Click the flags to choose language

Спектр

Мертвые живы

категории: боевик, приключения, триллер /
Таинственное послание из прошлого Бонда выведет его к зловещей террористической организации «Спектр». Пока М участвует в политических баталиях, отстаивая интересы MI6, Бонд приоткрывает завесу лжи, чтобы раскрыть ужасную правду, скрываемую «Спектром».

Статус: Released IMDb
дата выхода: 2015-10-26
Время: 148 мин / 2:28
Бюджет: $245,000,000
Доходы: $880,674,609
Директор: Sam Mendes
Писатели: John Logan, Robert Wade, Neal Purvis, Jez Butterworth.
сайт: https://www.mgm.com/movies/spectre
Производство компании : Danjaq, B24, Columbia Pictures, Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer, Eon Productions, Sony Pictures
Страны производства: United Kingdom, United States of America

трейлер

изображения


Daniel Craig
как James Bond
Christoph Waltz
как Ernst Stavro Blofeld
Léa Seydoux
как Dr. Madeleine Swann
Ralph Fiennes
как Gareth Mallory / M
Naomie Harris
как Eve Moneypenny
Ben Whishaw
как Q
Monica Bellucci
как Lucia Sciarra
Dave Bautista
как Mr. Hinx
Andrew Scott
как Max Denbigh / C
Rory Kinnear
как Bill Tanner
Jesper Christensen
как Mr. White
Alessandro Cremona
как Marco Sciarra
Stephanie Sigman
как Estrella
Tenoch Huerta
как Mexican Man in Lift
Adriana Paz
как Mexican Woman in Lift
Domenico Fortunato
как Gallo
Marco Zingaro
как Gallo's Accomplice
Stefano Elfi DiClaudia
как Gallo's Accomplice
Ian Bonar
как Q's Assistant
Tam Williams
как Moneypenny's Boyfriend
Richard Banham
как Blofeld's London Helicopter Pilot
Pip Carter
как SC019 Police Commander
Simon Lenagan
как SC019 Police Officer
Alessandro Bressanello
как Priest
Marc Zinga
как Moreau
Brigitte Millar
как Vogel
Adel Bencherif
как Abrika
Gediminas Adomaitis
как Blofeld's Right Hand Man
Peppe Lanzetta
как Lorenzo
Francesco Arca
как Francesco
Matteo Taranto
как Marco
Emilio Aniba
как Palazzo Security
Benito Sagredo
как Guerra
Dai Tabuchi
как Businessman
George Lasha
как Businessman
Sargon Yelda
как Businessman
Andy Cheung
как Businessman
Erick Hayden
как Marshall
Oleg Mirochnikov
как Valerian
Antonio Salines
как Fiat Driver
Miloud Mourad Benamara
как Street Sweeper
Gido Schimanski
как Chairman
Nigel Barber
как Head of Nation
Patrice Naiambana
как Head of Nation
Stephane Cornicard
как Head of Nation
Gary Fannin
как Head of Nation
Sadao Ueda
как Head of Nation
Phillip Law
как Head of Nation
Wai Wong
как Head of Nation
Joseph Balderrama
как Head of Nation
Eiji Mihara
как Aide
Junichi Kajioka
как Aide
Victor Schefé
как Clinic Barman
Harald Windisch
как Clinic Security Guard
Tristan Matthiae
как Clinic Security Guard
Detlef Bothe
как Cable Car Heavy
Bodo Friesecke
как Cable Car Heavy
Wilhem Iben
как Syringe Heavy
Noemi Krausz
как Snowboarder
Noah Saavedra
как Snowboarder
Francis Attakpah
как Snowboarder
Michael Glantschnig
как Snowboarder
Marlon Boess
как Snowboarder
Marie Wohlmuth
как Snowboarder
Lili Epply
как Snowboarder
Konstantin Gerlach
как Snowboarder
Lara Parmiani
как L'Americain Manater
Umit Ulgen
как Train Guard
Amra Mallassi
как Train Waiter
Ziad Abaza
как Train Barman
Walid Mumuni
как Blofeld's Chauffeur
Derek Horsham
как Blofeld's Guard
Nari Blair-Mangat
как Blofeld's Guard
Michael White
как Blofeld's Butler
Adam McGrady
как Blofeld's Waiter
Nader Dernaika
как Blofeld's Analyst
Pezhmaan Alinia
как Blofeld's Chief Analyst
Judi Dench
как M (uncredited)
Neve Gachev
как Clinic Patron (uncredited)
Kim Adis
как Lair Staff (uncredited)
Maurisa Selene Coleman
как Mexican Sprite (uncredited)
Steve Barnett
как Russian Bodyguard (uncredited)
Sound
Thomas Newman Original Music Composer

Directing
Sam Mendes Director

Art
Anna Pinnock Set Decoration

Writing
John Logan Screenplay

Art
Dennis Gassner Production Design

Writing
Ian Fleming Novel

Editing
Lee Smith Editor

Sound
Bill Bernstein Music Editor

Production
Daniel Craig Co-Producer

Costume & Make-Up
Jany Temime Costume Design
Eithné Fennel Hairstylist

Production
Debbie McWilliams Casting
Barbara Broccoli Producer
Roberto Malerba Line Producer

Sound
Peter Clarke Music Editor
Christopher Assells Sound Designer
Per Hallberg Supervising Sound Editor

Crew
Franco Maria Salamon Stunt Coordinator

Production
Nicole Schmied Casting
Nicole Schmied Casting Associate

Crew
Gerardo Albarrán Stunt Coordinator

Writing
Robert Wade Screenplay
Neal Purvis Screenplay

Production
Callum McDougall Executive Producer

Writing
Jez Butterworth Screenplay

Art
Chris Lowe Supervising Art Director
Roxana Alexandru Assistant Art Director

Crew
Jo Grover Makeup Effects

Production
Stéphane Foenkinos Casting

Camera
Lorenzo Senatore Camera Operator

Crew
Marvin Campbell Stunts

Production
Wolfgang Ramml Line Producer

Sound
J.A.C. Redford Orchestrator

Production
Gregg Wilson Associate Producer
Michael G. Wilson Producer
Zakaria Alaoui Line Producer

Camera
Hoyte van Hoytema Director of Photography

Crew
Franco Ragusa Special Effects Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
Letizia Carnevale Hairstylist

Camera
Peter Field Camera Operator

Crew
Omar Ayala Stunts

Art
Neal Callow Art Direction
Mark Harris Art Direction

Crew
Billy A. Campbell Visual Effects Editor

Production
Stacy Perskie Co-Producer

Visual Effects
Laura Schultz Visual Effects Producer

Crew
Nina Armstrong Stunts

Costume & Make-Up
Gerardo Perez Arreola Hairstylist

Camera
Kenji Katori Camera Operator

Crew
Mauro Aversano Stunts
David Anders Stunts
Nick Chopping Stunts

Art
Ben Collins Art Direction

Production
Tusse Lande Casting Associate

Costume & Make-Up
Donald Mowat Makeup Artist
Ken Crouch Costume Supervisor

Art
Andrew Bennett Art Direction

Visual Effects
Sean McGrath Visual Effects Coordinator

Sound
Dan O'Connell Foley

Visual Effects
Mark Curtis Visual Effects Supervisor

Sound
Gregg Rudloff Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Directing
Jayne-Ann Tenggren Script Supervisor

Production
Jayne-Ann Tenggren Associate Producer

Sound
Scott Millan Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Directing
Nicoletta Mani Script Supervisor

Sound
John T. Cucci Foley

Camera
Sebastian Meuschel Camera Operator
Julian Morson Steadicam Operator

Sound
Peter Michael Sullivan Foley

Visual Effects
Ken Dailey Visual Effects Producer

Sound
Ann Scibelli Sound Designer

Camera
Clive Jackson Camera Operator

Directing
Susie Jones Script Supervisor

Camera
Jasin Boland Still Photographer

Art
Jennifer Lewicki Art Department Coordinator
Ian Whiteford Greensman

Visual Effects
Kilou Picard Visual Effects Producer

Crew
Gary Powell Stunt Coordinator

Camera
Hans Bjerno Helicopter Camera

Editing
Daniel Saxlid Dialogue Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Alex Rouse Wigmaker

Crew
Anik Seguin Visual Effects Editor

Sound
Michelle Pazer ADR & Dubbing

Costume & Make-Up
Sharon O'Brien Hairstylist
Angelo Vannella Hairstylist

Camera
Lucas Bielan Camera Operator

Sound
Karen Baker Landers Supervising Sound Editor
Peter Staubli Sound Designer

Camera
John Marzano Helicopter Camera
Adam Dale Helicopter Camera

Editing
Emma McCleave First Assistant Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Naomi Donne Makeup Designer

Crew
Susan Howard Makeup Effects

Lighting
David Smith Gaffer

Crew
Joel Green CG Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Norma Webb Makeup Artist
Nuria Mbomio Makeup Artist

Crew
Laurent Hugueniot CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Tim Keene Visual Effects Producer
Gurel Mehmet Matte Painter

Costume & Make-Up
Zoe Tahir Hair Designer

Crew
Conor Byrne Visual Effects Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Estrella Lorrabaquio Hairstylist

Visual Effects
Catherine Mullan Animation Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Elena López Carreón Hairstylist

Crew
Crystal Hadcroft Visual Effects Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Francesca Crowder Hairstylist

Sound
Sam Smith Theme Song Performance

Costume & Make-Up
Matteo Silvi Makeup Artist

Visual Effects
Marlene Chazot Animation Director
Marlene Chazot Animation Technical Director

Crew
Struan Farquhar Visual Effects Editor
Daniel Pastore CG Supervisor
Dean Bailey Stunt Driver

Costume & Make-Up
John Nollet Hairstylist

Camera
Jonathan Olley Still Photographer

Art
Sami Gaidi Assistant Art Director

Production
Luca Marco Paracels Co-Producer

Visual Effects
Stuart Bullen Visual Effects Supervisor

Sound
Russell Edwards Sound Effects Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Stefano De Nardis Costume Supervisor

Camera
Luis David Sansans Camera Operator

Crew
Gary Arthurs Stunts

Visual Effects
Greg Fisher Animation Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Abderrahim Benkhayi Costume Supervisor
Rachid Aadassi Set Costumer

Camera
Carlos De Carvalho Additional Camera

Costume & Make-Up
Vivienne Jones Assistant Costume Designer

Editing
Kim Honeyman Digital Intermediate

Crew
Paul Duff Carpenter
Ben Wilkinson Property Master
Lynne Corbould Special Effects Coordinator

Production
Amal El-Farfachi Casting
Celebrity Booker Casting Associate
Lucy Hellier Casting Associate

Costume & Make-Up
Richard Davies Assistant Costume Designer

Sound
Ando Johnson Sound Effects Editor

Crew
Greg Corke Armorer

Production
Amin Rharda Researcher

Crew
Joss Skottowe Armorer

Costume & Make-Up
Charlie Hounslow Makeup Artist
Lucy Friend Makeup Artist

Production
Gina De Ferrer Researcher

Art
Lydia Fry Assistant Art Director
Liam Georgensen Assistant Art Director
Hugh McClelland Assistant Art Director

Crew
John Allen Carpenter
Eddie Murphy Carpenter
Carlos-Christian Nickel CG Supervisor
Chris Petts CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Hugh Brompton Visual Effects Coordinator
Jillian Brooks Visual Effects Coordinator
Geraint Hixson Visual Effects Coordinator
Shawn Smolensky Visual Effects Coordinator
Todd Whalen Visual Effects Coordinator
Alysia Wildman Visual Effects Coordinator
Sam Girdler Visual Effects Coordinator
Samantha Dark Visual Effects Coordinator

Crew
Ty Gibson Visual Effects Editor
James Mann Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Leslie Lerman Visual Effects Producer
Steven Begg Visual Effects Supervisor
Zave Jackson Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Knight Visual Effects Supervisor
Alex Wuttke Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Bakowski Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul Round Visual Effects Supervisor

Lighting
Stefano Marino Gaffer
Hanz Kawson Gaffer

Crew
Odin Ayala Stunts
Danilo Capuzi Stunt Driver
Mirko Zamperla Stunt Driver
Ignacio Arteaga Stunts

Visual Effects
Fern Hodgson Visual Effects Coordinator
Sam Hodge Visual Effects Coordinator

Crew
Nicola Berwick Stunt Double
Bryan Litson CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Robin Hinch VFX Editor
Simon Bennett-Leyh Visual Effects Coordinator

Crew
Paolo Antonini Stunts

Costume & Make-Up
Doone Forsyth Makeup Artist

Visual Effects
Indranil Bhattacharya 3D Modeller
Waikit Wan Creature Technical Director
Michael Karp Matchmove Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Belinda Hodson Makeup Artist

Crew
Federico Benvenuti Stunt Driver

Visual Effects
Ahman Hung Visual Effects Coordinator
Simon Pynn Matchmove Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Julia Wilson Makeup & Hair

Crew
Teresa Arteaga Stunts
John Seru Sequence Supervisor
Mohamed Attougui Stunt Driver

Costume & Make-Up
Zineb Bendoula Hairstylist
Cristian Perez Jauregui Makeup Artist
Luca Mazzoccoli Makeup Artist

Visual Effects
Julien Ducenne 2D Sequence Supervisor
Daniel Rauchwerger Compositing Supervisor
Anton Yri Compositing Supervisor
Dan Snape Compositing Supervisor
Jan Dubberke Compositing Supervisor
Stacie Hawdon Matchmove Supervisor
Kobi Moldavski Matte Painter
Aline Nordmark Matte Painter
Asuha Yasuda Matte Painter
Lawrence Bennett Pipeline Technical Director
Andrew Leeuwenberg Pipeline Technical Director
Wajid Raza Pipeline Technical Director
Brad Blackbourn Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Crew
Brad Floyd Sequence Supervisor

Visual Effects
Daniel Jeffery Visual Effects Coordinator
Joseph O'Sullivan Visual Effects Coordinator
Jane Simons Visual Effects Coordinator
Natalie Cooke Visual Effects Coordinator
Timothy Trimmings Visual Effects Coordinator
Yishan Koh Visual Effects Coordinator

Crew
Elaine Ford Stunts
Daniele Chiofalo Stunt Driver
Mark Archer Stunts
Alejandro Avendano Stunts
Christopher Bowdern Stunts
Maurice Chan Stunts





















База фильмов 2 © 2020

Powered by: