Click the flags to choose language

Люди в чёрном

категории: боевик, приключения, комедия, фантастика /
Они — самый большой секрет Земли. Они работают на неофициальное правительственное агентство, регулирующее деятельность инопланетян на Земле.Они — это лучшая, последняя и единственная линия защиты Земли от отбросов вселенной. Их работа секретна, их оружие совершенно, им нет равных, они не оставляют следов. Они — это Люди в черном.

Статус: Released IMDb
дата выхода: 1997-07-02
Время: 98 мин / 1:38
Бюджет: $90,000,000
Доходы: $589,390,539
Директор: Barry Sonnenfeld
Писатель: Ed Solomon
сайт: http://www.sonypictures.com/homevideo/meninblack
Производство компании : Parkes+MacDonald Image Nation, Amblin Entertainment, Columbia Pictures, Sony Pictures
Страна производства: United States of America

трейлер

изображения


Tommy Lee Jones
как Agent K
Will Smith
как James Edwards / Agent J
Linda Fiorentino
как Dr. Laurel Weaver / Agent L
Vincent D'Onofrio
как Edgar / The Bug
Rip Torn
как Chief Zed
Tony Shalhoub
как Jack Jeebs
Siobhan Fallon Hogan
как Beatrice
Mike Nussbaum
как Gentle Rosenburg the Arquillian Jeweler
Jon Gries
как Van driver
Sergio Calderón
как Jose
Carel Struycken
как Arquillian
Fredric Lehne
как INS agent Janus
Richard Hamilton
как Agent D
Kent Faulcon
как 2nd Lt. Jake Jensen
John Alexander
как Mikey
Keith Campbell
как Perp
Ken Thorley
как Zap-Em Man
Patrick Breen
как Mr. Redgick
Becky Ann Baker
как Mrs. Redgick
Sean Whalen
как Passport Officer
Harsh Nayyar
как News Vendor
Michael Willis
как Cop in Morgue
Willie C. Carpenter
как Police Inspector
Peter Linari
как Tow Truck Driver
David Cross
как Morgue Attendant
Charles C. Stevenson Jr.
как MIB Agent Bee
Boris Lyoskin
как Cook
Steve Rankin
как INS Agent
Andy Prosky
как INS Agent
Michael Goldfinger
как NYPD sergeant
Alpheus Merchant
как Security Guard
Norma Jean Groh
как Mrs. Edelson
Bernard Gilkey
как Baseball Player
Sean Plummer
как First Contact Alien
Michael Kaliski
как First Contact Alien
Richard Arthur
как 2nd First Contact Alien
Debbie Lee Carrington
как Alien Father
Verne Troyer
как Alien Son
Mykal Wayne Williams
как Scared Guy
Tim Blaney
как Frank the Pug (voice)
Mark Setrakian
как Rosenberg Alien (voice)
Brad Abrell
как Worm Guy (voice)
Thom Fountain
как Worm Guy (voice)
Carl J. Johnson
как Worm Guy (voice)
Drew Massey
как Worm Guy (voice)
Production
Debra Zane Casting
Steven Spielberg Executive Producer

Sound
Danny Elfman Original Music Composer

Art
Lawrence A. Hubbs Set Designer

Directing
John Cameron First Assistant Director

Sound
Eugene Gearty Sound Effects Designer

Production
Walter F. Parkes Producer

Art
Cheryl Carasik Set Decoration

Camera
Florian Ballhaus Camera Operator

Art
Bo Welch Production Design

Directing
Barry Sonnenfeld Director

Production
David Rubin Casting

Art
Tom Duffield Art Direction

Camera
Donald Peterman Director of Photography

Production
Laurie MacDonald Producer

Editing
Ken Schretzmann Assistant Editor

Crew
Steve Lucescu Transportation Co-Captain

Art
Gino Acevedo Painter

Writing
Ed Solomon Screenplay
Lowell Cunningham Comic Book

Editing
Jim Miller Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Mary E. Vogt Costume Design
Katherine James Makeup Artist

Art
Sean Haworth Set Designer

Sound
Skip Lievsay Supervising Sound Editor
Skip Lievsay Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Crew
Tom Chesney Special Effects
Peter Chesney Special Effects Coordinator

Visual Effects
Eric Brevig Visual Effects Supervisor

Directing
Eric Brevig Second Unit Director

Crew
Deborah Habberstad Stunts
Jeff Habberstad Stunts

Costume & Make-Up
Debbie Zoller Makeup Artist

Camera
Tim Collins Grip

Crew
David M. Dunlap Second Unit Cinematographer

Directing
Stuart B. Hagen Second Assistant Director

Sound
Ellen Segal Music Editor

Visual Effects
Alexandra Altrocchi Visual Effects Coordinator

Crew
Brian Smrz Stunt Coordinator

Art
Chris Shriver Art Direction

Costume & Make-Up
Maggie Morgan Assistant Costume Designer

Art
Patrick M. Sullivan Set Designer

Production
Graham Place Unit Production Manager
Graham Place Co-Producer
Denise Doyle Production Assistant

Visual Effects
Jacqueline M. Lopez Visual Effects Producer

Sound
Van Ling Sound Designer

Crew
Susan Ringo Thanks

Sound
Steve Bartek Orchestrator

Camera
Stephen St. John Camera Operator

Lighting
Steve Reinhardt Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Crew
Gene Harrison Stunt Driver

Art
J. Todd Anderson Storyboard Artist

Sound
Chuck Michael Sound Designer

Costume & Make-Up
Pierce Austin Hairstylist

Sound
Artie Kane Conductor

Art
Ellen Christiansen Set Decoration

Sound
Mark McKenzie Orchestrator

Art
Marco Rubeo Set Designer

Camera
Richard Brooks Burton Aerial Camera

Sound
Kam Chan Foley Editor
Benjamin Cheah Foley Supervisor
Marko A. Costanzo Foley Artist
Lee Dichter Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lewis Goldstein Sound Effects Editor
Marissa Littlefield Supervising ADR Editor
Todd Milner Assistant Sound Editor

Camera
David Golia Camera Operator

Production
Tyree Michael Simpson Production Assistant

Crew
Ann Carli Executive Music Producer

Sound
Shawn Murphy Scoring Mixer

Camera
Mai Iskander Assistant Camera

Art
Scott Maginnis Assistant Property Master

Sound
John Fundus Boom Operator

Crew
John Leonidas Transportation Captain

Art
Peter Ramsey Storyboard Artist

Crew
Whitey Hughes Stunts

Sound
Peter F. Kurland Production Sound Mixer

Art
Scott P. Murphy Assistant Art Director

Visual Effects
Derek Thompson Creature Design

Sound
Rick Wentworth Conductor

Visual Effects
Denise Ream Visual Effects Producer

Sound
Bruce White Musician

Art
Christian Zimmermann Standby Painter

Crew
Liz Radley CG Supervisor

Production
Alyson Silverberg Extras Casting Coordinator
Christian Clarke Production Assistant

Lighting
Jeff Murrell Chief Lighting Technician

Crew
Stracy Diaz Utility Stunts

Art
Kia Steave-Dickerson Set Dresser

Sound
Sally Stevens Playback Singer

Crew
Scott Mitchell Rosenberg Thanks

Art
Matthew Gratzner Prop Designer

Crew
Jane E. Russell Unit Publicist

Art
Matt Rose Sculptor

Sound
Frank Kern Foley Editor

Art
Daniel Fisher Assistant Property Master

Camera
Melinda Sue Gordon Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up
Dan Bronson Costume Supervisor

Crew
Paul Guyot Stand In

Sound
Michael Barry Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Crew
Denny Caira Transportation Captain

Art
Doug Harlocker Property Master

Visual Effects
Scott Farrar Visual Effects Supervisor

Art
Pablo Ferro Title Designer

Sound
Jac Rubenstein Foley Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Bob Moore Jr. Set Costumer

Lighting
Russell Engels Gaffer

Directing
Mary Bailey Script Supervisor

Sound
Glenfield Payne Assistant Sound Editor

Visual Effects
Kurt E. Soderling Visual Effects Camera

Crew
David Nakabayashi Visual Effects Art Director

Art
Mitch Devane Sculptor
Jonathan Harb Concept Artist

Editing
Mike Koz Assistant Editor

Production
Becky Brake Assistant Location Manager

Art
Michael Diersing Construction Coordinator
David Manhan Leadman
Kazuhiro Tsuji Sculptor

Production
Lisa D. DiSanto Production Assistant

Crew
Keith Peterman Second Unit Cinematographer

Costume & Make-Up
Laini Thompson Makeup Artist

Art
Brent Boates Storyboard Artist

Production
Robbie Goldstein Location Manager

Crew
John Branagan Stunts
Gregg Smrz Stunt Coordinator

Art
Jim McPherson Sculptor

Crew
Timothy Eaton Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Rob Coleman Animation Supervisor

Camera
Gregory W. Smith Camera Operator

Production
Amy Ness Production Supervisor

Art
Eddie Yang Sculptor

Sound
Howard London ADR Mixer

Visual Effects
Todd Boyce CG Animator

Costume & Make-Up
Marcia Patten Wardrobe Supervisor

Crew
Carl N. Frederick Digital Effects Supervisor

Editing
Karen Rasch First Assistant Editor

Directing
Chris Soldo Second Unit First Assistant Director

Production
Steven R. Molen Associate Producer

Crew
David Rowden Stunts

Camera
Tim Norman Second Assistant Camera

Directing
Tyrone S. Walker Additional Second Assistant Director
Cara Giallanza Second Unit First Assistant Director

Sound
Bobby Mackston Supervising Dialogue Editor

Directing
J. Ellen Evans Script Supervisor

Lighting
William T. Jones Rigging Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Gerald Solomon Hairstylist

Visual Effects
Margaret B. Lynch Visual Effects Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
Virginia G. Hadfield Key Hair Stylist

Lighting
Bob Finley III Gaffer

Visual Effects
Richard J. Cook Digital Effects Producer

Art
Moto Hata Sculptor

Camera
Zoran Veselic Steadicam Operator

Art
Peter Gelfman Property Master

Sound
Pilar McCurry Music Supervisor

Visual Effects
Benton Jew Creature Design

Crew
John Andrew Berton Jr. Digital Effects Supervisor
Robert Marinic Digital Effects Supervisor

Visual Effects
Kyle Ross Collinsworth Special Effects Supervisor

Camera
Michael Caracciolo Camera Operator

Lighting
Ken Connors Rigging Gaffer
Martin Lowry Key Rigging Grip

Camera
Jay Peterman First Assistant Camera
Gerard Sava First Assistant Camera
Mark Gutterud First Assistant Camera

Costume & Make-Up
Danielle Feller Set Costumer

Editing
Norm MacLeod Dialogue Editor

Sound
Rick Freeman Sound Effects Editor

Editing
John Bartle Assistant Editor

Lighting
Michael F. Burke Best Boy Electric

Production
David H. Kramer ADR Voice Casting

Crew
Donald Murphy Set Production Assistant

Art
Michael B. Bunch Construction Foreman

Crew
Mauriece Jacks Jr. Video Assist Operator

Camera
Bill Barr Key Grip

Directing
Gabriela Vázquez Second Assistant Director

Costume & Make-Up
Diane Pepper Hairstylist

Crew
John G. McCabe Special Effects

Art
James Carson Production Illustrator

Crew
Peter A. Mian Video Assist Operator

Sound
Bruce Pross Foley Mixer

Production
Gail Martin-Sheridan Production Accountant

Costume & Make-Up
Anthony Veader Hairstylist

Production
Richard Castro Payroll Accountant

Editing
Bob Putynkowski Color Timer

Visual Effects
Jason H. Snell Visual Effects Production Assistant

Art
Carlo Basail Greensman

Crew
Jamie Kehoe Craft Service

Art
Jose Fernandez Sculptor

Crew
J.D. Streett Special Effects

Art
Hank Mayo Conceptual Design

Camera
James Bartolomeo Second Assistant Camera

Crew
Mike Currie Set Production Assistant

Art
Timothy Metzger Leadman

Crew
Tommy Louie Cableman

Sound
Carl Rydlund Musician

Editing
Mo Henry Negative Cutter

Visual Effects
Jen Kinavey Visual Effects Production Assistant

Camera
Dennis Gamiello Key Grip

Lighting
Jesse Mather Lighting Technician

Art
Henry Antonacchio Construction Foreman

Directing
T. Sean Ferguson Second Assistant Director

Production
Colin MacLellan Production Assistant

Camera
Audie Aragon Dolly Grip

Crew
Dennis Radesky Transportation Co-Captain

Costume & Make-Up
Eric M. Metzger Set Dressing Artist

Camera
Dick Dova Grip

Lighting
James Frederick Electrician

Production
Randy Sokol Location Manager

Crew
Carol Neilson Stunts

Sound
Steve Bowerman Boom Operator

Art
Sam Rohn Location Scout

Camera
Calvin Sterry Key Grip

Crew
Louis J. Porzio Carpenter
Gregory Dultz Driver
Travis Huffman Propmaker

Production
Dana Williams Production Coordinator

Visual Effects
Jeff Pierce I/O Supervisor

Production
Tammy R. Dickson Production Assistant

Crew
Clifford Happy Stunt Double

Lighting
Reginald F. Lake Chief Lighting Technician

Production
Michael Lee Phillips Jr. Production Assistant

Camera
Paul Plannette Second Assistant Camera

Production
Tammy L. Smith Extras Casting

Costume & Make-Up
Marjorie K. Chan Key Costumer

Camera
John Lowry Dolly Grip
Edward W. Lowry Dolly Grip

Visual Effects
Peter Kuran Visual Effects

Production
Colin Cumberbatch Assistant Production Coordinator

Sound
Don Williams Musician

Camera
Michael Anderson Best Boy Grip
Daniel E. Teaze Second Assistant Camera

Sound
Oren Marshall Musician

Camera
Brian Fitzsimons Best Boy Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Tommy Boyer Wardrobe Supervisor

Editing
Doug Jones Negative Cutter

Crew
Randolph LeRoi Stunts

Lighting
Michael Olague Gaffer

Production
Peter Hollocker Production Assistant

Art
Aaron Sims Sculptor

Crew
Eric L. Roberts Video Assist Operator

Costume & Make-Up
Nori Honda Prosthetics Sculptor

Camera
Eric Amundsen Second Assistant Camera

Art
Louis Katz Concept Artist

Costume & Make-Up
Denise Leibee Hairstylist
Barry Rosenberg Hairstylist
Steven Lawrence Makeup Artist

Directing
Dodi Lee Rubenstein Second Second Assistant Director
Paul Byrne Prenderville Second Second Assistant Director

Art
James R. Powers Construction Foreman
Chris Zimmerman Standby Painter

Crew
Thomas Thoms Cableman

Sound
Louise Di Tullio Musician

Art
Thomas Gilliland Painter
Ryan Peterson Sculptor

Crew
Joe Heffernan Special Effects
Roland Loew Special Effects
Peter A. Renard Special Effects
Shannon J. Thompson Special Effects
Jon Thackery Special Effects
Roderic Duff Special Effects
Steven Carlton Ficke Special Effects
Joel P. Blanchard Special Effects Technician
Christian Eubank Special Effects Technician
Karl Nettmann Special Effects
Cristie Miele Animal Wrangler

Lighting
Ronald R. Koch Jr. Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Production
Alex Cohn Assistant Location Manager
Jamie Daddio Assistant Production Coordinator

Camera
George W. Borthwick Best Boy Grip

Production
Michelle Levi Casting Assistant
Susan Stolar Casting Assistant

Crew
Joe Facey Craft Service

Production
Judie Fixler Extras Casting

Camera
Bill Slemmons Key Grip

Production
Travis Harrod Production Assistant
Courtney Henley-Anderson Production Assistant
Randol Perelman-Taylor Production Assistant
Rebecca Stefan Production Assistant
George N. Thomas Production Assistant
Brandon Wainwright Production Assistant
Missy Barshay Production Assistant
Tom Just Production Assistant
Julia Morgan Production Assistant
Jonathan R. O'Hara Production Assistant
Steven P. Petyerak Production Assistant
Stephanie F. Johnson Production Assistant
Jennifer Reiss Production Assistant
Ellen M. Hillers Production Coordinator
Shannon Speaker Production Secretary

Camera
Steve Craft Second Assistant Camera

Crew
David Menapace Transportation Captain

Camera
Carl Assmus Grip
Bernie Demolski Grip

Visual Effects
Tad Leckman Visual Effects Production Manager

Costume & Make-Up
Erica Kissack Contact Lens Technician

Sound
Donovan C. Howard Apprentice Sound Editor
Dustin DuPilka Assistant Foley Artist

Production
Don Gillespie Assistant Accountant

Crew
Brian Griffin Digital Supervisor

Art
Joseph S. Alfieri Construction Coordinator





















База фильмов 2 © 2020

Powered by: