Click the flags to choose language

Звездный десант

Отныне человечество - вымирающий вид!

категории: приключения, боевик, триллер, фантастика /
В новом тысячелетии над человечеством нависла смертельная опасность. Несметные полчища гигантских разумных жуков с далекой системы планет Клендату угрожают всему живому во вселенной.Солдат элитного подразделения Джонни Рико и пилот Кармен в составе звездного десанта Землян на космическом военном корабле Тикондерога отправляются в зловещие глубины космоса, чтобы в последней решающей схватке решить судьбу Земли.В их руках — современнейшее оружие и будущее людской расы.

Статус: Released IMDb
дата выхода: 1997-11-07
Время: 124 мин / 2:4
Бюджет: $105,000,000
Доходы: $121,214,377
Директор: Paul Verhoeven
Писатель: Edward Neumeier
Производство компании : Touchstone Pictures, TriStar Pictures, Big Bug Pictures, Digital Image Associates, Sony Pictures
Страна производства: United States of America

трейлер

изображения


Casper Van Dien
как Johnny Rico
Dina Meyer
как Dizzy Flores
Denise Richards
как Carmen Ibañez
Jake Busey
как Private Ace Levy
Neil Patrick Harris
как Colonel Carl Jenkins
Clancy Brown
как Career Sergeant Zim
Michael Ironside
как Lieutenant Jean Rasczak
Patrick Muldoon
как Zander Barcalow
Seth Gilliam
как Private Sugar Watkins
Rue McClanahan
как Biology Teacher
Blake Lindsley
как Katrina McIntire
Steven Ford
как Lieutenant Willy
Ungela Brockman
как Corporal Birdie
Bruce Gray
как Sky Marshal Dienes
Denise Dowse
как Sky Marshal Tehat Meru
Amy Smart
как Cadet Lumbreiser
Tami-Adrian George
как Djana'D
Julianna McCarthy
как Expert
Dale Dye
как General
Dean Norris
как Commanding Officer
Marshall Bell
как General Owen
Eric Bruskotter
как Breckinridge
Matt Levin
как Kitten Smith
Anthony Ruivivar
как Shujimi
Brenda Strong
как Captain Deladier
Christopher Curry
как Mr. Rico
Lenore Kasdorf
как Mrs. Rico
Teo
как Corporal Bronski
Curnal Achilles Aulisio
как Sgt. Gillespie
Greg Travis
как Net Correspondent
John Cunningham
как Fed Net Announcer (voice)
Timothy McNeil
как Expert
Robert David Hall
как Recruiting Sergeant
Brad Kane
как Lanny
Timothy Omundson
как Psychic
Patrick Bishop
как Engineering Officer
Hunter Bodine
как Young Cap Trooper
Travis Lowen
как Little Boy Trooper
Patrick Wolff
как Late Cadet
Mara Duronslet
как Communications Officer
Mike Stokey
как Officer with Morita
Tyrone Tann
как Student
Matt Entriken
как Marco
Eric DaRe
как Medic
Ronald L. Botchan
как Jumpball Referee
Walter Adrian
как Judge
Stephanie Erb
как Young Mother
Alexi Lakatos
как Stomping Kid
Nathaniel Marshall
как Stomping Kid
Austin Sanderford
как Stomping Kid
Rhiannon Vigil
как Stomping Kid
Mylin Brooks
как Female Trooper
Armand Darrius
как Male Trooper
Kai Lennox
как Male Trooper
Edward Neumeier
как Defendant (uncredited)
Production
Johanna Ray Casting

Sound
Harry Cohen Sound Designer

Editing
Mark Goldblatt Editor

Crew
Dale Dye Technical Advisor

Costume & Make-Up
Ellen Mirojnick Costume Design

Crew
Eugene Collier Stunts
Tim Gilbert Stunts

Production
Gregory Manson Production Supervisor

Camera
Jost Vacano Director of Photography

Directing
Paul Verhoeven Director

Production
Alan Marshall Producer

Sound
Dean Beville Sound Effects Editor

Art
Robert Gould Set Decoration

Crew
Michael Papajohn Stunts

Writing
Robert A. Heinlein Novel
Edward Neumeier Screenplay

Production
Edward Neumeier Co-Producer
Jon Davison Producer
Frances Doel Co-Producer

Visual Effects
Phil Tippett Visual Effects Supervisor

Production
Phil Tippett Co-Producer

Sound
Basil Poledouris Original Music Composer
Basil Poledouris Conductor

Editing
Caroline Ross Editor

Production
Elaine J. Huzzar Casting

Art
Allan Cameron Production Design
Bruce Robert Hill Art Direction
Steven Wolff Art Direction

Visual Effects
Gregg Olsson Modeling

Art
Robert Fechtman Assistant Art Director

Crew
Joey Box Stunts
Jim Palmer Stunts
Erik Stabenau Stunts
Vic Armstrong Stunt Coordinator

Directing
Vic Armstrong Second Unit Director

Production
Robert Latham Brown Production Manager

Crew
Mark De Alessandro Stunts

Sound
Greg P. Russell Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Randy Thom Sound Designer

Visual Effects
Van Ling Visual Effects Supervisor

Camera
Stephen St. John Steadicam Operator

Costume & Make-Up
Michael Dennison Key Costumer

Crew
Chad Hammes CG Supervisor

Sound
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer

Production
Daren Hicks Production Office Coordinator

Crew
Johnny Martin Stunts

Sound
Eric Colvin Musician

Camera
A.J. Raitano Assistant Camera

Visual Effects
Mark Fiorenza Modeling

Crew
Felipe Savahge Stunts

Visual Effects
Mykel Denis Modeling

Camera
Mark Emery Moore Steadicam Operator

Crew
Jesse V. Johnson Stunts

Directing
Jamie Marshall Second Assistant Director

Crew
David Presley Video Assist Operator
Chris Haynes Driver

Camera
Richard Kuhn Key Grip

Crew
Jim Chesney Transportation Captain
David P. Barton Animatronics Designer

Visual Effects
Layne Friedman Compositing Lead
Hal Miles Rotoscoping Artist

Crew
Laura Albert Stunts

Art
Steven Schwartz Set Designer

Crew
Gilbert Rosales Stunts

Production
Terri Douglas ADR Voice Casting

Camera
Michael Palmieri Data Wrangler

Sound
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer
Jeffrey Wilhoit Foley Artist
Stephen Hunter Flick Sound Designer
Charles Maynes Sound Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Don Bies Modeling

Lighting
Raman Rao Gaffer

Editing
Shaun Smith Project Manager

Crew
Donna Evans Stunts
Garrett Warren Stunts

Visual Effects
Greg Derochie Digital Compositor
Fon Davis Modeling
Adam Valdez Lead Animator

Sound
Hugo Weng Dialogue Editor
Greig McRitchie Orchestrator

Visual Effects
Ken Kokka Visual Effects Coordinator

Editing
Ian Slater First Assistant Editor

Sound
Gary A. Hecker Foley Artist

Crew
Mike Kaufman Projection

Production
Lydia Bottegoni Production Manager
Joe Grisaffi Extras Casting Assistant

Visual Effects
Aaron Haye Modeling
Steve Gawley Modeling

Crew
Evan Brainard Animatronics Designer

Directing
Kenneth Silverstein Second Assistant Director

Crew
John McLeod Special Effects Coordinator

Sound
Warren Hamilton Jr. Sound Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Tom Gibbons Animation
Rick Hilgner Modeling

Camera
Jeffy Branion Data Wrangler

Sound
Frankii Elliott Music Consultant

Costume & Make-Up
Anthony J. Scarano Key Costumer
Nick Scarano Costume Supervisor

Crew
Clarke Coleman Stunts

Costume & Make-Up
John Blake Key Makeup Artist

Art
Mario Torres Jr. Sculptor

Visual Effects
Trey Stokes Animation Supervisor
Randy Link Animation

Art
William A. Petrotta Property Master

Sound
Patricio A. Libenson Sound Effects Editor
Maciek Malish Foley Editor

Crew
Tanner Gill Stunts

Sound
David Lewis Yewdall Sound Effects Editor

Art
Stacey S. McIntosh Construction Coordinator

Sound
Kevin O’Connell Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Susan Dudeck Supervising ADR Editor

Production
James Lin Production Assistant

Camera
Stephen Vaughan Still Photographer

Visual Effects
Gayle Busby Visual Effects Producer

Sound
Greg Hedgepath Sound Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Laura Buff Visual Effects Producer
Blair Clark Lead Animator

Sound
Jeffrey Kaplan Foley Editor

Lighting
David R. Christensen Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Sound
Ed Callahan Sound Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Alex Funke Visual Effects Camera
Cyndi Ochs Visual Effects Production Assistant

Crew
Alex Jaeger Visual Effects Art Director

Costume & Make-Up
Kathryn Blondell Key Hair Stylist

Directing
Haley McLane Script Supervisor

Visual Effects
Andrea D'Amico Visual Effects Producer
Jody Rogers VFX Editor
Audrey Chang VFX Editor

Crew
Steve Newman Unit Publicist

Art
Jordu Schell Painter
Jimmy Fusil Storyboard Artist

Sound
Allen Hartz ADR Editor
Curtis Roush Music Editor

Production
Kaylene Carlson Production Secretary
James Ferrera Production Assistant

Sound
Michael J. Benavente Supervising Dialogue Editor

Crew
Eric Cook Special Effects Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
Eric Ramirez Set Dressing Artist

Art
Scott Bobbitt Leadman

Costume & Make-Up
Bill Myer Makeup Artist

Visual Effects
Jeremy Cantor Animation

Lighting
Frank Dorowsky Rigging Gaffer

Visual Effects
Shannon Leigh Olds VFX Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Janice Alexander Hairstylist

Sound
Alison Fisher ADR Editor

Visual Effects
Casey Cannon Visual Effects Producer
Hitoshi Inoue VFX Editor
Thomas Schelesny Animation

Crew
Brigitte Daloin Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Bob Peitzman Compositing Lead
Jim Rygiel Visual Effects Supervisor

Crew
Thomas Dadras Digital Effects Supervisor

Visual Effects
Scott E. Anderson Visual Effects Supervisor

Crew
Anette Haellmigk Second Unit Cinematographer

Camera
Daniel L. Turrett Camera Operator

Crew
Eric Bruneau Compositor

Visual Effects
Kevin Rose-Williams VFX Editor

Crew
Mike Smith Stunts

Sound
John Pospisil Sound Designer

Visual Effects
Danny Wagner Modeling

Sound
Linda Yeaney Assistant Sound Editor

Visual Effects
Alan Boucek Digital Compositors

Production
Patrick Mignano Location Manager

Visual Effects
Martin Meunier Modeling
Charlie Clavadetscher Matchmove Supervisor

Crew
Leon Delaney Stunts

Sound
Steven Bramson Orchestrator

Visual Effects
Jason Dowdeswell Compositing Lead

Art
Jim Martin Concept Artist

Crew
Michael Clarke Special Effects Technician
Lisa Dempsey Stunts
Cazimir Milostan Stunts

Production
Don MacBain Production Supervisor

Camera
Guido Frenzel Camera Technician

Art
Thomas Floutz Painter

Camera
Bruce Alan Greene Steadicam Operator

Visual Effects
Susan Alegria Modeling

Crew
Casey Pieretti Stunts

Visual Effects
John Richardson Special Effects Supervisor

Crew
Michael Scheffe Visual Effects Art Director

Costume & Make-Up
Carolyn Dessert Costumer

Camera
Gregory Irwin First Assistant Camera

Costume & Make-Up
Fran Allgood Key Costumer
Brian Callahan Key Costumer
Chrisi Karvonides-Dushenko Assistant Costume Designer

Lighting
Jeffrey P. Soderberg Best Boy Electric

Costume & Make-Up
Leah Brown Costumer

Visual Effects
Greg Hyman VFX Editor

Sound
Jeena M. Phelps Assistant Dialogue Editor

Camera
Thomas Vandermillen Second Assistant "B" Camera
Patrick McArdle First Assistant "B" Camera

Crew
Joe Feeney Transportation Captain

Sound
Jeff Glueck Sound Engineer

Lighting
Greg Kittelson Electrician

Visual Effects
David Rosenthal I/O Supervisor

Production
Vicki Wong Production Assistant

Sound
Joseph Geisinger Sound mixer
Raul A. Bruce Boom Operator
Tim Boyle Scoring Mixer

Visual Effects
Diana Stulic Ibanez Visual Effects Coordinator

Crew
Christopher Edwards Post Production Supervisor
Michael Sweeney Executive Visual Effects Producer

Sound
Jeff Gomillion ADR Mixer

Visual Effects
Clint Colver Compositing Lead
Nickson Fong Compositing Lead

Production
Rosie Richardson Production Assistant

Crew
Ian O'Connor Pyrotechnician
Dana Dru Evenson Stunts

Sound
Matthew C. Beville Foley Editor

Visual Effects
Jay Cooper Compositing Lead
Daniel Eaton Compositing Lead

Editing
Bob Putynkowski Color Timer

Visual Effects
Jules Roman Visual Effects Producer

Crew
David McKlveen Carpenter

Visual Effects
Adrienne Anderson Visual Effects Production Assistant

Crew
Tony Angelotti Stunts

Visual Effects
Peter Konig Lead Animator

Camera
Jack Johnson Best Boy Grip

Lighting
Jim Grce Chief Lighting Technician

Sound
Steven Scott Smalley Orchestrator

Crew
Heather Davis Baker CG Supervisor
Tom O'Halloran In Memory Of

Art
Gene 'Hap' Cooper Sculptor

Crew
John Armstrong Transportation Co-Captain
Lesley Aletter Utility Stunts
John P. Cazin Pyrotechnician

Visual Effects
Camille Geier Visual Effects Producer
Scott Squires Visual Effects Supervisor
Suzanne Lowe Visual Effects Coordinator

Lighting
Barry Gross Gaffer

Editing
Mo Henry Negative Cutter

Visual Effects
Jessica Trento Visual Effects Coordinator

Crew
Paul Eliopoulos Stunts

Visual Effects
Chris Paizis Visual Effects Coordinator

Writing
Giacomo G. Ghiazza Storyboard

Crew
Robby Robinson Stunts

Visual Effects
Oscar G. Castillo CG Animator

Camera
Robin Brown Camera Operator

Crew
Walter F. Hyneman CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Alan Peterson Modeling

Editing
Stephen Sobisky Project Manager

Crew
M. Scott McKee Compositor

Visual Effects
Bill Millsap Modeling

Crew
Clint Lilley Stunts

Visual Effects
George Merkert Visual Effects Producer

Production
John H. Radulovic Production Supervisor

Crew
Gary Robert Stunts

Camera
Gary Dagg Key Grip

Crew
Miguel Ángel Poveda Post Production Supervisor
Stewart Birnam Software Engineer

Visual Effects
Robyn Jacobs Modeling
Talmage Watson CG Animator

Crew
Colin Campbell Compositor

Visual Effects
Suzanne Pastor Visual Effects Producer

Directing
Gregg Goldstone First Assistant Director

Crew
Raliegh Wilson Stunts
Aaron Katz Video Assist Operator

Visual Effects
Colin Epstein Digital Compositor

Art
Jerry Sargent Construction Foreman

Visual Effects
Lauryl Duplechan VFX Editor

Camera
Scott Campbell Additional Director of Photography

Visual Effects
Brennan Doyle Compositing Supervisor

Production
Nora O'Brien Production Coordinator

Directing
Landon Ruddel First Assistant Director

Camera
Joe Kelly Best Boy Grip

Visual Effects
Seth Lippman CG Animator

Production
Ron Lynch Executive In Charge Of Production
Phil Notaro Head of Production

Visual Effects
Raleigh L. Swick II 3D Modeller

Sound
Dan Sharp Sound Recordist

Visual Effects
Peter Kuran Visual Effects Producer
Ivo Kos 3D Modeller

Lighting
Mike Curtis Gaffer

Visual Effects
Mark Sullivan Visual Effects Supervisor

Crew
Daryl Munton Compositor
Jeff Stringer Manager of Operations

Visual Effects
Jeff Brewer Modeling
Bill Eyler Digital Compositor
Kim Smith Modeling
Manny Wong 3D Animator

Sound
Tony Araki Sound Recordist

Production
Stacy Lumbrezer Co-Producer

Art
Melanie S. Chretin Art Department Assistant
Deborah M. Silverman Art Department Manager

Camera
Kevin Cook Grip

Crew
Eric Winn Craft Service
Jerry Patton Loader
Timothy Holcombe Propmaker
Brian Maynard Set Medic
Michael K. DeVaney Set Production Assistant
Ted Alexandre Systems Administrators & Support
Dan Dobson Video Assist Operator

Lighting
Todd Liggitt Rigging Grip

Visual Effects
Jeremy Beadell Visual Effects Coordinator

Production
Marilyn Nave Production Coordinator
Brandon Lambdin Production Assistant

Visual Effects
Harry Moreau Animation

Crew
David Miner Jr. Animatronics Designer

Camera
Brian Mussetter Assistant Camera

Editing
Doug Jones Negative Cutter

Art
Craig T. Shordon Set Painter

Camera
Ricky Johnson Key Grip
Gary Louzon Key Grip

Production
Jacqueline Zietlow Administration

Crew
Randy Brown Compositor

Camera
Thomas R. Miller Dolly Grip

Visual Effects
John Zdankiewicz Animation

Art
Glen Eisner Sculptor

Costume & Make-Up
David Hoehn Prosthetic Designer

Production
Mary Jane Fendler Casting Assistant
Marshall Peck Location Casting

Camera
Leonard Fishburn Best Boy Grip

Lighting
Iain O'Higgins Best Boy Electric
Donna Vega Chief Lighting Technician

Costume & Make-Up
Gary Sampson Costumer
Lisa Buchignani Costumer

Lighting
John Owens Electrician

Camera
Susan Zwilling First Assistant Camera

Directing
Mathew Dunne First Assistant Director

Camera
Leo Behar Grip
Steve Iriguchi Grip
Ben Haller Key Grip

Crew
Darren Rydstrom Loader

Camera
Joy R. Stone Second Assistant Camera
Dale Moore Second Assistant "B" Camera
Jacquiline Compton Second Assistant Camera

Directing
Marge Piane Second Assistant Director

Crew
Kenny Moore Transportation Co-Captain

Costume & Make-Up
Patricia Sacchi Wardrobe Assistant

Crew
Gavin Gharrity Thanks

Production
Janet Campolito Assistant Production Coordinator
Lisa Hackler Assistant Production Coordinator
Linda C. Azevedo First Assistant Accountant
Kenny Gallagher Production Assistant
Wayne Lamkay Production Assistant
Safi Alia Shabaik Production Assistant
Benjamin Adams Second Assistant Accountant

Crew
Dale A. Dye Technical Advisor

Sound
Diane Linn ADR Recordist
James Burt Music Editor
Kat Evans Musician
Steve Forman Musician

Crew
Vinita McClennon Stunts
Francine Morris Stunts
Paula Wayton Stunts

Visual Effects
Richard L. Cohen 3D Animator

Production
Sherry Wong-Kitamura Assistant Accountant

Camera
Brian Pass Assistant Camera
David Riley Assistant Camera
Peter Schmitt Assistant Camera

Editing
Maia Veres Assistant Editor
Thomas Krebs Assistant Editor

Camera
Ned Martin Camera Operator
Jimmy Matlosz Camera Technician
Michael C. May Camera Technician

Visual Effects
Gary Siela Animation
Kirrie Edis Animation
Mark Schreiber Animation
Robin Watts Animation
Tanya Spence Animation

Crew
Jennifer German Compositor

Visual Effects
Som Shankar CG Animator
Raymond C. King CG Animator

Crew
Louis Cetorelli CG Supervisor
Thomas Rosseter CG Supervisor

Art
John Bevelheimer Concept Artist
Peter Gornstein Concept Artist

Visual Effects
Brandon McNaughton Digital Compositor
Charles Granich Digital Compositor
Helen Verhoeven Digital Compositor
Jeff Sargent Digital Compositor
Jim McVay Digital Compositor
Russ Sueyoshi Digital Compositor
Alfred Mürrle Digital Compositor

Lighting
Chuck Larson Gaffer
Michael Everett Gaffer

Camera
Joel Carnes Key Grip
Eric Alan Donaldson Key Grip

Visual Effects
Alan Garber Modeling
Aurore Nightingayle Modeling
Brent Heyning Modeling
Brian Gernand Modeling
Brian McFadden Modeling
Carol Bauman Modeling
Chris Thornton Modeling
Dave Chamberlain Modeling
David Wiezer Modeling
Don Matheson Modeling
Gary Crosby Modeling
George Willis Modeling
Jason Kaufman Modeling
Joel Steiner Modeling
Jon Foreman Modeling
Jon Kearl Modeling
Kittaya Robinson Modeling
Lance Chikasawa Modeling
Mark Buck Modeling
Melanie Walas Modeling
Michael Borja Modeling
Michele Addey Modeling
Peter Steenolsen Modeling
Shimpei Kitamura Modeling
Tony Preciado Modeling
Trevor Tuttle Modeling
Chuck Wiley Modeling
Chris Goehe Modeling
Eddie Turner Modeling
Mike Jobe Modeling
Randy Cooper Modeling
Bob Diepenbrock Modeling

Editing
Tim Geideman Negative Cutter

Art
Brian Pringle Painter
Jay Adan Painter

Visual Effects
Steve Lavy Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Colin Green Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Production
Nancy Blumstein Production Accountant
Suzanne Niki Yoshii Production Accountant
Alexi Taylor Production Assistant
Neal Hoover Production Assistant
Mark Bruning Production Assistant
Marry Borlik Production Manager

Visual Effects
Eileen Leahy Rotoscoping Artist
Nancy Evans Rotoscoping Artist
John R. Shourt Rotoscoping Artist

Art
Ron Holthuysen Sculptor

Crew
Dev Mannemela Software Engineer
Maria Lando Software Engineer
Zoran Kacic-Alesic Software Engineer
David A. Schroeder Special Effects Technician
Christian Rice Systems Administrators & Support
Hendrik te Winkel Systems Administrators & Support

Visual Effects
Julie Garrard Visual Effects Coordinator
Gail Wise Visual Effects Coordinator
Sidsie Davis Visual Effects Coordinator
Julie J. Webb VFX Editor
Milka Uvence Visual Effects Production Assistant
Daniel Radford Visual Effects Supervisor
David M. Jones Visual Effects Supervisor

Directing
Peter E. Hirsch Second Second Assistant Director

Crew
Brian Griffin Digital Supervisor

Art
Jennifer Dawson Assistant Property Master
Rob Stevens Construction Buyer

Visual Effects
Grant Niesner VFX Artist
Rick Fichter VFX Director of Photography

Costume & Make-Up
Trish Sacchi Wardrobe Assistant

Production
Paul Pawlowski Assistant Accountant





















База фильмов 2 © 2020

Powered by: