Click the flags to choose language

Руины

Ужас подвергся эволюции

категория: ужасы /
Они отправились в увеселительную поездку… но очередная остановка оказалась смертельным тупиком. Группа друзей приехала осмотреть нетронутую временем пирамиду индейцев майя и угодила в ловушку, где притаилось древнее зло, затянувшее героев в пучину ужаса и отчаяния.

Статус: Released IMDb
дата выхода: 2008-04-02
Время: 91 мин / 1:31
Бюджет: $8,000,000
Доходы: $22,700,000
Директор: Carter Smith
Писатель: Scott B. Smith
Производство компании : Spyglass Entertainment, Pacific Film and Television Commission, Internationale Filmproduktion Prometheus, Red Hour, DreamWorks Pictures, Paramount
Страны производства: United States of America, Germany, Australia

трейлер

изображения


Shawn Ashmore
как Eric
Jonathan Tucker
как Jeff McIntire
Jena Malone
как Amy
Joe Anderson
как Mathias
Laura Ramsey
как Stacy
Sergio Calderón
как Lead Mayan
Luis Antonio Ramos
как Mayan Rifleman
Bar Paly
как Archeologist
Dimitri Baveas
как Dimitri
Patricio Almeida Rodriguez
как Taxi Driver
Jordan Patrick Smith
как Heinrich
Jesse Ramirez
как Mayan Bowman
Karen Strassman
как Additional Vine Vocal (voice)
Robert Munns
как Groundskeeper (uncredited)
Production
Denise Chamian Casting
Chris Bender Producer

Art
Grant Major Production Design

Camera
Darius Khondji Director of Photography

Sound
Graeme Revell Original Music Composer

Visual Effects
Patrick Tatopoulos Creature Design

Production
Ben Stiller Executive Producer

Art
Michelle McGahey Art Direction

Sound
Scott G.G. Haller Dialogue Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Debbie Zoller Makeup Department Head

Camera
Jörg Widmer Steadicam Operator

Sound
Dorian Cheah Sound Designer
Dorian Cheah Supervising Sound Effects Editor

Editing
Curtis Lindersmith Digital Intermediate Editor
Jim Passon Color Timer

Costume & Make-Up
Lizzy Gardiner Costume Design

Sound
Sean McCormack Supervising Sound Editor
Kami Asgar Sound Effects Editor

Editing
Jeff Betancourt Editor

Production
Stuart Cornfeld Producer

Sound
David Weisberg ADR Mixer

Production
Nikki Barrett Casting

Sound
David E. Russo Music Programmer
David Betancourt Foley Mixer
Dawn Lunsford Foley Artist
Alicia Stevenson Foley Artist

Visual Effects
Randal Shore Visual Effects Producer

Art
Brian Edmonds Supervising Art Director

Writing
Scott B. Smith Screenplay

Directing
Carter Smith Director

Visual Effects
David Fletcher Special Effects Supervisor

Sound
Joshua Winget Music Editor

Production
Jennifer Venditti Casting

Sound
Beau Borders Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Production
Angela Demo Casting Associate

Art
John Wingrove Art Direction

Crew
Jessica Dowdeswell Stand In

Production
Ben Parkinson Casting

Crew
Remi Broadway Stand In

Visual Effects
Matthew Gratzner Visual Effects Supervisor

Sound
Eric Nagy Sound Effects Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Kerry Thompson Costume Supervisor
René Dashiell Kerby Makeup Artist
Jennifer Lamphee Makeup Artist
Jennifer Lamphee Key Hair Stylist

Sound
Christopher Sposa Boom Operator
John Marquis Supervising Sound Editor
Tim Tuchrello Sound Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Don Lee Visual Effects Supervisor
Kim Lee Visual Effects Producer
Gregory L. McMurry Visual Effects Supervisor

Camera
Simon Christidis Underwater Camera

Sound
Kevin O’Connell Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Art
Tricia McInally Art Department Coordinator
Klaus Kastberg Set Designer
Paula Whiteway Set Designer

Lighting
Reg Garside Chief Lighting Technician

Visual Effects
David Sanger Visual Effects Producer

Camera
Vince Valitutti Still Photographer

Sound
Erin Oakley ADR Supervisor

Crew
Katie Goodwin Visual Effects Editor

Directing
Antoinette O'Neill Script Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Laura Kennard Makeup & Hair

Editing
Beth Dewey Digital Intermediate Producer

Lighting
Mark Jefferies Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Art
Bob Booker Property Master

Sound
Paul 'Salty' Brincat Sound Mixer

Crew
Fiona Searson Unit Publicist

Visual Effects
Michael Shand Visual Effects Producer
Karin Eunson-Ross Visual Effects Production Manager

Directing
Rebecca Boyle Script Supervisor

Camera
Andrew Conder Camera Operator

Crew
David C. Bryant CGI Supervisor

Editing
Robert E. Phillips Digital Intermediate

Visual Effects
Richard Thwaites Visual Effects Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
Samantha Walker Set Costumer
Samantha Walker Costumer

Visual Effects
Ken McGaugh Visual Effects Supervisor

Crew
Jake Rice Post Production Supervisor

Lighting
Gulliver Page Lighting Technician

Art
Dilys Tan Art Department Coordinator

Visual Effects
Mitchell Ferm Visual Effects Producer
Daniel Kmet Animation

Crew
Helen Howard Dialect Coach

Production
Shelly Strong Production Executive

Crew
Bruce Bright Special Effects Coordinator

Camera
Matt Windon First Assistant "B" Camera

Production
Rachael Lin Gallaghan Production Coordinator

Editing
Yvan Lucas Colorist

Sound
Lisa Pinero Production Sound Mixer
Herwig Maurer Sound Effects Editor

Art
Kristin Reuter Props

Sound
Tracy Bolt Sound Mix Technician

Crew
Malcolm Humphreys CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Tim Kings-Lynne Animation

Camera
David Williamson Camera Operator

Costume & Make-Up
Shane Thomas Hair Supervisor

Visual Effects
Suzanne Evans-Booth Visual Effects Coordinator

Art
Graeme Callander Storyboard Artist

Camera
David Elmes First Assistant "A" Camera

Sound
Jeff Gomillion ADR Mixer

Art
John Rann Construction Manager

Crew
Jeff Gribble Armorer

Sound
Rod Conder Boom Operator

Art
Phil Shearer Conceptual Illustrator

Production
Lisa Fiorito Researcher

Sound
Philip Rogers ADR Recordist

Production
Angelique Badenoch Assistant Production Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
Annette Mackie Prosthetic Designer

Production
Jenny Lynn Burnett Post Production Accountant

Visual Effects
Brian Ward Animation

Sound
Michael Dressel Foley Editor

Art
Trevor Goring Storyboard Artist

Crew
Allan Mowbray Armorer

Editing
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter

Sound
Jonathan Klein Foley

Camera
Luke Stone Dolly Grip

Crew
William Gammon Compositor

Sound
Jacob Riehle First Assistant Sound Editor

Production
Judy Hallin Production Coordinator

Art
Tom Brkich Standby Painter

Camera
Billy Harmer Grip

Lighting
Jesse Moyes Electrician

Production
Blake Archer Location Manager

Sound
Eryne Prine Assistant Sound Editor

Lighting
Mark Bills Electrician

Crew
Julian Summers Special Effects Technician

Visual Effects
Robert Schajer Visual Effects Producer

Art
Timothy Burgard Storyboard Artist

Costume & Make-Up
Charmaine Connelly Prosthetics
Rick Connelly Prosthetics

Visual Effects
Les Turner Animation

Camera
Simon Cooke Dolly Grip

Crew
Katie Brock Animal Wrangler

Costume & Make-Up
Desiree Vogelsang Makeup Artist

Art
Ross Clarke Construction Coordinator

Visual Effects
Jon Turburfield Senior Animator
Melinda Jones Visual Effects Producer

Sound
Rhys Maitland-Jones Sound Mix Technician

Art
Gillian Butler Set Dresser

Editing
Mandy Jacobs First Assistant Editor
J.P. "Brendan" Bernardo Associate Editor

Crew
Tom Stewart Stand In
Brendan McHale Special Effects Technician

Visual Effects
Leo Baker Animation
Leo Baker Visual Effects Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Paige Badenoch Makeup & Hair

Lighting
Colin Wyatt Electrician

Costume & Make-Up
Kerryn Flewell-Smith Additional Hairstylist

Crew
John Giuliano Prop Maker

Art
George Kabot Graphic Designer

Camera
Luke Barlow Additional Second Assistant Camera

Costume & Make-Up
Adam Dalli Costumer
Amy Mitchell Costumer

Camera
Jayden York Libra Head Technician

Visual Effects
Jonathan Reynolds 3D Generalist

Art
Darren Unsgaard Props

Crew
Dean Franklin Special Effects Technician

Costume & Make-Up
Christine Spiller Makeup Artist

Art
Daniel Cairns Assistant Property Master

Crew
Darrin Smith Carpenter

Art
Leigh Mackie Conceptual Illustrator
Ronald Wallekers Head Greensman
John Lambert Leadman
Pat Carr Props
Ashley Alan Geary Props
Tony Voevodin Props
Toby Barron Sculptor
Laura Elkington Set Dresser

Production
Natalie Ballesteros Casting Assistant

Costume & Make-Up
Tina Symonds Costumer
Wendy Asher Costumer

Camera
Cameron Morley Additional First Assistant Camera
Tristan Davies Additional Second Assistant Camera

Lighting
Bruce Olinder Chief Lighting Technician
James Crane Electrician
Gordon Tier Electrician
Robbie Boyd Electrician

Camera
David Nichols First Company Grip
Bradley Boterhoek Grip
David 'Rusty' Leckonby Grip

Lighting
John McGonegle Lighting Technician
Dominic Connor Lighting Technician
Graeme Dew Rigging Supervisor

Camera
Cameron Murchison Second Assistant "B" Camera
Ian Barton Second Company Grip

Crew
Jeff Snyder Video Assist Operator
Stacey Parish Cableman

Sound
John Wakeham Sound Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Hailey White Animation
Dylan Yeo Animation
Alex Weight Animation

Crew
Benjamin Rayner Compositor

Visual Effects
Beverly Abbott Visual Effects Coordinator
Tara Schellenberg Visual Effects Coordinator

Crew
Greg Oliver Special Effects Technician
Rebecca Thiele Special Effects Technician
Matt Keogh Special Effects Technician

Costume & Make-Up
Steven Parker Prosthetics
Gab Facchinei Prosthetics

Crew
Zelie Bullen Animal Wrangler

Production
Michael Wolstenholme Assistant Accountant
Lisa Thomas Assistant Production Coordinator
Jeanine Wilson First Assistant Accountant
Rachel Duxbury Payroll Accountant
Karen Garlich Payroll Accountant
Suzie Bruce Production Accountant
Eric Bailey Production Assistant
Felicity Handley Production Assistant
Shane Heldon Production Assistant
Nicole La Praik Production Assistant
Marie Mercuri Production Assistant
Jeremy Piggott Production Assistant
Ryan Verbruggen Production Assistant
Kelly Weiler Production Assistant
Mallory Yund Production Assistant
Kristy Brooks Production Assistant
Narelle Dyer Production Secretary
Billy Coyne Publicist

Crew
Celeste Cavanagh Stand In
Natalia de Palma Stand In
Lachlan Gartshore Stand In
Quaid Hutchinson Stand In
Michael Knott Stand In
Angela Nancarrow Stand In
Brett Robinson Stand In
Chris Turner Stand In
Jacob Turner Stand In
Sarah Young Stand In
Debbie Santic Stand In

Editing
Todd Fulkerson First Assistant Editor

Production
Leilani Gushiken Post Production Coordinator





















База фильмов 2 © 2020

Powered by: