Click the flags to choose language

Команда «А»

План 'Б' не предусмотрен

категории: триллер, боевик, приключения, комедия, криминал /
Полнометражная версия сериала 80-х годов «Команда А». Последний вариант истории, написанный Джейсоном Ротуэллом, вращается вокруг группы ветеранов войны в Ираке. Их разыскивают вооруженные силы США по обвинению в преступлении, которого герои не совершали. Скрываясь от преследования, они успевают помогать обиженным и оскорбленным. Новизну старой истории придают вовлеченные в нее нефтяные заправилы и лазерные технологии.

Статус: Released IMDb
дата выхода: 2010-06-09
Время: 118 мин / 1:58
Бюджет: $110,000,000
Доходы: $177,238,796
Директор: Joe Carnahan
Писатели: Michael Brandt, Derek Haas, Skip Woods.
сайт: http://www.ateam-movie.com
Производство компании : Phoenix Film Partners, Dune Entertainment, Stephen J. Cannell Productions, Top Cow Productions, Scott Free Productions, Big Screen Productions, 20th Century Fox, Ingenious Media
Страна производства: United States of America

трейлер

изображения


Liam Neeson
как John "Hannibal" Smith
Bradley Cooper
как Templeton "Faceman" Peck
Sharlto Copley
как "Howling Mad" Murdock
Quinton Jackson
как Bosco "BA" Baracus
Patrick Wilson
как Lynch
Jessica Biel
как Charisa Sosa
Gerald McRaney
как General Morrison
Brian Bloom
как Pike
Omari Hardwick
как Chop Shop J
Maury Sterling
как Gammons
Terry Chen
как Ravech
C. Ernst Harth
как Gilbert
Neil Schell
как Army Meddac Hospital XO
Yul Vazquez
как Javier Tuco
Alex Madison
как Tuco's Wife
Henry Czerny
как Director McCready
Jacob Blair
как Agent Blair
Rad Daly
как Agent Daly
Kyle Riefsnyder
как Agent Kyle
Jon Hamm
как Other Lynch
Natalie James
как Lynch Secretary
Christian Tessier
как Tahoe Prison Deputy
William 'Big Sleeps' Stewart
как Tahoe Inmate #1
Marc-Anthony Massiah
как Tahoe Inmate #2
Gardiner Millar
как Prison Warden
Anita Brown
как Attractive Prison Guard
Raf Rogers
как Soccer Kid
Stefan Arngrim
как Howard Little
David Hugghins
как Oskar Shunt
Andrew Coghlan
как Army Hospital Attendant
James O'Sullivan
как Army Hospital Courier
Kwesi Ameyaw
как Dutch Customs Agent #1
Robert Thomas Conway Jr.
как Dutch Customs Agent #2
Ben Hernandez Bray
как Mexican Captor #1
Jimmy Ortega
как Mexican Captor #2
Joe Carnahan
как Mike "The Operator"
Leah Carnahan
как Army Meddac Nurse
Michael St. John Smith
как Cemetary Chaplain
Shaw Madson
как Station Polizei
Katie Boskovich
как FOB French Reporter
Tony Ali
как Morrison's Arab Goon #1
Sam Radjinia
как Morrison's Arab Goon #2
Billy Wickman
как Flight Control Tech
Brendan Penny
как C130J Pilot #1
Jeanne-Melanie Haasbroek
как Elke
Tom Butler
как Judge Advocate #1
Woody Carnahan
как Judge Advocate #2
Dirk Benedict
как Milt
Dwight Schultz
как German Doctor #1
Don Knodel
как German Doctor #2
Vince Murdocco
как Pike Goon #1
Fraser Aitcheson
как Pike Goon #2
Jason Schombing
как Flight Control Commander
Jennifer Cheon
как Lynch Woman
Stephane Fromont
как Gate Guard
Karl Maier
как German Fisherman
Anne Maier
как German Wife
Hitesh Jogia
как Iraqi Liaison #1
Marwan Al-Shami
как Iraqi Liaison #2
Ali Bordbar
как Iraqi Liaison #3
Peter Fletcher
как Police Captain
Alfred Jajjo
как Mint Worker
Shannon Christopher Wright
как Police Detective
Patrick Merle
как Frankfurt Police Officer
Ralph Shaw
как Ukulele Performer
Darin Wong
как Killer Operative
Corey Burton
как Narrator (voice)
Sound
Alan Silvestri Original Music Composer

Production
Iain Smith Producer
Ridley Scott Producer
Tony Scott Producer

Crew
Sala Baker Stunts

Production
Deborah Aquila Casting
Heike Brandstatter Casting
Coreen Mayrs Casting

Editing
Jim May Editor

Writing
Michael Brandt Screenplay
Derek Haas Screenplay

Editing
Roger Barton Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Betsy Heimann Costume Design

Art
Michael Diner Art Direction

Crew
Tim Monich Dialect Coach

Art
Douglas Higgins Set Designer

Writing
Skip Woods Screenplay

Camera
Mauro Fiore Director of Photography
Larry Blanford Second Unit Director of Photography

Art
Helen Jarvis Supervising Art Director
Elizabeth Wilcox Set Decoration
Sandy Walker Set Decoration Buyer

Costume & Make-Up
Roy Sidick First Assistant Hairstylist

Art
Charles Wood Production Design

Production
Jules Daly Producer

Directing
Joe Carnahan Director

Production
Alexa L. Fogel Local Casting

Sound
Tim Gomillion Sound Recordist
Mildred Iatrou Supervising ADR Editor

Visual Effects
Randal Shore Visual Effects Producer

Crew
Ben Hernandez Bray Stunt Coordinator
Ric Walkington Armorer

Art
Dan Hermansen Art Direction

Costume & Make-Up
Noriko Watanabe Makeup Artist
Noriko Watanabe Hairstylist

Production
Stephen J. Cannell Producer

Writing
Stephen J. Cannell Characters

Production
Ross T. Fanger Producer
Spike Seldin Producer
Alex Young Producer

Costume & Make-Up
Rebeccah Delchambre First Assistant Makeup Artist

Directing
James Bitonti First Assistant Director

Art
Laurel Bergman Assistant Art Director
Peter Hinton Set Dresser

Production
Tricia Wood Casting

Crew
Owen Walstrom Stunt Coordinator

Art
Andrew Li Art Direction

Crew
Andrew Li Visual Effects Art Director

Art
Kirsten Franson Assistant Art Director

Production
Christine Kromer Local Casting

Art
Martina Javorova Assistant Art Director
Kendelle Elliott Assistant Art Director

Costume & Make-Up
Dan Bronson Costume Supervisor

Camera
Klemens Becker Camera Operator

Art
Charles Leitrants Construction Coordinator
Christopher Geggie Property Master

Sound
Dan O'Connell Foley
Andy Nelson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Craig Henighan Supervising Sound Editor
Craig Henighan Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Magill Dialogue Editor

Art
Michael Corrado Set Designer

Visual Effects
Eric A. Kohler Visual Effects Coordinator

Crew
Anthony Di Ninno Visual Effects Art Director
Nesta Chapman Stunts

Camera
David Crone Camera Operator

Art
Nancy Anna Brown Set Designer

Lighting
Stuart Haggerty Gaffer

Costume & Make-Up
Carolyn Bentley Costumer
Silke Guglielmo Set Costumer
Norma Hill-Patton Makeup Designer

Visual Effects
Karey Maltzahn Visual Effects Producer

Crew
Josh Saeta CG Supervisor

Sound
Jay Wilkinson Supervising Sound Effects Editor

Art
Sheila Millar Set Designer
Peter Ochotta Set Designer

Production
Ann Goobie Location Manager

Art
Jim Wallis Set Designer

Crew
Wyatt Soutzo Carpenter

Visual Effects
Allan Magled Visual Effects Supervisor

Art
John Burke Set Designer
Vladimir Lushnikov Sculptor

Costume & Make-Up
Lauren M. Walker Truck Costumer

Directing
Susan Lambie Script Supervisor

Sound
John A. Larsen Supervising Sound Editor

Visual Effects
Kendrick Wallace Visual Effects Producer

Lighting
Niall Fraser Best Boy Electric

Sound
Hugh Waddell ADR Editor

Art
Shannon Courte Art Department Coordinator

Crew
Deanna Bonazza Scenic Artist
John B. Keys Scenic Artist
Jerry McLaughlin Scenic Artist
Thelma Quinn Scenic Artist
Joyce Woods Scenic Artist

Art
Bryan Korenberg Property Master
Brent Gloeckler Sculptor
Max Gloeckler Sculptor
Al Rourke Construction Foreman
David R. Murray Construction Foreman
Derick McLeod Construction Foreman

Sound
Matt Patterson Sound Recordist
Gary C. Bourgeois Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Wayne Lemmer Sound Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Joanna Capitano Visual Effects Producer

Crew
David An Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Michael Kowalski Visual Effects Producer
Sophie Leclerc Visual Effects Producer
Marvyn Young Visual Effects Producer

Crew
Jon Grinberg Visual Effects Editor
Leona Naidoo Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Erik Nordby Visual Effects Supervisor
James E. Price Visual Effects Supervisor

Crew
Frank Torres Stunt Coordinator

Camera
Phil Pastuhov Helicopter Camera
Phil Pastuhov Aerial Director of Photography
Douglas Curran Still Photographer

Lighting
David Tickell Gaffer

Visual Effects
Regina Cachuela Animation Technical Director

Sound
Jeannie Lee Marks Music Editor

Crew
David Holm Transportation Coordinator

Production
Christian McWilliams Location Manager

Crew
Jess Platt Dialect Coach
Karen Pidgurski Unit Publicist
Jackie Andrade Chef
Resho Ollek Chef

Costume & Make-Up
Stacey Butterworth Wigmaker
Debra Wiebe Key Hair Stylist
Lori McCoy-Bell Hair Department Head
Candice Stafford Makeup Artist

Visual Effects
Guy Williams Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeremy Hollobon Animation Technical Director

Crew
Matt Siner Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Chris Harvey Visual Effects Supervisor

Crew
John Polyson Visual Effects Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Kandace Loewen Key Hair Stylist

Crew
Chris Grun Visual Effects Art Director

Visual Effects
Alexander Vegh Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Liz Roberts Visual Effects Producer

Lighting
Oliver Gläser Lighting Technician

Visual Effects
Tim Pounds-Cornish Visual Effects Production Manager

Camera
Dane Bjerno Aerial Camera Technician

Costume & Make-Up
Cassiopeia Smith Costume Assistant

Visual Effects
Erik Winquist Compositing Supervisor

Editing
Eileen Godoy Digital Intermediate

Crew
Pete Dionne CG Supervisor

Lighting
Sean Oxenbury Rigging Gaffer

Crew
Joseph Jett Sally Visual Effects Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Tanya Hudson Key Makeup Artist
Leigh Bell Costumer

Visual Effects
Bill Westenhofer Visual Effects Supervisor
Daniel Lindsey VFX Supervisor

Lighting
Daniel Lindsey Rigging Supervisor

Visual Effects
Kelly Port Visual Effects Supervisor

Editing
Jason Dale First Assistant Editor

Visual Effects
Julie D'Antoni Visual Effects

Art
David Rosychuk Property Master

Directing
Stephanie Rossel Script Supervisor
Lee Cleary First Assistant Director

Production
Lisa Zagoria Casting Associate

Editing
Calvin Wimmer First Assistant Editor

Art
Terry Lewis Set Dresser

Costume & Make-Up
Ann Foley Assistant Costume Designer

Visual Effects
Taylor Carrasco Animation Technical Director

Crew
Cesar Orozco Propmaker

Visual Effects
Adam Lagattuta Visual Effects Coordinator

Art
Benton Jew Storyboard Artist

Editing
Liza D. Espinas Assistant Editor

Visual Effects
Lori Smallwood Animation Technical Director

Sound
Helen Luttrell Supervising Dialogue Editor

Camera
Taylor Matheson First Assistant "A" Camera

Costume & Make-Up
Alison Fraser Assistant Costume Designer

Crew
Rob Fournier Armorer

Camera
David Kurvers Digital Imaging Technician

Production
Jena Niquidet Production Coordinator

Camera
Spiro Grant Second Assistant "B" Camera

Art
Dawn Climie Set Supervisor

Camera
Patrick Stepien First Assistant "A" Camera

Art
Warren Drummond Storyboard Artist

Crew
Jason Iversen CG Supervisor
Ryan Steacy Armorer

Visual Effects
Jan Philip Cramer Animation Supervisor

Lighting
Jesse Deacon Lighting Technician

Art
Ray Harvie Storyboard Artist

Visual Effects
Bradley Sick Modelling Supervisor

Art
Britt Bancroft Set Decorating Coordinator

Editing
Shae Salmon Assistant Editor

Lighting
Dmytro Kolesnyk Lighting Technician
David McClung Lighting Technician

Costume & Make-Up
Marco Pimenta Costumer

Visual Effects
Colin Alway Compositing Supervisor

Camera
Larry Nielsen First Assistant "B" Camera

Art
J.P. Bagshaw Set Dresser

Production
Michael Hendrickson Production Executive

Visual Effects
Mike Vézina Special Effects Supervisor
Joel Behrens Compositing Supervisor

Crew
Frédéric North Aerial Coordinator

Camera
Peter Graf Aerial Camera Technician

Crew
Steve Woodley Animal Coordinator

Camera
Darin Wong Dolly Grip
Reid Cohoon Dolly Grip

Art
Gary Damian Thomas Storyboard Artist
Mark Vena Storyboard Artist

Lighting
Jason Weir Lighting Technician

Directing
Jim Brebner First Assistant Director

Camera
John Kuchera Key Grip

Editing
Thor Roos Colorist

Camera
Ian R.C. Levine Second Assistant "C" Camera

Crew
Josh Margolies Visual Effects Editor
Kevin LaNeave Visual Effects Editor

Production
Sara Brown Extras Casting Assistant

Lighting
Jacob Bond Lighting Technician

Visual Effects
David Masure-Bosco Visual Effects Coordinator

Lighting
Tyler Guenther Rigging Grip
Kelly Anderson Rigging Grip

Visual Effects
Shane Davidson Compositing Supervisor

Lighting
Dan Fraser Lighting Technician

Crew
Jason Crosby Marine Coordinator

Visual Effects
Duane Floch Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Art
Eric Ramsey Storyboard Artist

Camera
Jay 'Sully' Sullivan Dolly Grip
Robert Petrin Ultimate Arm Operator

Costume & Make-Up
Jennifer Grossman Costume Coordinator

Lighting
Craig Riley Jr. Rigging Grip

Art
Brian Cunningham Graphic Designer

Lighting
Christian Schauz Lighting Technician

Visual Effects
Joshua Grow 3D Coordinator

Camera
Steve Sherlock Best Boy Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Alissa Kennedy Truck Costumer

Lighting
Jonathan Bosse Rigging Grip
David McIntosh Key Rigging Grip

Visual Effects
Erik Gamache Animation Supervisor

Art
Kurt Bruun Assistant Property Master
Michael A. Billings Set Decoration Buyer

Crew
Thomas E. Watson Generator Operator

Camera
Álex Martínez Second Assistant "A" Camera

Costume & Make-Up
Richard Kohlen First Assistant Hairstylist

Camera
Leigh Jenkins Second Assistant "B" Camera

Editing
Dave Wilkinson Colorist

Production
Melissa Tang Casting Associate

Art
Don Anderson Assistant Property Master
Sally Hudson Graphic Designer

Camera
Dan Morrison Second Assistant "A" Camera

Visual Effects
Kim Doyle Visual Effects Coordinator

Lighting
James McMurachy Best Boy Electric

Camera
Andrew Capicik Camera Loader

Visual Effects
Jarom Sidwell Animation Coordinator
David Feuillatre Creature Technical Director
Miguel A. Guerrero Modelling Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Leonard Logsdail Tailor

Art
Brent Bennett Set Decoration Buyer

Costume & Make-Up
Lise Hache Costume Supervisor

Production
Andrea Brown Extras Casting

Visual Effects
Denise Gayle Visual Effects Coordinator

Lighting
Joern Christian Novotny Lighting Technician

Camera
Peter McAdams Best Boy Grip
George Majoros First Assistant "C" Camera

Crew
Steve Gray Pilot
Richard Wynnyk Security Coordinator

Production
Byron Fudge Production Secretary

Camera
Nick Watson First Assistant "B" Camera

Editing
Alain J. Romi Assistant Editor

Crew
Robert Redford Generator Operator

Costume & Make-Up
Angela Wood Key Makeup Artist

Art
Jean-Luc Grenier Set Dresser

Production
Ramona Diaz Sanchez Production Accountant

Visual Effects
Adam Chazen Pre-Visualization Coordinator

Production
Fleur Western Production Secretary

Art
Haida Harper Assistant Property Master

Costume & Make-Up
Nu Quan Seamstress

Visual Effects
Matt Welford Compositing Supervisor

Camera
Sarah Mather Camera Loader
Tasos Mentzelopoulos Digital Imaging Technician

Lighting
Dan Ax Electrician
Justin Hanika Electrician

Camera
Steve Smith Key Grip

Lighting
Stephen Arnott Rigging Grip
Andreas Carmona Rigging Grip

Camera
Amie Gibbins Second Assistant "C" Camera

Costume & Make-Up
Trisha Porter Makeup Artist

Art
Kristin Shanski Assistant Property Master
Karen Davey Painter
Jacques Larrue Set Dresser

Crew
Simon Rebis Pilot

Production
Laura Livingstone Production Coordinator

Art
Paul Donnellon Title Designer

Crew
Buckley Collum CG Supervisor
Dan Cox CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Roger Wong Creature Technical Director

Lighting
M. Gavin McMillan Rigging Supervisor

Visual Effects
Sonia D'Costa Visual Effects Coordinator
Stephanie Greenquist Visual Effects Coordinator

Editing
Rob Grant Editorial Production Assistant
Harley Wolitzky Editorial Production Assistant





















База фильмов 2 © 2020

Powered by: