Click the flags to choose language

Beauty and the Beast

Be our guest.

категории: Family, Fantasy, Romance /
A live-action adaptation of Disney's version of the classic tale of a cursed prince and a beautiful young woman who helps him break the spell.

Статус: Released IMDb
дата выхода: 2017-03-16
Время: 129 мин / 2:9
Бюджет: $160,000,000
Доходы: $1,263,521,126
Директор: Bill Condon
Писатели: Stephen Chbosky, Evan Spiliotopoulos.
сайт: http://movies.disney.com/beauty-and-the-beast-2017
Производство компании : Mandeville Films, Walt Disney Pictures
Страна производства: United States of America

трейлер


Emma Watson
как Belle
Dan Stevens
как Beast
Luke Evans
как Gaston
Josh Gad
как LeFou
Kevin Kline
как Maurice
Hattie Morahan
как Agathe / Enchantress
Haydn Gwynne
как Clothilde
Gerard Horan
как Jean the Potter
Ray Fearon
как Père Robert
Ewan McGregor
как Lumière
Ian McKellen
как Cogsworth
Emma Thompson
как Mrs. Potts
Nathan Mack
как Chip
Audra McDonald
как Madame Garderobe
Stanley Tucci
как Maestro Cadenza
Gugu Mbatha-Raw
как Plumette
Clive Rowe
как Cuisinier
Thomas Padden
как Chapeau
Rita Davies
как Old Woman
D.J. Bailey
как Vagrant
Adrian Schiller
как Monsieur D'Arque
Harriet Jones
как Queen
Adam Mitchell
как Young Prince
Tom Turner
как King
Michael Jibson
как Tavern Keeper
Zoe Rainey
как Belle's Mother
Daisy Duczmal
как Baby Belle
Jolyon Coy
как Young Maurice
Jimmy Johnston
как Tom
Dean Street
как Dick
Alexis Loizon
как Stanley
Sophie Reid
как Village Lass
Rafaëlle Cohen
как Village Lass
Carla Nella
как Village Lass
Obioma Ugoala
как Flirtatious Farmer
Lynne Wilmot
как Barmaid
Jane Fowler
как Pretty Female Fishmonger
Alison Harding
как Head Washer
Chris Andrew Mellon
как Nasty Headmaster
Jemma Alexander
как Housewife
Sandy Strallen
как Cobbler
Dale Branston
как Baker
Daniel Ioannou
как Barber
Peter Challis
как Butcher
Wendy Baldock
как Washer Woman
Norma Atallah
как Washer Woman
Leo Andrew
как Apothecary
Steven Butler
как Cheese Maker
Sharon Gomez
как Cheese Maker
Jacqui Jameson
как Cheese Maker
Vivien Parry
как Village Lass's Mother
Simone Sault
как Wood Carrier
Beth Willetts
как Jam Seller
Mandy Montanez
как Bread Buyer
Tom Oakley
как Fishmonger
William Bozier
как Stable Boy
Jak Allen-Anderson
как Apothecary's Patient
Phil Grannel
как Fiddler
Freddie August
как Fiddler
Nicola Keen
как Female Villager / Celebration Woman
Ebony Molina
как Female Villager / Celebration Woman
Alison Jenkins
как Female Villager / Celebration Woman
Ellen O'Grady
как Female Villager
Dawn Buckland
как Female Villager
Rebecca Mckinnis
как Female Villager
Jody Hall
как Male Villager
Ben Fox
как Male Villager
Nathan Vaughan Harris
как Male Villager
Tim Stanley
как Male Villager
Ben Clare
как Male Villager
Marina Abdeen
как Debutante
Danielle Acors
как Debutante
Hayley Ainsley
как Debutante
Rhianne Alleyn
как Debutante
Gabby Antrobus
как Debutante
Sophie Atkins
как Debutante
Koko Basigara
как Debutante
Holly Bluett
как Debutante
Daisy Boyles
как Debutante
Ava Brennan
как Debutante
Sophia Brown
как Debutante
Sophie Carmen-Jones
как Debutante
Cassie Clare
как Debutante
Tanya Cumberland
как Debutante
Natalie Davis
как Debutante
Paige Drury-Lawrence
как Debutante
Stephanie Elstob
как Debutante
Cordelia Farnworth
как Debutante
Cj Field
как Debutante
Lily Frazer
как Debutante
Lucy Alexa Gilbert
как Debutante
Helen Gulstan
как Debutante
Selina Hamilton
как Debutante
Leah Hill
как Debutante
Abigayle Honeywill
как Debutante
Chelsea Inez
как Debutante
Blythe Jandoo
как Debutante
Shireen Jathoonia
как Debutante
Billie Kay-Piper
как Debutante
Hannah Kenna-Thomas
как Debutante
Ella Kora
как Debutante
Jennifer Leung
как Debutante
Emily Loumba
как Debutante
Cassie Macmillian
как Debutante
Fiona McDonald
как Debutante
Samira Mighty
как Debutante
Sonoya Mizuno
как Debutante
Anna Momcilovic
как Debutante
Nicola Mooi
как Debutante
Nicole O'Neill
как Debutante
Abiona Omonua
как Debutante
Jazz Peters
как Debutante
Courtney Pruce
как Debutante
Kayla Radam
как Debutante
Katie Singh
как Debutante
Lucy St Louis
как Debutante
Ruth Steele
как Debutante
Jasmine Takacs
как Debutante
Naomi Weijand
как Debutante
Leah West
как Debutante
Skye Lucia Degruttola
как Washer Girl
Timia Julien-Box
как Little Girl
Adelaide Morgan
как Little Girl
Gemma Fray
как Little Girl
Lara Decaro
как Little Girl
Max Brophy
как School Boy
Samuel Brown
как School Boy
Daniel Daszek-Green
как School Boy
Freddie Hunter
как School Boy
Joey Brown
как School Boy
Tom Burgering
как School Boy
Nate Leung
как School Boy
Kai Gordon
как School Boy
Oscar Francisco
как School Boy
Harry Marcus
как School Boy
Sound
Alan Menken Music

Production
Don Hahn Executive Producer

Directing
Bill Condon Director

Camera
Tobias A. Schliessler Director of Photography

Editing
Virginia Katz Editor

Writing
Stephen Chbosky Screenplay

Production
Jeffrey Silver Executive Producer
Lucy Bevan Casting
David Hoberman Producer

Costume & Make-Up
Jacqueline Durran Costume Design

Art
Sarah Greenwood Production Design
Nick Gottschalk Art Direction
Katie Spencer Set Decoration

Writing
Linda Woolverton Screenstory

Camera
Lorenzo Senatore Steadicam Operator

Production
Todd Lieberman Producer
Steve Gaub Co-Producer

Writing
Evan Spiliotopoulos Screenplay

Directing
Dan Channing-Williams First Assistant Director
Barrie McCulloch First Assistant Director

Art
Elaine Kusmishko Art Direction

Production
Thomas Schumacher Executive Producer

Art
James Foster Art Direction

Camera
Dino Parks Second Unit Director of Photography

Art
Mike Stallion Art Direction

Sound
Michael W. Barry Orchestrator

Crew
Todd London Post Production Consulting

Art
Bethan Jones Draughtsman

Production
Greg Yolen Co-Producer

Crew
Anthony Van Laast Choreographer

Costume & Make-Up
Clare Spragge Costume Supervisor

Art
Mark Swain Art Direction

Crew
Dennis Wiseman Property Master

Art
Ashley Winter Art Direction

Costume & Make-Up
Hannah Edwards Makeup Artist

Production
Scott Alexander Young Co-Producer

Visual Effects
Alessandro Ciucci Lead Animator
Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Producer

Costume & Make-Up
Geo Pavlov Costume Illustrator

Art
Heather Noble Art Department Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
Alex Rouse Wigmaker

Visual Effects
Jeremy Hollobon Animation Director

Camera
Jonathan 'Chunky' Richmond Camera Operator

Production
Jeremy Johns Unit Production Manager
Jeremy Johns Co-Producer

Costume & Make-Up
Ray Marston Wigmaker

Sound
Robin Morrison Music Editor

Camera
Marc Covington Camera Operator
Laurie Sparham Still Photographer

Directing
Kim Armitage Script Supervisor

Lighting
Steve Kitchen Rigging Gaffer

Visual Effects
Gayle Munro Visual Effects Producer
Glen Pratt Visual Effects Supervisor

Crew
Rick Marr Animatronics Designer

Camera
Stefan Stankowski Camera Operator

Lighting
Lee Walters Gaffer

Directing
Cathy Doubleday Script Supervisor

Production
Donald Dowd Production Manager

Lighting
Avelino Fernandez Gaffer

Visual Effects
Christopher Mullins Lead Animator
Kelly Port Visual Effects Supervisor

Art
Quinn Robinson Draughtsman
Malcolm Roberts Construction Coordinator
Ketan Waikar Draughtsman

Visual Effects
Liz Bernard Lead Animator
Graham Martin VFX Production Coordinator

Camera
Karina Silva Camera Operator

Production
Ruth Key Casting Associate

Crew
Charles Bodycomb Armorer

Visual Effects
Richard R. Hoover VFX Supervisor

Crew
Jon Baker Armorer

Visual Effects
Dale Newton Animation Supervisor

Production
David Cain Production Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Sinéad O'Sullivan Assistant Costume Designer
Marc Pilcher Key Hair Stylist

Crew
Ben Rothwell Armory Coordinator

Art
Richard Hardy Draughtsman

Crew
Danny Singh Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Ian Blum Animation Supervisor

Directing
Laura Jackson Third Assistant Director

Production
Hannah Godwin Production Supervisor

Camera
Hannah Godwin Additional Photography

Visual Effects
Denise O'Neill VFX Production Coordinator

Crew
Angelica O'Brien Visual Effects Editor
Nichola Treherne Associate Choreographer

Costume & Make-Up
Andrea Cripps Assistant Costume Designer
Caroline Fallon Costume Coordinator
Steve O'Sullivan Key Costumer
Chloe Reynolds Set Costumer
Sekou Traore Set Costumer

Camera
Mike Bulley Camera Operator

Visual Effects
Spencer Cook Animation Supervisor
Bruno Nicko Animation Director
Chris Hurtt Lead Animator

Crew
Alan Woods CG Supervisor
Alexandre Millet CG Supervisor
Julian Hutchens CG Supervisor
Ivan Andres Guerrero CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Barnes Wheeler VFX Editor
Sabrina Gagnon Visual Effects Producer
David Derwin Visual Effects Producer
Kyle McCulloch Visual Effects Supervisor
David Piombino Visual Effects Supervisor

Crew
Martin Jago Animatronics Designer

Costume & Make-Up
Sarah Kelly Makeup Artist

Art
Sarah Ginn Draughtsman
Catherine Whiting Draughtsman

Visual Effects
Annabelle Chevrier Modeling
Patrick Comtois Modeling
Chris Cook Modeling
Marc Joubert-Nederveen Modeling
Niels Peter Kaagaard Modeling

Camera
Kevin Fraser Key Grip

Production
Jack Morrissey Co-Producer

Directing
Lucy Cover Assistant Director
Lorenzo Bertolazzi Assistant Director
Jack Scarisbrick Assistant Director

Production
Alexander Young Co-Producer
Michele Tandy Finance





















База фильмов 2 © 2020

Powered by: