Click the flags to choose language

Интерстеллар

Следующий шаг человечества станет величайшим

категории: приключения, драма, фантастика /
Наше время на Земле подошло к концу, команда исследователей берёт на себя самую важную миссию в истории человечества — путешествие за пределы нашей галактики, чтобы узнать есть ли у человечества будущее среди звёзд.

Статус: Released IMDb
дата выхода: 2014-11-05
Время: 169 мин / 2:49
Бюджет: $165,000,000
Доходы: $675,120,017
Директор: Christopher Nolan
сайт: http://www.kinopoisk.ru/film/258687/
Производство компании : Legendary Entertainment, Syncopy, Lynda Obst Productions
Страны производства: United Kingdom, United States of America

трейлер


Matthew McConaughey
как Joseph "Coop" Cooper
Jessica Chastain
как Murphy "Murph" Cooper
Anne Hathaway
как Dr. Amelia Brand
Michael Caine
как Professor John Brand
Casey Affleck
как Tom Cooper
Mackenzie Foy
как Young Murph Cooper
Timothée Chalamet
как Young Tom Cooper
Bill Irwin
как TARS (voice)
Matt Damon
как Dr. Mann
Ellen Burstyn
как Old Murph Cooper
John Lithgow
как Donald
Wes Bentley
как Dr. Doyle
Topher Grace
как Getty
David Oyelowo
как Principal
David Gyasi
как Dr. Romilly
William Devane
как NASA Board Member
Josh Stewart
как CASE (voice)
Collette Wolfe
как Ms. Kelly
Leah Cairns
как Lois Cooper
Russ Fega
как Crew Chief
Lena Georgas
как Nurse Practitioner
Jeff Hephner
как Doctor
Elyes Gabel
как Administrator
Brooke Smith
как Nurse
Liam Dickinson
как Coop
Francis X. McCarthy
как Boots
Andrew Borba
как Smith
Flora Nolan
как Girl on Truck
William Patrick Brown
как NASA Employee (uncredited)
Cici Leah Campbell
как NASA Scientist (uncredited)
Kristian Van der Heyden
как Scientist (uncredited)
Mark Casimir Dyniewicz
как NASA Inspector (uncredited)
Joseph Oliveira
как Astronaut (uncredited)
Ryan Irving
как Popcorn Seller (uncredited)
Alexander Michael Helisek
как Construction Boss (uncredited)
Benjamin Hardy
как NASA Scientist (uncredited)
Griffen Fraser
как Boy on Truck
Sound
Hans Zimmer Original Music Composer

Directing
Christopher Nolan Director

Production
Christopher Nolan Producer

Writing
Christopher Nolan Writer
Jonathan Nolan Writer

Production
Emma Thomas Producer
John Papsidera Casting
Lynda Obst Producer

Editing
Lee Smith Editor

Crew
Ryan Arndt Special Effects Technician

Costume & Make-Up
Mary Zophres Costume Design

Sound
Richard Harvey Conductor

Art
Robert Woodruff Set Designer
David F. Klassen Art Direction
Nathan Crowley Production Design

Visual Effects
Gregory Jein Modeling

Production
Casey Grant Production Manager

Crew
Gary Paller Special Effects

Art
Gary Kosko Art Direction
Sally Thornton Set Designer

Production
Jake Myers Executive Producer

Art
Craig Abele Sculptor

Sound
R.J. Kizer Dialogue Editor

Production
Thomas Tull Executive Producer

Lighting
Matt Almas Rigging Grip

Crew
Steve DeCastro Stunts

Costume & Make-Up
Mary Hyde-Kerr Set Costumer

Art
Gary Fettis Set Decoration

Sound
Kevin Kaska Orchestrator

Art
Steve Burg Concept Artist

Camera
Hoyte van Hoytema Director of Photography

Production
Jordan Goldberg Executive Producer

Art
Paul Sonski Set Designer

Production
Daniel M. Stillman Unit Production Manager

Editing
Laura Rindner First Assistant Editor

Art
Todd Rex Sculptor

Crew
Jeremy Gladen Post Production Assistant

Visual Effects
Tyler Ott Visual Effects Coordinator

Sound
Gary Rizzo Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Crew
Ken Burns Thanks
Mitchell Kelly Set Production Assistant

Camera
Alex Kuchera Grip

Sound
Bruce Fowler Orchestrator

Editing
William Fletcher Assistant Editor

Art
Dean Wolcott Supervising Art Director
Charlie Campbell Construction Foreman
Eric Sundahl Art Direction
Eric Sundahl Set Designer

Production
Deanna Brigidi Casting Associate

Art
Eggert Ketilsson Art Direction

Crew
Terry Jackson Stunts
Dayton Duncan Thanks

Sound
Hugo Weng Dialogue Editor
Michael Primmer Boom Operator

Crew
George Cottle Stunt Coordinator

Directing
Gary Hawes Second Assistant Director

Sound
John Roesch Foley

Crew
Tyler Miller Transportation Captain

Production
Kip Thorne Executive Producer

Crew
Alicia Vela-Bailey Stunts

Camera
Erik F. Hill Grip

Crew
Michael Li Stunts
Mark Norby Stunts

Costume & Make-Up
Luisa Abel Makeup Department Head

Camera
Melinda Sue Gordon Still Photographer

Art
Kendelle Elliott Art Direction

Costume & Make-Up
Lynda Foote Costume Supervisor

Art
Josh Lusby Art Direction

Crew
Edward A. Duran Stunts

Sound
Richard King Supervising Sound Editor
Gregg Landaker Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Production
Mandi Dillin Location Manager

Art
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez Sculptor

Visual Effects
Scott R. Fisher Special Effects Supervisor

Camera
P. Scott Sakamoto Camera Operator

Crew
Denny Caira Transportation Coordinator

Art
Noelle King Set Designer

Visual Effects
Luis Tinoco Digital Compositor

Sound
Michael W. Mitchell Sound Effects Editor
Ken J. Johnson Sound Effects Editor

Crew
James Paradis Special Effects Coordinator
Craig Hosking Pilot
Kimberly Nelson LoCascio Executive Visual Effects Producer

Visual Effects
Ian Hunter Visual Effects Supervisor

Crew
Jeffrey Butterworth Special Effects

Art
Martha Johnston Set Designer

Visual Effects
David Sanger Visual Effects Producer

Art
Jenne Lee Art Department Coordinator

Sound
Alyson Dee Moore Foley

Camera
Hans Bjerno Helicopter Camera

Art
Ernie Avila Set Designer
Andrew Birdzell Set Designer

Production
Michelle Brattson Production Supervisor

Art
Dan Engle Sculptor

Sound
Frank Ricotti Musician

Crew
Frank Torres Stunts

Art
Duncan Crawford Sculptor

Costume & Make-Up
Sahar Halabi Set Costumer

Visual Effects
Kevin Elam Visual Effects Producer

Sound
Alex Gibson Music Editor

Lighting
Dustin Gardner Lighting Technician

Costume & Make-Up
Jay Wejebe Makeup Artist

Visual Effects
Ann Podlozny Visual Effects Producer

Lighting
John R. Manocchia Rigging Gaffer

Editing
Jackson Yu Assistant Editor

Production
Gene Strange Production Accountant

Art
Christopher Morente Greensman

Costume & Make-Up
Patricia DeHaney Hairstylist

Sound
Michael Babcock Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jeff Sawyer Sound Effects Editor

Crew
Steve Miller Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Paul J. Franklin Visual Effects Supervisor
Andrew Lockley Visual Effects Supervisor

Camera
Dane Bjerno Camera Technician

Visual Effects
Andrew McEvoy Animation

Editing
Eric A. Lewy First Assistant Editor

Sound
Ryan Rubin Music Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Jose Zamora Hairstylist
Heather Moore Costume Supervisor

Art
Craig Henderson Construction Coordinator
Lauren Abiouness Assistant Art Director
Brian Walker Construction Coordinator
Paul Healy Set Decoration

Costume & Make-Up
Tom Cummins Set Costumer

Editing
Mato Color Timer

Visual Effects
Pete Polyakov VFX Artist

Lighting
Sean Oxenbury Rigging Gaffer

Editing
Donald Likovich Assistant Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Pearl Louie Makeup Artist

Crew
Rick Lipton Dialect Coach

Art
Joel Tobman Art Department Coordinator
Travis Witkowski Assistant Art Director
Nathan Davey Greensman
Steven Hanks Greensman
Darryl Stogre Greensman
Mark Weissenfluh Leadman
Ritchie Kremer Property Master

Sound
Andrew Bock First Assistant Sound Editor
Linda Yeaney First Assistant Sound Editor

Crew
Dan Neal CG Supervisor
Eugénie von Tunzelmann CG Supervisor
Fabio Zangla Sequence Supervisor
Seth Dubieniec Sequence Supervisor

Visual Effects
Evan Clover Animation
Trystan James Animation

Crew
Tom Barrett Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Lai Lok Chau Animation
Dorian Knapp Animation
Gábor Kiss Animation

Crew
Crystal Hadcroft Visual Effects Editor

Production
Graeme Puttock Line Producer

Visual Effects
Graeme Puttock Visual Effects Producer

Production
Jenny Basen Line Producer

Visual Effects
Jenny Basen Visual Effects Producer

Production
Harrison Goldstein Line Producer

Visual Effects
Harrison Goldstein Visual Effects Producer

Lighting
Harold Skinner Gaffer
Martin Keough Gaffer

Costume & Make-Up
Mark Avery Set Costumer
Leigh Bell Set Costumer
Kelly Porter Set Costumer

Production
Bruce L. Brownstein Location Manager

Crew
Kalle Peterson Compositor

Production
Dixie Webster Casting

Directing
Gregory J. Pawlik Jr. Second Second Assistant Director

Lighting
Chris Duffy Rigging Grip

Camera
Gregory Irwin First Assistant "A" Camera

Visual Effects
Linda Barsotti Visual Effects Coordinator

Camera
Philip Shanahan First Assistant "B" Camera

Crew
Dan Brown Stunts

Lighting
Bernie Hagadorn Rigging Grip

Crew
Mark Fichera Stunts

Visual Effects
Sze Jia Eng Visual Effects Coordinator

Lighting
Paul Postal Electrician
Jose F. Barrios Rigging Grip

Crew
Neil Garland Special Effects Technician

Sound
Mark Weingarten Sound Mixer

Camera
Doug Lavender First Assistant Camera

Costume & Make-Up
John Isaacs Key Hair Stylist

Production
Jill Christensen Coordinating Producer
Mark Scoon Executive In Charge Of Production

Crew
Aaron Toney Stunts

Directing
Nilo Otero First Assistant Director

Crew
Kevin Abercrombie Stunts
David E. Hall Post Production Supervisor
Laura Lee Connery Stunt Coordinator

Camera
George Santo Pietro Dolly Grip

Editing
John Lee Associate Editor

Crew
Frank Reina Production Office Assistant

Lighting
Don Domino Rigging Grip

Art
Helen Kozora Set Decoration

Sound
Gavin Greenaway Conductor

Visual Effects
Matt Cameron Rotoscoping Artist

Lighting
Oscar Gomez Key Rigging Grip

Camera
Herb Ault Key Grip

Sound
Alan Meyerson Scoring Mixer

Visual Effects
Tien Nguyen Visual Effects Production Assistant

Crew
Alex M. Cacciarelli Video Assist Operator
Leland Cox Score Engineer

Sound
Andrew Kinney Orchestrator

Art
Ken Wills Property Master

Sound
Geoff Foster Scoring Mixer
David Arch Musician

Costume & Make-Up
Laura Wong Costumer

Production
Birna Paulina Einarsdóttir Unit Production Manager

Crew
Kevin Caira Driver

Visual Effects
Laide Agunbiade Digital Compositor

Art
Mike Larrabee Lead Painter

Crew
David Paris Pilot

Camera
Jeffrey A. Johnson Grip

Crew
Helen Medrano Production Controller

Production
Linda Griffis Assistant Accountant

Crew
Kevin A. Canamar Set Medic

Sound
Carl Rydlund Orchestrator
Mark Berrow Musician

Editing
Mo Henry Negative Cutter

Production
Anthea Strangis Assistant Accountant

Camera
Robert Ikeda Grip

Crew
Bruce Toy Driver

Camera
Peter Clemence Dolly Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Kimberly Lennox Costumer

Sound
Steve Mair Musician

Production
Debbie Schwab Supervising Producer

Camera
Sean Ricigliano Epk Camera Operator

Lighting
Hugh McCallum Rigging Grip

Visual Effects
Sammy Wu Rotoscoping Artist

Camera
John Kuchera Key Grip
Tim Milligan Dolly Grip
Michelle Faye Still Photographer
Dan Schroer Second Assistant "B" Camera

Crew
Katrina Carrasco Post Production Assistant

Visual Effects
Scott Wesley Ross Visual Effects Assistant Editor

Camera
Ryan Monro Dolly Grip

Crew
Sean Morrissey Stunts
Marie Fink Stunts
Amanda Paller Special Effects

Lighting
Egill Antonsson Lighting Technician

Crew
Don Dolan Special Effects

Lighting
Jeff Therieau Rigging Grip

Visual Effects
Jaume Creus Digital Compositor

Costume & Make-Up
Kentaro Yano Makeup Artist
Kentaro Yano Prosthetics

Visual Effects
Tim Angulo VFX Director of Photography

Directing
Megan Shank Third Assistant Director

Crew
Scott Corban Sikma Set Production Assistant
Mark Blaydes Set Medic
Kate Hennessy Set Production Assistant

Visual Effects
Maximillian McNair MacEwan Visual Effects Coordinator
Simon Pynn Matchmove Supervisor

Camera
Nick Liampetchakul Grip

Lighting
Jerardo Gomez Electrician

Crew
Kzar Torres Thanks

Editing
Paula Suhy Assistant Editor
Jim Hall Negative Cutter

Visual Effects
Katie Stetson Visual Effects Coordinator
Faraz Hameed Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Mariluz Noto Visual Effects Coordinator
Monica Østbø Østgård Visual Effects Coordinator
Junaid Syed Visual Effects Technical Director

Editing
Sam Horgan Color Assistant

Crew
Camille Paleni Compositor

Sound
Rachel Bolt Musician
Thomas J. O'Connell ADR Mixer
Nicholas Bucknall Musician
Anna Noakes Musician
Boguslav Kostecki Musician
Tom Pigott Smith Musician
Mary Scully Musician

Costume & Make-Up
Maureen O'Heron Costumer

Editing
Todd Baillere Negative Cutter

Sound
Czarina Russell Music Consultant

Visual Effects
Gretel Ng Visual Effects Coordinator
Nic Hodgkinson Digital Compositor
Allison Gardner Visual Effects Production Manager

Crew
Stephanie McNally Score Engineer

Visual Effects
Blake Winder Compositing Lead

Costume & Make-Up
Leticia Sandoval Costumer

Art
Curtis Corbitt Assistant Property Master

Visual Effects
Adam Mull Modeling

Costume & Make-Up
Robin Borman-Wizan Key Costumer

Crew
Jess King Stunts

Art
Agata Maliauka Art Direction

Lighting
Amelia Doescher Lighting Technician

Directing
Brandon Lambdin Second Assistant Director

Visual Effects
Carl Fairweather VFX Artist
Bret Lu Matte Painter

Camera
Brian Mussetter Assistant Camera
Don Telles Grip
Tulio Duenas Second Assistant "A" Camera

Visual Effects
Timothy Trimmings Visual Effects Coordinator

Crew
Diz Sharpe Stunts
Marsha Ivins Technical Advisor
Jonathan Clark Loader

Visual Effects
Abhishek Chaturvedi Rotoscoping Artist

Camera
Chris Cotterman Grip

Lighting
Jonathan Gomez Rigging Grip

Visual Effects
Sullivan Richard Matte Painter

Crew
Simon J. Williams Visual Effects Editor
Mike Pickel Video Assist Operator

Costume & Make-Up
Tom Callinicos On Set Dresser

Camera
Donald Jones Grip

Crew
Jeffrey Jasper Digital Effects Supervisor

Visual Effects
Mary Mullan Rotoscoping Artist

Camera
Shannon Deats Best Boy Grip

Crew
Grant McPhee Transportation Coordinator
Chuck Choi Score Engineer

Camera
Brandon Flohr Grip

Art
Brent Heyning Props

Production
Kim Goddard-Rains Coordinating Producer
Inga Bjork Solnes Coordinating Producer

Crew
Greg Harris Stunts
Michael Benton Adler Thanks
Albert Nolasco Thanks

Production
Allissoon Lockhart Additional Production Assistant

Directing
Dillon Neaman Additional Second Assistant Director

Art
Emily Kwong Art Department Coordinator

Production
Jill Hahn Assistant Accountant
Edward V. Pannozzo Assistant Accountant
Lisa Kisner Assistant Accountant
Pamela DesVigne Assistant Accountant
Brenda McClellan Assistant Accountant
Stefani Rockwell Assistant Accountant
Vicki Platero Assistant Accountant
Justin Harrold Assistant Location Manager
Lori Russell Assistant Location Manager
Michael Glaser Assistant Location Manager
Jorge Luis Alvarezzo Assistant Location Manager
Silja Hauksdуttir Assistant Location Manager
Marjorie Rudick Assistant Production Coordinator

Art
Kelly Wills Assistant Property Master
Olafur Jуnasson Assistant Property Master

Production
Evan Godfrey Executive Producer's Assistant

Camera
Kelly Mitchell Camera Production Assistant

Crew
John Thellend Carpenter
Keith Church Catering
Erlingur Orn Karlsson Catering
Gudmundur Kokkur Catering

Art
Nathaniel West Concept Artist
Darrel D. Bricker Construction Foreman
Dawna Hammond Construction Foreman
Jim Bruder Construction Foreman

Costume & Make-Up
Jody Schoffner Costumer
Lauren Pratto Costumer
Sophia Coronado Costumer
Maria K.M. Sundeen Costumer

Crew
Laura Bagano Craft Service

Camera
Avar Johannsson Dolly Grip

Crew
Cammie Caira Driver
Richard Maginnis Driver
C.J. Hannis Driver

Lighting
Andrew Thom Electrician
Steven D. Castaneda Electrician
Thorir G. Agustsson Electrician

Crew
Adriene Wyse Loader

Production
Jan Gillan First Assistant Accountant
Nolan B. Medrano First Assistant Accountant
Jennifer Omoth First Assistant Accountant
Lena Schmigalla First Assistant Accountant

Art
Phillis Lehmer Graphic Designer

Camera
Erica Thurlow Grip
Hallgrimur Oddsson Grip
James Viera Grip
Justin Moran-Duquette Grip
Sean Frohardt Grip
Wilson Weaver Grip
Helgi G. Thoroddsen Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Deborah Kliewer Hairstylist
Linda Benavente-Notaro Key Costumer
Stacia Lang Key Costumer

Camera
Atli Thor Key Grip

Art
Raff Sarabia Lead Painter

Lighting
Francis Padilla Lighting Technician
Ingvar Stefбnsson Lighting Technician
Joshua Whitford Lighting Technician
Landin Walsh Lighting Technician
Stefan Wilking Lighting Technician
Vincent Varga Lighting Technician

Production
Árni Björn Helgason Line Producer
Keomanee Vilaythong Location Manager
Fridrik Ásmundsson Location Manager

Costume & Make-Up
Tammy Fox Makeup Artist

Visual Effects
Adam Gelbart Modeling

Editing
Andrea Ficele Negative Cutter

Costume & Make-Up
Steven Kajorinne On Set Dresser

Art
Jeremy Turley Painter
Chauntel Swann Painter

Crew
Bobbie Shay Post Production Assistant

Production
Christian Feldhaus Production Accountant
Alex Solano Production Assistant
Brandon Stewart Production Assistant
Chris Raby Production Assistant
Emily Hoang Production Assistant
Ron Landry Production Assistant
Ashley MacMillan Production Assistant
Mark Laws Production Assistant
Sarah Jane Trohimchuck Production Assistant
Stephen Kievit Production Assistant
Zach Clossin Production Assistant
Finnur Karlsson Production Assistant
Metusalem Bjornsson Production Assistant
Heidrun T. Haralsdottir Production Assistant
Sigridur Sigga Marrow Production Assistant
Karla Torres Production Coordinator

Crew
Sonny Nguyen Prop Maker

Production
Richard S. Wilson Second Assistant Accountant

Directing
Valgeir Gunnlaugsson Second Second Assistant Director

Crew
Edwin Amell Security Coordinator

Art
Jack Crowells Set Dresser

Crew
George Williams III Set Production Assistant
Gianna Isabella Set Production Assistant
Hrefna Hagalin Set Production Assistant
Jana Maria Gudmundsdottir Set Production Assistant
Lindsey Fredieu Set Production Assistant
Olivia McCallum Set Production Assistant
Spencer Taylor Set Production Assistant
Thorunn Gudlaugsdottir Set Production Assistant
Dom Smart Special Effects
Rodney Dolan Special Effects
Todd Bilawchuk Special Effects
Stewart DePass Special Effects
Matthew J. Downey Special Effects Assistant
Arthur Clever Special Effects Technician
Darren McCormick Special Effects Technician
Francis J. Ayre Jr. Special Effects Technician
Jуn Andri Guрmundsson Special Effects Technician
Mark Stanton Special Effects Technician
Michael Rifkin Special Effects Technician
Robin Reilly Special Effects Technician
Ronald Epstein Special Effects Technician
Scott Roark Special Effects Technician
Terry Hambleton Special Effects Technician
David Jonasson Special Effects Technician
Robert L. Slater Special Effects Technician

Art
David B. Clark Standby Painter

Directing
Jason Z. Kemp Third Assistant Director

Crew
Steinarr Logi Nesheim Transportation Captain
Robert J. Morton Transportation Captain
Clyde R. Maliauka Transportation Coordinator
Matt Hillyer Video Assist Operator
James Carlson Additional Music
Christian Wenger Score Engineer

Sound
Benedict Cruft Musician
Andrew Pask Musician
Yasmeen Al-Mazeedi Musician
Wood Andy Musician
Roger Sayer Musician
Chas Smith Musician
Ann Marie Simpson Musician
Chris Craker Music Score Producer

Crew
Jacqueline Friedberg Score Engineer

Sound
Murray Forward Boom Operator

Visual Effects
David Lowry Animation Supervisor

Editing
Benjamin Charles Color Assistant
Scott R. Anderson Color Assistant
Colin P. Brown Colorist

Visual Effects
Julia Reinhard Compositing Supervisor

Crew
Jon Chesson Compositor
Thomas Banner Compositor

Camera
Joe Wehmeyer Data Wrangler

Editing
Garry Maddison Digital Color Timer

Visual Effects
Alessandro Zanforlin Digital Compositor
Claudio Bassi Digital Compositor
Frank Petit Digital Compositor
Jim O'Hagan Digital Compositor
Jonathan Bot Digital Compositor
Olivier Ryard Digital Compositor
Sebastian Schütt Digital Compositor
Sinisa Radosavljevic Digital Compositor
Thomas R. Steiner Digital Compositor
Thomas Salama Digital Compositor
Tom Whittington Digital Compositor
Travis Porter Digital Compositor
Samual Dawes Digital Compositor
Chris Cooper Matchmove Supervisor

Production
Katie Linahon Production Coordinator

Visual Effects
Leah Sargent Visual Effects Coordinator
Aaron Noordally Rotoscoping Artist
Andrea Chua Rotoscoping Artist
Jerrod Tan Rotoscoping Artist
Kew Lin Rotoscoping Artist
Kross Wong Rotoscoping Artist
Michael Jeff Baldemoro Rotoscoping Artist
Muhammad Hidayat Bin Isnin Rotoscoping Artist
Nicolas Millot Rotoscoping Artist
Riccardo Mascia Rotoscoping Artist
Ruiting Wang Rotoscoping Artist
Sim Chuan Xiong Rotoscoping Artist
Wayne Chan Rotoscoping Artist
Brandon Seifert Senior Modeller
Chris Hawthorne Senior Modeller
Adam Broderick VFX Artist
David Schott VFX Artist
Eliot Speed VFX Artist
Jon Capleton VFX Artist
Kenzo Tee VFX Artist
Leigh Russell VFX Artist
Robin Aristorenas VFX Artist
Joe DeWalt Brown Visual Effects
Joseph A. Zaki Visual Effects
Will Lucas Visual Effects
Jim Thibo Visual Effects Camera
Kirsty Davies Visual Effects Coordinator
Monifa Andrew Visual Effects Coordinator
Mark H. Weingartner VFX Director of Photography

Crew
Anne Putnam Kolbe Executive Visual Effects Producer

Visual Effects
Daniel Maund Visual Effects Technical Director
David Moraton Visual Effects Technical Director
Lee Tibbetts Visual Effects Technical Director
Thomas J. Burton Visual Effects Technical Director
Tosin Akinwoye Visual Effects Technical Director





















База фильмов 2 © 2019

Powered by: