Click the flags to choose language

Чужой: Завет

Беги

категории: ужасы, фантастика /
Выжившие члены команды «Прометея» Элизабет и андроид Дэвид сделали первый шаг навстречу разгадке тайны инженеров. Теперь пришло время узнать остальную правду, которая укрыта на родной планете белесых великанов — Рай.

Статус: Released IMDb
дата выхода: 2017-05-09
Время: 122 мин / 2:2
Бюджет: $97,000,000
Доходы: $232,380,243
Директор: Ridley Scott
Писатели: John Logan, Dante Harper.
сайт: https://alienuniverse.com/alien-covenant
Производство компании : Scott Free Productions, Brandywine Productions, TSG Entertainment, 20th Century Fox
Страны производства: Australia, Canada, New Zealand, United Kingdom, United States of America

трейлер


Michael Fassbender
как David / Walter
Katherine Waterston
как Daniels Branson
Billy Crudup
как Christopher Oram
Danny McBride
как Tennessee Faris
Demián Bichir
как Carl Lope
Carmen Ejogo
как Karine Oram
Jussie Smollett
как Ricks
Callie Hernandez
как Upworth
Amy Seimetz
как Maggie Faris
Nathaniel Dean
как Hallett
Alexander England
как Ankor
Benjamin Rigby
как Ledward
Uli Latukefu
как Cole
Tess Haubrich
как Sarah Rosenthal
Lorelei King
как Mother (voice)
Goran D. Kleut
как Xenomorph / Neomorph
Andrew Crawford
как Neomorph
Guy Pearce
как Peter Weyland (uncredited)
James Franco
как Jacob Branson (uncredited)
Noomi Rapace
как Dr. Elizabeth Shaw (uncredited)
Javier Botet
как Xenomorph
Benjamin Taylor
как Engineer
Steve Doyle
как Engineer
Juke Hardy
как Engineer
Billy Mansell
как Engineer
Camera
Dariusz Wolski Director of Photography

Directing
Ridley Scott Director

Production
Ridley Scott Producer
David Giler Producer

Writing
John Logan Screenplay

Costume & Make-Up
Janty Yates Costume Design

Editing
Pietro Scalia Editor

Production
Walter Hill Producer

Writing
Dan O'Bannon Characters
Ronald Shusett Characters

Art
Victor J. Zolfo Set Decoration

Production
Mark Huffam Producer

Art
Charlie Revai Art Direction
Ian Gracie Supervising Art Director

Production
Michael Schaefer Producer
Carmen Cuba Casting

Sound
Paul Massey Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Camera
Ross Emery Second Unit Director of Photography

Art
Chris Seagers Production Design

Lighting
Sean O'Neill Rigging Gaffer

Art
Steve Burg Conceptual Design

Sound
Alex Ferguson Assistant Sound Editor

Writing
Michael Green Story
Dante Harper Screenplay

Sound
Jed Kurzel Music
Jed Kurzel Music Director

Costume & Make-Up
Lesley Vanderwalt Hair Designer
Lesley Vanderwalt Makeup Designer
Lesley Vanderwalt Makeup Supervisor

Art
Damien Drew Art Direction

Sound
Sue Harding Foley

Writing
Jack Paglen Story

Visual Effects
Johnny Spinelli Lead Animator

Camera
Damian Wyvill Camera Operator

Crew
Julie Payne In Memory Of

Visual Effects
Tom Barber Visual Effects Production Manager

Costume & Make-Up
Sarah Robinson Costume Supervisor

Sound
Michael Fentum Sound Designer

Visual Effects
Paul Docherty Visual Effects Coordinator

Sound
Tony Lewis Music Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Robyn Elliott Costume Supervisor

Camera
P. Scott Sakamoto Camera Operator

Visual Effects
Charley Henley Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul Butterworth Visual Effects Supervisor

Crew
Mark Carr Visual Effects Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Bruno de Santa Costumer

Art
Jacinta Leong Art Direction

Sound
Jack Stew Foley

Visual Effects
Kilou Picard Visual Effects Producer

Costume & Make-Up
Jennifer Stanfield Key Hair Stylist

Crew
Zeb Simpson Video Assist Operator

Production
Mary Barltrop Location Manager

Camera
Calum McFarlane Camera Operator
Darrin Keough Camera Operator

Sound
Oliver Tarney Sound Designer
Oliver Tarney Supervising Sound Editor
Dillon Bennett Sound Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Jason Bath Visual Effects Producer

Lighting
Mark Jefferies Rigging Gaffer

Visual Effects
Tim Pounds-Cornish Visual Effects Production Manager
Jammie Friday Compositing Supervisor

Art
Jenny Hitchcock Assistant Art Director

Camera
Mark Rogers Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up
Tess Natoli Makeup Artist

Camera
Ricky Schamburg First Assistant "A" Camera

Lighting
Pete Gilmour Lighting Programmer

Art
Nicholas Dare Assistant Art Director

Visual Effects
Priyanka Balasubramanian Visual Effects Producer

Crew
David A.T. Bowman Digital Effects Supervisor

Sound
Derek Casari ADR & Dubbing

Crew
Paolo Buzzetti Visual Effects Editor
Fabio Zangla CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Gabriele Zucchelli Animation Supervisor

Sound
Rachael Tate ADR Supervisor

Visual Effects
Pierre Escande Visual Effects Producer
Daniel Matley Visual Effects Producer

Editing
Laurence Johnson First Assistant Editor

Crew
Hauk Olafsson Special Effects Technician
Lukasz Bukowiecki Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Jason McDonald Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Directing
Melina Burns Script Supervisor

Visual Effects
Nicolas Delval Visual Effects Producer

Art
Peter 'Babylon' Owens Construction Foreman
Andrew Chan Assistant Art Director

Camera
Matt Toll Camera Operator

Production
Wittney Horton Casting Associate

Visual Effects
Paul Round Visual Effects Supervisor
Toby White Visual Effects Coordinator

Camera
Andrew Johnson Steadicam Operator

Visual Effects
Alberto Herrera Visual Effects Coordinator
Adam Lawrence Visual Effects Coordinator
Sona Pak Visual Effects Producer

Directing
Raymond Kirk Assistant Director
Raymond Kirk First Assistant Director

Camera
Scott Dolan First Assistant "C" Camera

Costume & Make-Up
Lara Jade Birch Hairstylist

Visual Effects
Tomi Nieminen Visual Effects Producer
Sarah Moussaif Visual Effects Coordinator
Raphaelle Weisz Visual Effects Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
Rebecca Allen Hairstylist

Production
Dean Hood Unit Production Manager

Art
Belinda Cusmano Set Designer
Wayne John Haag Conceptual Design
Dane Hallett Conceptual Design
Mark Hatton Conceptual Design
Christopher Bruce Leadman

Camera
Peter Beeh Aerial Director of Photography

Visual Effects
Lee Maher Visual Effects Coordinator
Brendan Seals Visual Effects Supervisor

Production
Lizzy Jane Klein Researcher

Directing
Drew Bailey First Assistant Director

Crew
Hubert Maston CG Supervisor
Audrey Ferrara Digital Effects Supervisor
Andrew Zink CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Christophe St-Pierre Paradis Lead Animator

Crew
Jason Quintana CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Anthony Smith Visual Effects Supervisor
Anthony Smith 2D Supervisor
Gemma Office Visual Effects Coordinator

Camera
Jay Torta First Assistant "A" Camera

Visual Effects
Rebecca Vujanovic Visual Effects Coordinator
Chelsea Mirus Visual Effects Coordinator
Jin Yong Kim Matchmove Supervisor

Sound
Judah Getz ADR & Dubbing

Visual Effects
Spencer Cook Animation Supervisor
Barnes Wheeler VFX Editor

Art
Lauren Wild Art Department Coordinator

Directing
Merran Elliot Script Supervisor

Production
Ebony Hardin Casting Assistant

Camera
Mal Booth Dolly Grip

Lighting
Mark Glindeman Gaffer
Theo Thomas Key Rigging Grip

Camera
Toby Copping Key Grip

Visual Effects
Alexandre Ronco Animation Supervisor

Crew
Alexandre Cancado CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Maxime Cazaly Creature Technical Director
Maxime Cazaly Creature Effects Technical Director
Francis Leong Creature Technical Director
Francis Leong Creature Effects Technical Director
Will Fife Creature Technical Director
Victor Pillet Creature Technical Director

Lighting
Boyan Baynov Lighting Director
Spencer Fitch Lighting Director
Britton Plewes Lighting Director
Leonardo Bianchi Lighting Director
Matthieu Paugam Lighting Director
Manjusha Balachandran Lighting Director
Elisabeth Leeb Lighting Director

Visual Effects
Manmath Matondkar Modeling
Luke Wilding Modeling
William Bell Modeling
Dan Oliver Special Effects Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Mark Campbell Assistant Costume Designer
Bronwyn Doughty Costume Coordinator
Maria Salcher Costume Coordinator
Anna Burstall Set Costumer
Ivana Daniele Set Costumer
Dan Owen Set Costumer
Anna Haigh Costume Illustrator

Visual Effects
Caroline Whitehill Visual Effects Coordinator
Hennadii Prykhodko Senior Animator

Camera
Frank Flick Camera Operator

Visual Effects
Alex Holcombe VFX Editor
Irene Armit Visual Effects Coordinator

Camera
Gerard Mahony Grip

Directing
Scott Lovelock Second Assistant Director
Greg Tynan Third Assistant Director

Editing
Cheryl Potter Additional Editing
Justin Tillett Assistant Editor

Production
Jeremy Peek Location Manager

Sound
Arabella Winter Assistant Sound Editor

Camera
Ben Ruffell Camera Operator

Directing
Danielle Blake Second Assistant Director
Matthew Webb Third Assistant Director

Art
Dion Boothby Set Dresser
Tony Drew Set Designer
Andrew Kattie Set Designer
Kate McCowage Set Designer
Alasdair Mott Set Designer

Crew
Genevieve Bevan-John Special Effects Technician
Tristian Haddon Special Effects Technician

Costume & Make-Up
Christina Validakis Costumer

Crew
Kyle Gardiner Stunt Coordinator

Camera
Michael Vivian Dolly Grip

Art
Chris Tomkins Assistant Property Master

Visual Effects
Laura Languillet Visual Effects Technical Director

Camera
Guy Alexander Drone Pilot
Ewan Donnachie Drone Cinematographer

Crew
Cris Alex Special Effects Technician
Stephen Imhoff Special Effects Technician

Camera
Ryan Nguyen Digital Imaging Technician

Visual Effects
Martin Lake Visual Effects Producer

Lighting
Jamie Garside Lighting Technician

Visual Effects
Patricia Leblanc Visual Effects Coordinator

Crew
Tim Riach Special Effects Technician

Art
Joanna Pullen Assistant Property Master

Visual Effects
Christian Kaestner Visual Effects Supervisor

Lighting
Nathan Frost Lighting Technician

Visual Effects
Zaid Babeel Visual Effects Coordinator
Amanda Barrios Visual Effects Coordinator
Carlos Ciudad Visual Effects Production Manager
Patrick Tasse Compositing Supervisor
Aulo Licinio Senior Animator
Thiago Lima Martins Lead Animator
Gem Ronn Cadiz Creature Effects Technical Director
Jason Fittipaldi Lead Animator

Crew
Vincent Désilets Special Effects

Visual Effects
Jacqueline Hagerty Visual Effects Coordinator

Camera
Christian Luxton First Assistant "A" Camera

Lighting
Thomas McCarty Lighting Technician

Art
Ellisha James Props

Lighting
Aaron Cordery Lighting Technician
Steve Grainger Electrician

Camera
Jani Häkli First Assistant "D" Camera
Aaron Rapira Grip
Matthew Spowart Second Assistant "A" Camera

Lighting
Sami Gustafsson Lighting Technician

Visual Effects
Dave Griffiths Compositing Supervisor

Lighting
Avi Roffman Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Crew
Manolo Mantero CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Alex Lay Compositing Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Kathryn Avery Costume Assistant

Visual Effects
Adam Paschke Visual Effects Supervisor
Trushna Patel VFX Editor
Abigail Everard Visual Effects Coordinator
George Kolyras Visual Effects Coordinator
Helen McAvoy-James Visual Effects Coordinator
Pranoy Roy Chowdhury Visual Effects Coordinator
Petra Schwane Compositing Supervisor
Miranda Middlewood Visual Effects Coordinator
Sara Lucia Alvarez Visual Effects Coordinator
Phil Morris Animation Supervisor
Bartek Kujbida Senior Animator
Catherine Martin Visual Effects Coordinator
Raphael A. Pimentel Animation Supervisor

Crew
Dagan Jurd Special Effects Technician

Camera
Jason Binnie First Assistant "B" Camera

Visual Effects
Noami Bourgeois VFX Editor

Art
Ian Bickerton Construction Foreman
Sean Ahern Construction Manager
Stefan Henkes Greensman
Joe Cash Props
Sandy Kelly Props
Chris Marinovich Props

Crew
Joe Worley Scenic Artist

Art
Leyla Gashe Sculptor
Brodie McLennan Set Dresser
Nikki Peace Set Dresser
Hannah MacDonald Swing

Camera
Joe Cash Assistant Camera
Simon Currie Digital Imaging Technician
Richard Ward Dolly Grip
Charlie Whitaker First Assistant Camera
Mike Mcrae Grip
Jake Koning Second Assistant "B" Camera
Jac Norton Second Assistant "C" Camera
Inaki De Ubago Second Assistant "D" Camera
Matthew Thorne Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up
Nicola Greenwood Costume Assistant
Laurie Verling Costumer
Fiona Warmbath Costumer

Visual Effects
Marco Capellazzi 3D Artist
Linda Manouan Animation Fix Coordinator

Crew
Robert Allman CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Jeremie Lodomez Compositing Supervisor
Gabriel Leclerc Creature Effects Technical Director
Thierry Dezarmenien Lead Animator
Dan Blacker Lead Animator
Hans Lee Senior Animator
Vikram Prashanth VFX Editor
Alannah Belanger Visual Effects Coordinator
Lauren Dowsett Visual Effects Coordinator
Matt Knight Visual Effects Coordinator
Patrizia Mulè Visual Effects Coordinator
Nicole Maria Nonis Visual Effects Coordinator
Lauren Purdy Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Trinh Visual Effects Coordinator
Pat Nadeau Visual Effects Coordinator
Diana Roldan Visual Effects Coordinator
Craig Saxby Visual Effects Coordinator
Ferran Domenech Visual Effects Supervisor
Marcus Dryden Visual Effects Supervisor
Jim Gibbs Visual Effects Supervisor
Stuart Penn Visual Effects Supervisor

Crew
Steve Scott Special Effects
Joel Gardyne Special Effects Technician
Richard Georgeson Special Effects Technician
Adam Kealy Special Effects Technician
Chris Leech Special Effects Technician
Nathan Merren Special Effects Technician
Paul Reddin Special Effects Technician
Ivan Sainsbury Special Effects Technician
Tony Watt Special Effects Technician
Phillip Young Special Effects Technician





















База фильмов 2 © 2020

Powered by: