Click the flags to choose language

Пастырь

И один в поле воин

категории: ужасы, боевик, триллер /
Далекое будущее. Миром правят религия и церковь. Священник, нарушая все церковные запреты, пытается выследить банду вампиров, похитивших его племянницу. В поисках ему помогают шериф и монахиня.

Статус: Released IMDb
дата выхода: 2011-05-05
Время: 87 мин / 1:27
Бюджет: $60,000,000
Доходы: $78,309,131
Директор: Scott Stewart
сайт: http://www.priest-themovie.com/
Производство компании : Michael De Luca Productions, Stars Road Entertainment, TOKYOPOP, Buckaroo Entertainment, Screen Gems
Страна производства: United States of America

трейлер

изображения


Paul Bettany
как Priest
Karl Urban
как Black Hat
Lily Collins
как Lucy Pace
Maggie Q
как Priestess
Stephen Moyer
как Owen Pace
Cam Gigandet
как Hicks
Mädchen Amick
как Shannon Pace
Brad Dourif
как Salesman
Alan Dale
как Monsignor Chamberlain
Christopher Plummer
как Monsignor Orelas
Marilyn Brett
как Woman
Jacob Hopkins
как Boy
Camera
Don Burgess Director of Photography

Production
Michael De Luca Producer

Art
Richard Bridgland Production Design
Christa Munro Art Direction

Costume & Make-Up
Dan Moore Costume Supervisor

Production
Rick Montgomery Casting

Editing
Bob Murawski Additional Editing

Sound
Christopher Young Original Music Composer

Art
Robert Greenfield Set Decoration

Editing
Lisa Zeno Churgin Editor

Camera
Patrick Loungway Second Unit Director of Photography

Crew
Tim Monich Dialect Coach

Editing
Dov Samuel First Assistant Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Ha Nguyen Costume Design

Art
Patrick M. Sullivan Set Designer

Production
Narbeh Nazarian Production Assistant

Costume & Make-Up
Veronica McAleer Makeup Artist

Art
Craig Abele Sculptor
Andrew Max Cahn Art Direction

Visual Effects
Erik Henry 3D Supervisor

Production
Glenn S. Gainor Executive Producer
Mitchell Peck Producer

Editing
Rebecca Weigold Editor

Sound
Jussi Tegelman Sound Designer

Production
Joshua Donen Producer

Sound
Gregory Tripi Music Programmer

Art
Todd Rex Sculptor

Costume & Make-Up
Bart Mixon Makeup Artist

Directing
Scott Stewart Director

Writing
Cory Goodman Scenario Writer

Crew
Paul M. Wagner Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Genndy Tartakovsky Animation

Production
Josh Bratman Executive Producer

Costume & Make-Up
Ve Neill Makeup Department Head

Production
Stuart J. Levy Executive Producer

Visual Effects
Jonathan Rothbart Visual Effects Supervisor

Art
Eric Sundahl Set Designer

Production
Steve Galloway Executive Producer

Writing
Min-Woo Hyung Writer

Camera
Matt Kennedy Second Assistant Camera

Art
Easton Michael Smith Set Designer

Camera
Steven Frohardt Best Boy Grip

Art
Jeff Errico Storyboard Artist
Stephen Christensen Set Designer

Crew
Dylan Highsmith Visual Effects Editor

Sound
Amy Kane Foley Artist

Visual Effects
Peter Giliberti Animation Supervisor

Art
Bradley Rubin Assistant Art Director

Sound
Martin Lopez Sound Designer
Martin Lopez Supervising Sound Editor

Crew
Trevor Brunsink Stand In

Costume & Make-Up
James MacKinnon Key Makeup Artist

Camera
Paul Sanchez Camera Operator

Costume & Make-Up
Garet Reilly Costumer
Virginia Burton Key Costumer
Phillip Boutte Jr. Costume Illustrator
Christian Cordella Costume Illustrator
Anthony Almaraz Costumer

Art
Emmanuel Shiu Conceptual Design

Directing
Kathy McHugh Script Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Robin L. Neal Makeup Artist

Crew
Lance Gilbert Stunt Coordinator

Art
A. Todd Holland Art Direction

Sound
Silke Matzpohl Music Coordinator

Art
Susannah Carradine Art Department Coordinator

Camera
Greg Baldi Camera Operator

Sound
Robert Troy Dialogue Editor

Directing
Wilma Garscadden-Gahret Script Supervisor

Sound
Steven A. Saltzman Music Editor

Production
Sam Cieply Production Assistant

Sound
Larry Kemp Sound Editor

Visual Effects
Rocco Passionino Visual Effects Supervisor
Raoul Bolognini Visual Effects Producer

Costume & Make-Up
Bob Moore Jr. Set Costumer

Visual Effects
George Macri Visual Effects Producer

Sound
Anita Cannella Foley Artist
Deb Adair Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steven Ticknor Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Visual Effects
Fiona Chilton Visual Effects Producer
Jenny Fulle Visual Effects Producer
Robert Nederhorst Visual Effects Supervisor
Blair Clark Visual Effects Supervisor

Camera
Hans Bjerno Aerial Director of Photography

Art
Ernie Avila Set Designer

Camera
Michael Nelson Ultimate Arm Operator
Philippe Carr-Forster Camera Operator

Visual Effects
Jamison Huber Visual Effects Producer
Richard Higham Visual Effects Supervisor

Camera
Patrick B. O'Brien Camera Operator

Sound
Daniel Pinder Music Editor

Visual Effects
Marco Recuay Visual Effects Supervisor

Crew
David Katz Video Assist Operator

Lighting
Scott Sprague Best Boy Electric

Visual Effects
Gordon T. Wittmann Visual Effects Producer
Jeff Campbell Visual Effects Supervisor

Editing
Harry Muller Color Timer

Lighting
H. Mark Vuille Gaffer
James R. Tynes Gaffer

Camera
Marc Ehrenbold Aerial Camera Technician

Crew
Alex L. Worman Unit Publicist
Blair Tennessy CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Morgan McDermott Matte Painter

Sound
Thomas Milano Supervising Music Editor

Crew
Adrian Scherger Visual Effects Editor

Art
William Gideon Construction Foreman

Sound
Michael J. Benavente Supervising ADR Editor
Michael J. Benavente Supervising Dialogue Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Michael Moore Hair Department Head
Nino Costumer

Crew
Roxanne Dorman Visual Effects Editor

Art
Sean Ginevan Leadman

Costume & Make-Up
Jed Dornoff Makeup Artist

Camera
Matthew C. Blea Second Assistant Camera

Costume & Make-Up
Pamela Waggoner Set Costumer

Crew
Michael Cavanaugh Visual Effects Editor

Camera
Scott Garfield Still Photographer

Visual Effects
Michael Janov Visual Effects Supervisor

Lighting
John 'Fest' Sandau Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Camera
Matthew Moriarty Steadicam Operator

Sound
Richard E. Yawn Dialogue Editor
Richard E. Yawn ADR Editor
Andrea Horta Dialogue Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Terrie Velazquez Owen Key Hair Stylist
Erich A. Muller Set Costumer

Art
Christopher Schultz Assistant Property Master
Jonathan Burdeshaw Sculptor
Christine Mahuna Sculptor

Visual Effects
Chris Morley Compositing Supervisor

Production
Chris Hall Production Assistant

Crew
Tammy Dugen Stand In

Visual Effects
James W. Brown Animation Supervisor

Camera
Kim Guthrie First Assistant Camera

Art
Todd Harris Storyboard Artist

Crew
Matthew Kemper Compositor

Visual Effects
Aaron Williams VFX Artist

Art
Robert Consing Storyboard Artist

Visual Effects
Sheila Giroux Visual Effects Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
Steven E. Anderson Makeup Artist

Crew
Edward T. Reiff Jr. Special Effects Technician

Visual Effects
Kyle Michael Wilson Visual Effects Production Assistant

Costume & Make-Up
Gary J. Perticone Hairstylist
Patrick Caulfield Set Costumer

Sound
Beauxregard Neylon ADR Mixer

Art
Mark Larkin Graphic Designer

Editing
Don Broida First Assistant Editor

Art
Beatriz Kerti Graphic Designer
Karen Higgins Construction Coordinator

Camera
Don Steinberg First Assistant Camera

Visual Effects
Ayse Dedeoglu Visual Effects Production Manager

Art
Max E. Brehme Property Master

Sound
Mark Pappas Foley Editor
Peter J. Devlin Sound Mixer

Visual Effects
Noelle P. Case Visual Effects Coordinator

Camera
Norris Fox Second Assistant Camera
Eric Laudadio First Assistant Camera

Visual Effects
David Edwards Matte Painter
Alessandra Cave Visual Effects Producer

Sound
Spring Aspers Music Supervisor

Visual Effects
Jim Hillin Visual Effects Supervisor

Camera
Sal Alvarez Second Assistant Camera
Steven Cueva First Assistant Camera

Sound
Casual-T Music Programmer

Art
TyRuben Ellingson Conceptual Design
Howard Swindell Concept Artist

Visual Effects
Tony Baldridge VFX Supervisor

Sound
Matthew P. Hanson Assistant Sound Editor

Camera
Michael J. Coo Key Grip

Crew
Brady Doyle Compositor

Sound
David Williams Dialogue Editor

Crew
Rick Shuster Pilot

Camera
Loren Corl Key Grip

Production
Chris Romberg Production Accountant

Crew
Dan Brizendine Transportation Coordinator

Camera
Mark P. Coo Grip
Robert Ikeda Grip

Production
Sue Smith Production Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
Jimmy Jay Costumer
Carol Demarti Ager/Dyer

Sound
Tricia Linklater Assistant Sound Editor

Art
Marc-Andre Samson Concept Artist

Costume & Make-Up
Lufeng Qu Makeup Artist

Art
Scott W. Leslie Assistant Property Master

Lighting
Sam Wayman Lighting Technician

Camera
Michael Brennan Dolly Grip
Brian Rosso Dolly Grip

Sound
Allan Wilson Conductor

Crew
Samantha Hollingsworth Set Production Assistant

Visual Effects
Eric Torres Visual Effects Coordinator

Lighting
Fernando Barrios Rigging Grip

Visual Effects
Kevin Struckman CG Artist

Art
Matthew Horan Art Department Assistant

Sound
Eric Harwood Sound Recordist

Crew
Cris Alex Special Effects Technician
Stephen Imhoff Special Effects Technician

Editing
Richard Lowe Assistant Editor

Art
Grant Okita Title Designer

Crew
Seth Martiniuk Compositor

Visual Effects
Shane Cook Compositing Supervisor

Lighting
Ray Ortega Electrician

Crew
Michael A. Tice Special Effects Technician

Sound
Andrii Trifonov ADR Recordist

Visual Effects
Glenn Melenhorst Visual Effects Supervisor

Camera
Jozo Zovko Additional Second Assistant Camera

Costume & Make-Up
Dominick De Rasmo Ager/Dyer

Visual Effects
Nik Slotiuk CG Artist
Georgia Smith Visual Effects Coordinator

Sound
Karl Vincent Musician

Crew
Jesse Noel Special Effects Technician

Visual Effects
Kyle Robinson Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Crew
Jacoby K. Radcliff Craft Service

Visual Effects
Whitney Richman Visual Effects Coordinator
Samantha Liss Visual Effects Coordinator

Production
Mark E. Brown Production Assistant

Visual Effects
Tom Wild Visual Effects Production Manager

Crew
Lynn Johnson Set Medic

Art
Scott G. Jones Set Dresser

Camera
George Peters Camera Operator

Sound
Luigi Pulcini Music Programmer

Crew
Darin O'Neill Special Effects Technician

Sound
Brian Smith ADR Mixer

Production
John Steckert Assistant Production Coordinator

Crew
Suzette Barnett Compositor

Lighting
Michael E. Pacheco Rigging Grip

Visual Effects
Jacqueline Hagerty Visual Effects Coordinator

Art
Jason McDonough Set Dresser

Costume & Make-Up
Laura E. Little Costumer

Visual Effects
Michael Brunet Senior Animator

Costume & Make-Up
Corinna Woodcock Makeup Artist

Visual Effects
Eric Doiron Compositing Supervisor

Crew
Dipesh Mistry Visual Effects Editor

Art
Dominic Lavery Concept Artist

Production
Cara Miller Production Assistant

Sound
Christopher T. Silverman Sound
Jeff Gross Foley Mixer

Crew
Can Chang Compositor

Production
Alexis Jacobson Production Assistant

Visual Effects
Michael C. May Visual Effects Coordinator

Crew
Raymond C. King Special Effects

Visual Effects
Jeremy Johnson Digital Compositor
Adam Ghering Compositing Supervisor

Crew
Michael Lester CG Supervisor

Lighting
Michael Woodside Electrician

Production
Lori Ikeda Payroll Accountant

Crew
Dirk Rogers Special Effects Technician
Siddhartha S Mondal Compositor

Camera
Mike Barnett Ultimate Arm Operator

Sound
David Weisberg ADR Mixer

Crew
Charlie E. Scott Jr. Craft Service

Visual Effects
Alex Nice Matte Painter

Crew
Jenny Caceres Post Production Assistant

Production
Nicholas Brown First Assistant Accountant

Visual Effects
Erin Nicholson Modelling Supervisor
Joey Bonander Visual Effects Coordinator
Douglas Melville Visual Effects Production Manager

Production
Nicky Craft Payroll Accountant

Art
Josh Forster Art Department Assistant

Crew
Lyndell Wolff Carpenter

Art
Patrick Faulwetter Conceptual Illustrator
Elizabeth Brown Sculptor
James Davidson Bennett Set Dresser
Anthony Klaiman Set Dresser
Mark Tuttle Set Dresser

Camera
Christopher White Assistant Camera

Lighting
David Thielhart Best Boy Electric

Camera
Craig Kohtala Best Boy Grip
Randy Barnhardt Camera Production Assistant
Steven Clieva First Assistant Camera
Raynee Borchardt Grip
Aaron G. York Libra Head Technician

Lighting
Colin Mayo Lighting Programmer
Pierre Ash Lighting Technician
Jeremy Schonwald Lighting Technician

Crew
Jordan C. Kadovitz Video Assist Operator

Costume & Make-Up
Cacey Kirshner Costumer

Production
Lauren Brooke Kurfirst Assistant Production Coordinator

Crew
Cary Sato Lee Craft Service

Production
Mike MacCuish First Assistant Accountant
James Bland Production Assistant
Hillary Hendler Production Assistant
Patrick Hollon Production Assistant
Sam May Production Assistant
Jackie Morrison Production Assistant
Nigel Nikitovich Production Assistant
John Jon Perez Production Assistant
Suzanne Sullivan Production Assistant
Lauren Torrez Production Assistant
Nick Paul White Production Assistant
Jordan Gilbert Production Secretary
Chrisoula Vlassopoulos Second Assistant Accountant

Crew
Jimmy Haas Set Production Assistant
Matt Lombardo Set Production Assistant
Todd Manes Set Production Assistant
Sam Nainoa Set Production Assistant
Nathan Barilka Stand In

Editing
Frank Pass Colorist

Crew
Walker Marsh Post Production Assistant

Sound
Jaclyn Newman Dorn Music Editor
Martin St. Pierre Musician
David H. Price Foley Editor

Visual Effects
Robert Alves CG Animator

Crew
Mike Oakley CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Stephen DeLuca Compositing Supervisor

Crew
Jessica Alcorn Compositor
Aragon Pawson Compositor
Cameron Thomas Compositor

Visual Effects
Sean Murphy Matte Painter
Jin Sub Choi Roto Supervisor
Eduardo Vaisman VFX Editor
Khue Cai Visual Effects Coordinator
Alec Hart Visual Effects Coordinator
Davell Lee Libbett Visual Effects Coordinator
Wendy Maestracci Visual Effects Coordinator
Kyle Ware Visual Effects Coordinator
Jordan Freda Visual Effects Producer
Jason Berg Visual Effects Production Assistant
Matthew Frederick Johnson Visual Effects Production Assistant

Crew
Michael Copeland Special Effects
Jeffrey A. Wischnack Special Effects Coordinator
Bruce D. Hayes Special Effects Technician

Camera
Michael Burgess Second Assistant Camera





















База фильмов 2 © 2020

Powered by: