wolcott Set Designer

Production
Mitchell Bell Co-Producer
Stephen Broussard Producer
Stephen Broussard Executive Producer

Writing
Andrew Barrer Screenplay
Chris McKenna Screenplay

Costume & Make-Up
Jo Kissack Assistant Costume Designer

Visual Effects
Jonathan Bird Creature Technical Director

Costume & Make-Up
Betsy Glick Key Costumer

Visual Effects
Stephane Ceretti Visual Effects Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Christian Cordella Costume Illustrator
Anthony Almaraz Key Costumer

Sound
Charles German Sound Mixer

Visual Effects
Jonathan Weber Visual Effects Supervisor

Sound
Tanya Noel Hill Music Editor

Production
Chase Paris Casting
Lars P. Winther Co-Producer

Writing
Erik Sommers Screenplay

Art
Tammy S. Lee Set Designer
Clint Wallace Art Direction
Grant Samson Leadman
Andrew M. Siegel Property Master

Writing
Gabriel Ferrari Screenplay

Sound
Lee Gilmore Sound Effects Editor
Addison Teague Supervising Sound Editor

Visual Effects
François Dumoulin Visual Effects Supervisor

Crew
Letitia Hoaas Studio Teacher

Sound
Jeffrey A. Humphreys Boom Operator

Visual Effects
Russell Earl Visual Effects Supervisor

Art
Jeff Markwith Set Designer

Costume & Make-Up
Jeanie Baker Key Costumer

Art
Melani Petrushkin Art Department Coordinator

Sound
Willard Overstreet Foley Editor

Visual Effects
Susan Pickett Visual Effects Producer

Art
John Hoskins Construction Coordinator

Sound
Douglas Murray Sound Effects Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Heba Thorisdottir Makeup Department Head

Visual Effects
Trent Claus Visual Effects Supervisor

Camera
Ben Rothstein Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up
Bob Moore Jr. Key Costumer

Sound
Fernand Bos Music Editor

Lighting
Tim Crowson Lighting Artist

Sound
Scott Hinkley Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Camera
Peter Rosenfeld Camera Operator
Peter Rosenfeld Steadicam Operator

Visual Effects
Jelmer Boskma Visual Effects Supervisor

Camera
Phil Pastuhov Drone Cinematographer

Lighting
Scott Sprague Best Boy Electric

Camera
Christopher A. Schenck Camera Operator

Sound
Steve Durkee Supervising Music Editor

Camera
David B. Nowell Aerial Director of Photography

Crew
John Polyson Visual Effects Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Björn Rehbein Makeup Artist

Visual Effects
Pimentel A. Raphael Animation Supervisor
Stephane Paris Visual Effects Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Carlane Passman Costume Supervisor

Lighting
Mike Tyson Rigging Gaffer

Crew
Dan Marrow Transportation Coordinator

Sound
Tony Villaflor Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Costume & Make-Up
Kerrie Smith Hairstylist

Visual Effects
Gayle Munro Visual Effects Producer

Sound
Gary Summers Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Costume & Make-Up
Tom Cummins Key Costumer

Camera
Stephen Buckingham Camera Operator

Art
Tully Summers Concept Artist

Crew
Carol McConnaughey Unit Publicist

Camera
Onofrio Nino Pansini Camera Operator

Costume & Make-Up
Jeri Baker Hair Department Head

Lighting
Harold Skinner Gaffer

Sound
Katy Wood Supervising Sound Editor

Visual Effects
Mark Orme Matte Painter

Crew
Adam Meadows Video Assist Operator

Visual Effects
Jason Bomstein Stereoscopic Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Jillian Erickson Makeup Artist

Art
Christopher J. Wood Set Decoration

Sound
Steve Orlando Sound Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Dennis Murillo Visual Effects Coordinator

Lighting
Stephen Bacquet Lighting Technician
Duke Duvauchelle Electrician
Scott Graves Rigging Gaffer
Chris Weigand Electrician

Camera
Brook Willard Digital Imaging Technician

Visual Effects
Jeremy Stewart Animation Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Wyatt Belton Hairstylist

Visual Effects
Lenny Mesina VFX Editor
Andrew Hellen Visual Effects Supervisor

Lighting
Frank Helbig Electrician

Art
Jay Pelissier Supervising Art Director
Susan Alegria Assistant Art Director

Crew
Bill McAdams Jr. Dialogue Coach

Visual Effects
Cabral Rock Visual Effects Producer

Art
Tyler Wallace Set Dresser

Visual Effects
Chad Nixon Visual Effects Producer

Production
Jason B. Stamey Casting Associate

Art
Calla Klessig Art Direction
Rachel Block Art Direction

Visual Effects
Michael Perdew Visual Effects Producer

Art
Jenny Sandell Set Decoration Buyer

Sound
Lee Orloff Sound Mixer
Christopher Flick Foley Supervisor

Lighting
Paul Postal Rigging Gaffer

Visual Effects
Blaine Lougheed Visual Effects Supervisor

Sound
Blake Collins Foley Mixer

Crew
Carlos-Christian Nickel CG Supervisor

Sound
Peter J. Devlin Sound Mixer

Camera
Manning Tillman First Assistant Camera

Visual Effects
Alex Filipov Key Animation

Camera
Brad Peterman First Assistant "A" Camera
Jeff Crumbley Camera Operator

Visual Effects
Sammy Shikaze Visual Effects Coordinator

Sound
Fred Runner Boom Operator

Visual Effects
Adam Pere Visual Effects Producer

Crew
John M. Pisani Unit Publicist

Editing
Simon Morgan First Assistant Editor

Visual Effects
Jay Cooper Compositing Supervisor

Camera
Peter Chrimes Key Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Parrish Kennington Set Costumer

Sound
Tim Davies Conductor

Crew
Rachel Litz Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Brendan Seals Visual Effects Supervisor

Production
Molly Doyle Casting Assistant

Visual Effects
Doug Spilatro Visual Effects Supervisor

Art
Andy Chung Conceptual Design
Nathan Longest Props

Visual Effects
Alex Ongaro Visual Effects Supervisor

Editing
Joe Zappia Assistant Editor

Crew
Daniel Davis Transportation Co-Captain

Art
Katrina Sainz Art Department Coordinator

Crew
Robert Drwila Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Ngan Chung Lead Animator

Crew
Andrew Zink CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Kristen Drewski Visual Effects Coordinator

Art
Clint Schultz Graphic Designer

Crew
Craig Sheppard Visual Effects Editor

Lighting
Todd Clark Electrician

Visual Effects
Andrew Cheng Visual Effects Coordinator

Art
Daniela Medeiros Set Designer
John Eaves Prop Designer

Crew
John Lybrand Transportation Captain

Camera
Jared Slater Aerial Camera Technician
Michael Craig Ferguson Drone Pilot

Sound
Ian Bender Boom Operator

Crew
Alexandre Cancado CG Supervisor

Sound
Robert Vardaros Boom Operator

Visual Effects
Andy Park Visual Development
Tomoyo Matsuda 3D Artist

Sound
Ben Greaves Boom Operator

Art
Clark Grimes Props

Sound
Steve Mair Musician

Lighting
Dean Labossiere Electrician

Camera
Kevin LaRosa Jr. Drone Pilot

Directing
Karen M. Cantley Script Supervisor

Visual Effects
Scott McPhate Visual Effects Coordinator

Art
Vincent Bates Set Designer

Sound
Jason C. Lewis Boom Operator
Jacob Riehle Dialogue Editor

Crew
Scott Dwyer Pyrotechnician

Art
Mari Lappalainen Assistant Art Director

Camera
Nino Neuboeck First Assistant Camera

Art
Colton Comans Set Dresser

Costume & Make-Up
Kimberly Carlson Key Hair Stylist

Crew
James Crain Carpenter

Art
Patrick Dunn-Baker Set Designer

Costume & Make-Up
Seidah Nichols Makeup Artist

Art
Thomas A. Nelson Storyboard Artist

Visual Effects
Joshua Robertson Pipeline Technical Director

Lighting
Kiva Knight Gaffer

Visual Effects
Sebastien Beaulieu 3D Artist

Art
Sam Carter Set Dresser
Terry Hill Set Dresser
Scott Johnson Set Dresser
Blade Ladish Set Dresser

Lighting
Joseph Harold Page Gaffer

Art
Brittany Gutheim Art Department Coordinator

Crew
Burke Beardsley Marine Coordinator

Directing
Robin Meyers Script Supervisor

Sound
Will Loftin Boom Operator

Art
A.J. Caulfield Set Dresser

Visual Effects
Mark Braithwaite Compositing Supervisor

Lighting
Morten Petersen Best Boy Electric

Visual Effects
Manickam Kathirvel Matchmove Supervisor
Stephen Clee Animation Supervisor
Shawn Miller Lead Animator
Francis Puthanangadi Compositing Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Ian Churchill Ager/Dyer
Deb Downing Costumer

Visual Effects
Eric Kimelton Visual Effects Producer
Eva Mularonek Visual Effects Coordinator
Micah Gallagher Compositing Supervisor

Art
Gregg Perez Set Dresser

Visual Effects
Phil Dakin 3D Artist
Philip Cabana Visual Effects Coordinator

Sound
Roger Linley Musician

Visual Effects
Esther Trilsch Pipeline Technical Director

Sound
Geoff Vaughan Foley Artist

Visual Effects
Marcus Goodwin Visual Effects Producer
Eric Moliner Creature Technical Director
Santosh Kumar Dey Matchmove Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Kelly Errigo Mason Set Costumer

Lighting
Raul Flores Electrician
Jonathan McKeown Electrician

Art
Stephen Schirle Concept Artist

Production
Adriana Del Valle Casting Assistant

Directing
Hajar Mainl Script Supervisor

Visual Effects
Kevin Martel Animation Supervisor
Rebecca Fair-Lien Visual Effects Coordinator
Alison Luong Visual Effects Coordinator
Avijit Das Creature Technical Director
K.G. Ginu Modeling
Connor Smith Visual Effects Coordinator

Sound
Jeremy Levy Orchestrator
Jordan Seigel Orchestrator

Editing
Michael Goldberg Assistant Editor

Production
Alexandra Di Giacomo Extras Casting Assistant

Camera
Kevin Cook Dolly Grip
Dennis Rogers First Assistant Camera

Costume & Make-Up
Kemper Harris On Set Dresser

Lighting
George Sugar Lighting Technician

Costume & Make-Up
Sarah Anderson Set Costumer

Visual Effects
J. Ignacio Garrido 3D Artist

Camera
Victoria K. Warren Second Assistant Camera

Visual Effects
Eric Senecal 3D Artist

Art
James L. Eddy Assistant Property Master

Camera
Jeremy Emerman Epk Camera Operator

Art
Myke Bakich Storyboard Artist
Melissa Harrison Assistant Property Master
Kouji Tajima Concept Artist

Lighting
Filippo Forno Lighting Supervisor

Visual Effects
Dushyant Kashyap Pipeline Technical Director

Crew
Michael Paraskevas Additional Music

Art
Kiel Gookin Art Direction

Costume & Make-Up
Hil Cook Makeup Artist

Crew
Lorri Bearbower Studio Teacher

Art
Katharina Nimmervoll Art Department Coordinator
Ayesha Janmohammed Art Department Coordinator
Julian Scalia Assistant Art Director
Margaux Wilcox Assistant Art Director
Colleen Larson Assistant Art Director
Anna Rogers Assistant Property Master
William C. Martin Assistant Property Master

Crew
Beau Anderson Sr. Carpenter
Julien Côté Carpenter

Visual Effects
Michael Kutsche Character Designer

Art
Aleksi Briclot Concept Artist
Luis G. Benavides Construction Buyer
Shaquana Simmons Graphic Designer

Costume & Make-Up
Jaime Rosegren On Set Dresser

Crew
Jack Rogers Propmaker

Art
Michael Luce Props
Justyn David Miller Props

Crew
Ruth Mitchell Scenic Artist
Shawn Bidinger Scenic Artist

Art
Katie Childs Set Decoration Buyer
Jessica R. Jackson Set Decorating Coordinator
A.J. Austin Set Dresser
Molly Ebner Set Dresser
Duncan Fletcher Set Dresser
Robbie Sammons Set Dresser
Christian Hoobyar Set Dresser
Stewart D. Allen Set Dresser

Crew
Reid Andrews Generator Operator

Lighting
Spencer Mulcahy Best Boy Electric

Camera
Riko Schatke Best Boy Grip
Satoshi Yamazaki Best Boy Grip
Nastasia Humphries Camera Production Assistant
Daniele Colombera Digital Imaging Technician
Jordan Harriman Digital Imaging Technician
Tyler Blackwell Digital Imaging Technician
Andy Waldron Dolly Grip

Lighting
Noah Eagle Electrician
Kyle Lippincott Electrician
Aaron Welch Electrician
Ian Chriss Electrician
Evan Davies Electrician

Camera
Haydn Pazanti First Assistant Camera
Robert M. Sagaser First Assistant Camera

Lighting
Jonathan Irizarry Lighting Technician
John Jernigan Lighting Technician
Sergio Munoz Jr. Lighting Technician
Shaun Stallard Lighting Technician
Ryan Thomas Lighting Technician
Thomas McCarty Lighting Technician
Cody Strong Lighting Technician
Allen Mozo Lighting Technician
Tigris Bergman Rigging Grip
Gabriel Blain Rigging Grip
Mauricio Cornejo Rigging Grip
Christopher D. Miller Rigging Grip
Nicolas 'Nico' Ortiz y Pino Rigging Grip

Camera
Michael Jordan Russian Arm Operator
Zsolt P. Haraszti Second Assistant Camera
Aaron Kirby Second Assistant Camera
Theresa Wong Second Assistant Camera
Henry Nguyen Second Assistant Camera
Nick Cannon Second Assistant Camera
Trey Twitty Second Assistant "A" Camera
Thomas D. Lairson Jr. Second Assistant "B" Camera
Nicholas Leone Second Assistant "C" Camera
Daniel Wurschl Second Assistant "C" Camera

Crew
Fred Duffer Video Assist Operator
Mark Polischeck Video Assist Operator

Production
Toni Avalos Extras Casting
Alyssa Jacobson Extras Casting
Brad Bittner Extras Casting

Costume & Make-Up
Shaquanta Green Additional Hairstylist

Visual Effects
Nicolas Borens 2D Supervisor
Lee Dexter 3D Artist
Wenceslao Herrera Garcia 3D Artist
Suzie Askham 3D Artist
Richard Boyle 3D Artist
Anthony Cabula 3D Artist
Chris Chadwick 3D Artist
Bruno Champagne 3D Artist
Marguerite Chantal 3D Artist
Maxime Cosseau 3D Artist
Samuel David 3D Artist
Martin de Coudenhove 3D Artist
Louis Desrochers 3D Artist
Guillermot Dupinet 3D Artist
Thomas Enjalbert 3D Artist
Guillaume Fabre 3D Artist
Eric Fortin 3D Artist
Mathieu Godin 3D Artist
Jamal Hajlaoui 3D Artist
Simon Irvine 3D Artist
Christophe Le Derout 3D Artist
Samuel Locas-Meilleur 3D Artist
Francisco Massanet 3D Artist
Pranay Meher 3D Artist
Masaya Sugimura 3D Artist
George Tatchell 3D Artist
Randy R. Tecson 3D Artist
Juan Francisco Valdivieso 3D Artist
Daniel Ruiz Vargas 3D Artist
Tom Wolstenholme 3D Artist

Crew
David Cunningham CG Supervisor
Daisuke Nagae CG Supervisor
Matthias Winkler CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Michael Porterfield Compositing Supervisor
Jennifer Giovanna Meire Compositing Supervisor
Nicolas Leu Compositing Supervisor
Steven Bills Creature Technical Director
Vincent Touache Creature Technical Director
Jose Gloria Creature Technical Director

Lighting
Yoann Schmid Lighting Artist
Bora Dayioglu Lighting Supervisor

Visual Effects
Thaddeus Warren Matte Painter
Nilesh Pobatti Modeling
Felix Bucella Pipeline Technical Director
Kolja Hübschmann Pipeline Technical Director
Simon Ohler Pipeline Technical Director
Yannic Schoof Pipeline Technical Director
Ryan Albertson Pipeline Technical Director
Nathan Rusch Pipeline Technical Director

Lighting
Jim Su Rigging Supervisor

Visual Effects
David Herfindahl Senior Animator
Mariana Gorbea Senior Modeller
Rohan Tirkey Stereoscopic Supervisor

Crew
Kris Bieringa Systems Administrators & Support
Laurent Le Mettez Systems Administrators & Support
Jana Rexhausen Systems Administrators & Support
Jérémie Sebban Systems Administrators & Support
Johannes Vogt-Reimuth Systems Administrators & Support
Alex Perlstrom Systems Administrators & Support

Visual Effects
Azra Alkan Visual Effects Compositor
Austin Ramsey Visual Effects Compositor
Rachel Bianculli Visual Effects Coordinator
Rebecca Burnett Visual Effects Coordinator
Brenna Dolan Visual Effects Coordinator
Alex Conor Harrison Visual Effects Coordinator
Djordje Jugovic Visual Effects Coordinator
James Ledwell Visual Effects Coordinator
Kaushik Metkar Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel Paul Newman Visual Effects Coordinator
Bastien Rivas Visual Effects Coordinator
Heather Fischer Visual Effects Coordinator
Viktoria Rucker Visual Effects Coordinator
Mat Thompson Visual Effects Production Manager

Crew
Rachel Erdos Visual Effects Editor
Damien di Toro Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Monique Pollaehne Visual Effects Producer
Dave Dalley Visual Effects Supervisor
Kevin Souls Visual Effects Supervisor

Sound
Christopher Mills Sound Mixer

Crew
Joel Mitchell Special Effects Coordinator

Editing
Montrice White Assistant Editor

Crew
Kayley Kemp Post Production Assistant
Allana Williams Post Production Assistant

Directing
Hannah Myvanwy Driscoll Script Supervisor

Crew
Phillip Buckley Set Medic

Production
Mimi N. McGreal Travel Coordinator

Sound
Shannon Murphy Music Coordinator
Daniel Burnette Music Supervisor
Laurence Ungless Musician
Lorenzo Carrano Orchestrator
Andres Montero Orchestrator

Crew
Anthony R. Sacco Transportation Captain

Production
RaShawn Cash Assistant Location Manager
Aubrey DeVaney Assistant Location Manager
Willard Pennington Assistant Location Manager
Darrick Chan Assistant Location Manager
Rashod Edwards Assistant Location Manager
Nick DaLonzo Location Assistant
Mariah Hall Location Assistant
Jessica Lee Malloure Location Assistant
Jonathan Wymer Location Assistant
Kirsten Cornay Location Coordinator
Dan Cooley Location Manager
Liza-Anne Cabral Location Production Assistant
Ismael Castillo Location Production Assistant
David Tennyson Thompson Location Production Assistant
Taylor Whitehouse Location Production Assistant
Sara Anders Location Production Assistant

Costume & Make-Up
Stephanie Herrera Ager/Dyer
Allison Cirbus Costumer
Sarah Elizabeth Grant Costumer
Annika Emma Lawrence Costumer
Tamara Silbert Costumer
Raina Storer Costumer
Charelle Bronson Set Costumer
Lily Scott Set Costumer
Addy Steigerwalt Set Costumer
Mike Lutz Set Costumer
Allison E. Cohen Set Costumer





















Movies © 2019

Powered by: