Click the flags to choose language

Убийца 2: Против всех

Правила мертвы

категории: боевик, криминал, драма, триллер /
Фильм раскроет историю загадочного и мрачного мексиканца Алехандро Гиллике. Вместе с агентами ЦРУ он вскрывает «дыры» на границе США, которые дают путь для наркотрафика, нелегалов и даже для террористов.

Статус: Released IMDb
дата выхода: 2018-06-27
Время: 122 мин / 2:2
Бюджет: $35,000,000
Доходы: $75,836,683
Директор: Stefano Sollima
сайт: https://www.soldado.movie/
Производство компании : Thunder Road, Black Label Media, Orange Corp
Страна производства: United States of America

трейлер


Benicio del Toro
как Alejandro Gillick
Josh Brolin
как Matt Graver
Isabela Merced
как Isabel Reyes
Jeffrey Donovan
как Steve Forsing
Catherine Keener
как Cynthia Foards
Manuel Garcia-Rulfo
как Gallo
Matthew Modine
как James Riley
Shea Whigham
как Andy Wheeldon
Elijah Rodriguez
как Miguel Hernandez
Howard Ferguson Jr.
как Troy
David Castañeda
как Hector
Jacqueline Torres
как Blandina
Raoul Max Trujillo
как Rafael
Bruno Bichir
как Angel
Jake Picking
как Shawn
Tenzin Marco-Taylor
как José
Faysal Ahmed
как Bashiir
Dan Davidson
как Col. Kenneth Walter
Graham Beckel
как Dale Hammonds
Sherman Allen
как Gen. Arno McCullough
Lourdes Del Rio Garcia
как Miranda
Christopher Heyerdahl
как Headmaster Deats
Ian Bohen
как Carson Wills
J.D. Garfield
как Alberto
Ryan Begay
как Javier
Diane Villegas
как Ida
Ibrahim Renno
как Sakher
Alejandro de la Peña
как Balding Man
Brian Reynolds
как Blackhawk Pilot #1
Frédéric North
как Blackhawk Pilot #2
Joseph A. Garcia
как Border Agent #1
J.D. Marmion
как Border Agent #2
Hector Dez
как Border Agent #3
Jon Kristian Moore
как Border Agent #4
Thang Khan Gin
как Burmese Migrant #1
Mang Khai
как Burmese Migrant #2
Zaw Tan
как Burmese Migrant #3
Mickey Dolan
как Bus Stop Teen
Alex Cacho
как Costco Terrorist #2
Rick Vargas
как 49ers Man
Lloyd Voights
как Gulfstream Pilot
Rob Franco
как K-9 Agent
Oscar Avila
как Mexican Border Guard
Arturo Maese Bernal
как Mexican Lookout #1
Billy R. Sanchez
как Mexican Migrant #1
Gary Anthony Castro
как Mexican Migrant #2
Iliana Donatlán
как Mexican News Reporter
Beth Bailey
как Mother Victim
Stafford Douglas
как Naval Intelligence Officer
Nick Shakoour
как Rocking Man
Sakariya Ali
как Somali Militiaman
Alfredo Quiroz
как Teenage Soldier
Fernando Urquides
как Tattooed Gangster
Tasha Ames
как Young Blonde Woman
David Manzanares
как Arturo Hernandez (uncredited)
Connor Skific
как Black Hawk Contractor (uncredited)
Jackamoe Buzzell
как Commander Willett (uncredited)
Christian Pedersen
как DEA Agent (uncredited)
Ryan Jason Cook
как DEA Agent Ed Ramirez (uncredited)
Chris Adams
как K-9 Agent (uncredited)
Catherine Haun
как Middle School Teacher (uncredited)
Barrett James
как Military Contractor (uncredited)
Gonzalo Robles
как Military Contractor (uncredited)
Cassandra Rochelle Fetters
как Parent (uncredited)
Tim Aydelott
как FBI Agent, US Marshall (uncredited)
Ruben Bugayong
как Border Patrol Agent (uncredited)
Cruz Castillo
как Bus Stop Student (uncredited)
Narupornkamol Chaisang
как ZomZom (uncredited)
Leedy Corbin
как Junior High Student (uncredited)
James Devoti
как Captain James (uncredited)
Lawrence Gilligan
как Border Patrol (uncredited)
Andrea Good
как Migrant (uncredited)
Alison Grainger
как US Marshall (uncredited)
Johnnie Hector
как River Border Agent (uncredited)
Sharon Anne Henderson
как Immigrant (uncredited)
Alan Humphrey
как Guard (uncredited)
Jose B. Martinez
как Miguels Migrant #1 (uncredited)
Aaron Mastriani
как Bomb Victim in Store (uncredited)
Victoria L. Moya
как Migrant (uncredited)
Manny Rubio
как Santiago (uncredited)
Lyle Sandoval
как Mid-Level Thug (uncredited)
Michael Slusher
как Pickup Truck Driver (uncredited)
Michael E. Stogner
как Van Driver at Border Crossing (uncredited)
Cheo Tapia
как Bar Bouncer (uncredited)
Sandra L. Velez
как Border Crossing Driver (uncredited)
Julian Wondolowski
как Border Crossing Driver (uncredited)
Tsailii Rogers
как Classy Restaurant Patron
Camera
Dariusz Wolski Director of Photography

Production
Mary Vernieu Casting
Edward McDonnell Producer

Art
Meg Everist Set Decoration

Costume & Make-Up
Deborah Lynn Scott Costume Design

Production
Erik Feig Production Executive

Costume & Make-Up
John Caglione Jr. Makeup Department Head

Art
Kevin Kavanaugh Production Design

Sound
Roland N. Thai Sound Effects Editor
Lee Scott Music Editor

Production
Ellen H. Schwartz Executive Producer

Art
Marisa Frantz Art Direction

Production
Molly Smith Producer
Basil Iwanyk Producer
Thad Luckinbill Producer
Jo Edna Boldin Casting
Richard Middleton Executive Producer

Sound
David Brownlow Sound Mixer
Dean A. Zupancic Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Crew
Mitch Toles Special Effects Technician

Camera
Justice Whitaker Grip

Production
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting

Crew
Shone Taylor Special Effects Technician

Directing
Stefano Sollima Director

Production
Alejandro Reza Casting

Editing
Matthew Newman Editor

Sound
Hildur Guðnadóttir Music
Hildur Guðnadóttir Musician

Crew
Mamie Mitchell Additional Script Supervisor

Art
Dustin DellaVecchia Set Decorating Coordinator

Writing
Taylor Sheridan Characters
Taylor Sheridan Writer

Costume & Make-Up
Bren Cook Ager/Dyer

Sound
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist
John T. Reitz Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John T. Cucci Foley Artist

Directing
Steve Gehrke Script Supervisor

Sound
Alan Robert Murray Supervising Sound Editor

Production
Carlos Muñoz Portal Assistant Location Manager

Sound
Willard Overstreet Foley Editor

Art
Bill Holmquist Construction Coordinator

Lighting
Orlando Hernandez Gaffer

Camera
Richard Foreman Jr. Still Photographer
Hans Bjerno Aerial Director of Photography

Crew
Brad Arensman Post Production Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Stacey Butterworth Wigmaker
Lori McCoy-Bell Hair Department Head
Emily Egge Costume Supervisor
Darryl Garcia Jr. Set Costumer

Camera
David B. Nowell Aerial Director of Photography

Costume & Make-Up
Corey Welk Key Makeup Artist

Art
Sara M. Pennington Art Department Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
Jennifer Gingery Set Costumer

Crew
Wolf Schneider Unit Publicist

Production
Brian Austin Wenrich Travel Coordinator

Art
Ernest M. Sanchez Leadman

Production
Juan Pablo Noval Location Manager

Visual Effects
Anthony Simonaitis Pyrotechnic Supervisor

Crew
Eva Jensen Studio Teacher

Visual Effects
Derek Wentworth Visual Effects Supervisor

Art
Keith Walters Property Master

Crew
Patrick A. Reynolds Jr. Transportation Coordinator

Art
Carlos Y. Jacques Art Direction

Costume & Make-Up
Bonnie Masoner Makeup Artist
Michelle Kelly Costumer

Sound
Katy Wood Dialogue Editor
Katy Wood Supervising ADR Editor
Bradford Bell Sound Mix Technician

Crew
Lawrence Decker Special Effects Technician

Visual Effects
Michael Meinardus Special Effects Supervisor

Camera
James Goldman Steadicam Operator

Crew
Jennifer Josephson Additional Script Supervisor

Camera
Erik Messerschmidt Second Unit Director of Photography

Production
Trent Luckinbill Producer
Emma McGill Associate Producer
Marie A. Kohl Casting Associate
Elissa Kannon Production Supervisor

Sound
Michael Miller ADR Mixer
Christopher Flick Foley Editor

Crew
Russell Cannon Armorer
Arthur Kirk Martin Carpenter

Visual Effects
Guillaume Poulin VFX Editor

Sound
Jonathan Watkins Music Supervisor

Directing
Donald Murphy First Assistant Director

Sound
James Ashwill Foley Mixer

Visual Effects
Alexandre Lafortune Visual Effects Supervisor

Editing
Annie Johnson Digital Intermediate Producer

Costume & Make-Up
Brenda Yanez Costumer

Sound
Samuli Kosminen Musician

Lighting
Damon Marcellino Best Boy Electric

Production
Marisol Roncali Casting

Visual Effects
Nancy Lamontagne Visual Effects Production Manager

Art
Luis Yañez Jacques Assistant Property Master

Crew
Christopher Walsh Special Effects Technician
Raphael Letertre CG Supervisor
Céline Zapater Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Louis-Charles Lapointe Visual Effects Coordinator

Sound
Nick Jimenez ADR Recordist
Þórarinn Guðnason Musician

Costume & Make-Up
Brian Barela Set Costumer

Production
Maeve Wilson Casting Associate

Editing
Stephen Nakamura Colorist

Sound
Lawrence L. Commans Boom Operator

Visual Effects
Melanie La Rue Visual Effects Producer

Camera
Jared Slater Aerial Camera Technician

Crew
Frédéric North Aerial Coordinator
Frédéric North Pilot
Louis Delavenne Aerial Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
Wynema Chavez Ager/Dyer

Camera
John D. Miller Key Grip
Dan Ming Drone Pilot

Costume & Make-Up
Jack Taggart Ager/Dyer

Crew
Doug Uttecht Pilot

Camera
Peter Graf Aerial Camera Technician

Sound
Jason Oliver ADR Mixer

Crew
Michael Gaspar Special Effects Coordinator
Bob Riggs Special Effects Technician

Art
Ethan Scroggins Set Dresser

Lighting
Sean McClellan Gaffer

Production
Genica Lee Casting Assistant

Crew
Matthew R. Williams Set Medic

Sound
Andrejs Prokopenko Boom Operator

Art
Jonathan Lheureux Set Dresser

Crew
Skylar Gorrell Pyrotechnician

Costume & Make-Up
Phyllis Corcoran-Woods Key Costumer

Camera
Jovany Garcia Second Assistant Camera

Visual Effects
Olivier Blanchet Digital Compositor
William Cote Digital Compositor
Etienne Deshaies Digital Compositor
Rene Morel Matte Painter

Lighting
Adam Harrison Rigging Gaffer

Costume & Make-Up
No-e Gomez Costume Assistant

Art
Jeremy Chiordi Set Dresser

Visual Effects
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent Matchmove Supervisor

Production
Erica Lee Producer

Camera
Ryan Nguyen Digital Imaging Technician

Visual Effects
Patricia Leblanc Visual Effects Coordinator

Editing
John Tripp Digital Intermediate Assistant

Visual Effects
Heather Martini Visual Effects Coordinator

Production
Raylin Sabo Casting Associate

Editing
Giovanni DiGiorgio Digital Intermediate Assistant
Josh Fapp Digital Intermediate Assistant
Eboni Price Digital Intermediate

Production
Elizabeth Gabel Extras Casting

Lighting
David Bishop Noriega Lighting Artist

Visual Effects
Moïse Charest Matte Painter
Stéphane Keller Matte Painter
Mai-Anh Tran Matte Painter
Matthieu Veillette Matte Painter
Alexandra Robert Visual Effects Production Assistant

Art
John C. Cameron Assistant Property Master

Camera
Rodney Sandoval Libra Head Technician

Art
Ester Kim Set Decoration Buyer
Jonathan Gesinski Storyboard Artist

Production
Dee Schuka Post Production Accountant

Sound
Christian Wenger Sound Effects Editor
Olafur Bjorn Olafsson Musician

Visual Effects
Jonathan Grégoire Animation

Lighting
Dawid Borkiewicz Lighting Artist

Visual Effects
Jean-Michel Cristofaro Digital Compositor

Lighting
Samuel Jacques Lighting Artist

Visual Effects
Vincent Vezina Modeling
Romain Hubert Digital Compositor
Lee Brunet Digital Compositor

Camera
Todd Geritz Best Boy Grip
Georgia Tornai Packard Camera Operator

Lighting
Jacob Cottrell Electrician
Robert Chase Derian Electrician

Camera
James McCray Grip
David Ochoa Grip

Lighting
Michael Neal Lighting Technician
Daniel Remillard Lighting Technician
Patrick Toohey Lighting Technician

Camera
Arlen Cooke Second Assistant Camera

Crew
Justin Gonzales Video Assist Operator

Art
Steven Maes Assistant Art Director

Crew
Justin Meriwether Carpenter

Art
Bryan Chapman Construction Buyer
JoAnna Maes-Corlew Graphic Designer
Carma Harvey Greensman
Emmanuelle John Painter
Lisa Ward Set Designer
Lonam Fogleman Set Dresser
John Laing Set Dresser
Laila Weeks Set Dresser

Production
Mary Bowman Extras Casting Assistant

Costume & Make-Up
Diana Navarrete Costume Assistant
Paulina Reyes Costume Assistant
Sarah Everest Costumer

Sound
Kevin R.W. Murray Sound Editor

Crew
Shawn Roberts Special Effects Technician

Visual Effects
Stéphane Rioux Compositing Supervisor
Karen Arredondo Lopez Digital Compositor
Francesco Cadoni Digital Compositor
Marcin Charlicki Digital Compositor
Juan Fermin Maldonado Digital Compositor
Karthic Ramesh Digital Compositor
Rosi Ruiz Digital Compositor
Jean-Michel St-Pierre Lapierre Digital Compositor
Felix Vallieres Digital Compositor
Ryan Prestridge Matte Painter
Tim Blake Modeling
Philip Harris-Genois Modeling
Colin McBain Modeling
Lucy Cooke Visual Effects Coordinator
Sarah Elizabeth Howe Visual Effects Coordinator
Frederique Gollain Visual Effects Production Assistant
Widy Haral Visual Effects Production Assistant
Emmanuelle Ngan Sing Visual Effects Production Assistant
Jessica Toucoula Visual Effects Production Assistant

Production
Jozelle Anderson Assistant Production Coordinator
Adriana Enriquez Assistant Production Coordinator
Juan Salvador Melgoza First Assistant Accountant
Susan Murphy Production Accountant
Sarah Mummey Production Assistant
Jacob Swanson Production Assistant
Josh Mason Production Coordinator
Stephanie 'Tuty' Correa Production Coordinator
Zac Pitre Production Secretary
Carrie Leonard de Aguirre Second Assistant Accountant

Crew
Tabata Gasse Estrada Set Production Assistant
J. Alexander Douglas Stand In
Daniel James Chavez Stand In

Production
Andy Ochoa Travel Coordinator

Crew
Mario 'Pikachu' Rojas Stunt Coordinator

Sound
Viktor Orri Árnason Conductor
Viktor Orri Árnason Musician
Kjartan Hólm Musician
Roman Vinuesa Orchestrator

Production
Ben Roe Assistant Location Manager
Ruben Portal Location Assistant
Elizabeth Storm Dwyer Location Assistant
Shani Orona Location Manager
Miranda Rivera Location Production Assistant





















База фильмов 2 © 2020

Powered by: