Click the flags to choose language

Art Prison

категории: комедия, телевизионный фильм, криминал /


Статус: Released
дата выхода: 2018-07-29
Время: 22 мин / 0:22
Директор: Danny Jelinek
сайт: http://www.adultswim.com/videos/specials/art-prison/

трейлер


Adam G. Sevani
как Pascal
O’Neil Christopher
как Mendoza
Pam Murphy
как CO Walker
Richard Wharton
как Chester
Jae Suh Park
как Sally
Dan Harmon
как CO Harmon
Miles Burris
как Jacked Collector
Meredith Thomas
как Posh Woman
Toby Grey
как Littlest Auctioneer
Andre Kinney
как Dance Prisoner
Dondraico Johnson
как Battling Prisoner/Performance Artist
Manuel Rodriguez
как Darjon's Assistant
Vladimir Tevlovski
как Tazed Collector
Randall Park
как Randall
Marques Ray
как Marques
Haneefah Wood
как Warden Sparks
Kevin Daniels
как CO Brown
LeJon
как Darjon Darjon
Production
Jeff Olan Extras Casting
Dan Harmon Executive Producer

Sound
Mike Robertson Sound Mixer

Crew
Rachelle Williams Thanks

Production
Mark Costa Producer
Matthew Medlin Unit Production Manager

Crew
Drew Hancock Thanks

Directing
David Seger Second Unit Director

Crew
Kelsy Abbott Thanks

Production
Katy Stoll Casting Director
Keith Crofford Executive Producer

Crew
Kate Freund Thanks

Editing
Ariel Gardner Editor

Crew
Alex Kavutskiy Thanks
Willy Roberts Thanks

Art
Whitney Rose Pynn Decorator

Crew
Vladimir Tevlovski Stunt Coordinator

Production
Eloise Ayala Production Designer

Crew
Robby Massey Thanks

Production
Jen Roskind Executive Producer

Crew
Ben Pluimer Thanks

Directing
Elizabeth Linell Script Supervisor

Production
Meredith Lynn Production Coordinator
Steve Levy Executive Producer

Directing
Danny Jelinek Director

Production
David B. Lyons Producer
Tom Kauffman Executive Producer

Writing
Tom Kauffman Writer

Crew
Erni Walker Thanks

Art
Erni Walker Title Designer

Visual Effects
Sevan Najarian VFX Artist

Production
Paige Boudreaux Production Manager
Krishnaraj Seenivasan Production Coordinator

Crew
Aaron Kee Thanks
Brad Gage Thanks

Camera
Ezra Bassin-Hill First Assistant "A" Camera

Sound
Jason Castillo Original Music Composer

Crew
Spencer Strauss Thanks

Editing
Paul Isakson Editor

Production
Paul Isakson Executive Producer

Writing
Paul Isakson Writer

Crew
Kevin Berve Special Effects

Art
John H. Adams Art Direction

Lighting
Mike Sullivan Electrician

Production
Walter Newman Executive Producer
Cameron Tang Production Executive

Crew
Michael Waldron Thanks
Brian King Thanks
Peter Madamba Clearances Consultant

Lighting
Jordan Holtane Best Boy Electric

Crew
Neil Smith Special Effects

Camera
Andrew Knapp Director of Photography

Production
Louise Shore Line Producer

Costume & Make-Up
Francesca Roth Costume Designer

Directing
M. Ryan Traylor First Assistant Director
John "Tag" Tagamolila Second Assistant Director

Costume & Make-Up
Mikaila Strycharz Assistant Costume Designer
Mashal Khan Key Costumer
Jessica Upshur Set Costumer
Polly Gregory Set Costumer
Vannieka Woods Costume Assistant
Elizabeth Caldwell Costume Assistant

Art
Alex Stamm Assistant Art Director
Hannah Olsen Set Buyer
Vanessa Pynn Set Decoration
Jessica Tidwell Set Dresser
Jamal Hollis Set Dresser
Susy Tavares Property Master
Rebecca Tendick Assistant Property Master
Chris Barundia Props
Nate Bates Art Department Coordinator
James Bellissimo Other

Crew
Kito Bandito Carpenter
Austin Rusk Carpenter

Art
Christopher "Blue" Prange Art Department Assistant
Cord Jackman Concept Artist
Kelly Dancer Painter

Costume & Make-Up
Golden Sun Shyne Makeup Department Head
Gina Marie Deangelis Hair Department Head
Dennis Ramirez Key Hair Stylist
Dustin Goodsell Additional Hairstylist
Nayari Navas Assistant Makeup Artist
Spanish Camarillo Assistant Makeup Artist

Camera
Alex Grossfeld "A" Camera Operator
Paul Cannon "B" Camera Operator
Ana Gabriela Flores First Assistant "B" Camera
Walter Dandy Second Assistant "A" Camera
Carolina Vazquez Second Assistant "B" Camera
Cid Salcido Digital Imaging Technician
Kyle Honnig Key Grip
Paul Reyes Best Boy Grip
Rudy Arrieta Jr. Dolly Grip
Derek Dipippo Grip
Chris Way Grip

Lighting
Nathan Carballo Gaffer
Ryan Morgan Electrician

Sound
Steve Blazewick Boom Operator
Marlon Clark Utility Sound

Crew
Nic Angell Post Production Supervisor
Ijaaz Noohu Post Production Assistant

Sound
Jamie Selway Sound Mixer

Editing
Joseph Bassani Assistant Editor
Michael Banks Colorist
Casey Toth Assistant Editor

Crew
Nick Mimides Information Systems Manager
Bryan Lafata Manager of Operations

Visual Effects
Brad Clapper VFX Artist

Directing
Gina Triola Second Second Assistant Director

Production
Christine Belskey Assistant Production Coordinator
Milton Herdoiza Background Casting Director

Crew
Kevin Kinsey Set Production Assistant
Julia Bennett Set Production Assistant
Sigmund Shaw Set Production Assistant
Isaac Murrell Set Production Assistant
Jacob Pozzi Set Production Assistant
Josh Larsen Set Production Assistant
Grant Carr Set Production Assistant
Caitlin Stojkovic Production Office Assistant

Production
Cynthia Turkington Production Accountant
Leslie Hewitt Controller

Crew
Christopher Lee Driver
Juan Garcia Driver
Diane Timmons Craft Service
Alex Garcia Set Medic
Natalie Crow Studio Teacher
Erika Canchola Legal Services
Kathleen Cullinan Clearances Consultant
Jenna Arnold Thanks
Aaron Alberstein Thanks
Danica Eastin Thanks
Sarah Oliver Thanks

База фильмов 2 © 2020

Powered by: