Click the flags to choose language

Армагеддон

Во имя любви. Во имя чести. Во имя Человечества

категории: боевик, триллер, фантастика, приключения /
Тень гигантского астероида легла на Землю. До рокового столкновения остаются считанные дни. Наступает Армагеддон, трагический финал мировой истории. Чтобы предотвратить катастрофу, необходимо чудо — или совместные усилия лучших из лучших вместе с технологической мощью всего созданного человеком. Сможет ли горстка людей противостоять вселенской стихии?..

Статус: Released IMDb
дата выхода: 1998-07-01
Время: 144 мин / 2:24
Бюджет: $140,000,000
Доходы: $553,799,566
Директор: Michael Bay
Писатели: Robert Roy Pool, Jonathan Hensleigh, Shane Salerno, J.J. Abrams, Tony Gilroy.
Производство компании : Touchstone Pictures, Jerry Bruckheimer Films, Valhalla Motion Pictures
Страна производства: United States of America

трейлер

изображения


Bruce Willis
как Harry S. Stamper
Billy Bob Thornton
как Dan Truman, NASA Administrator
Liv Tyler
как Grace Stamper
Ben Affleck
как A.J. Frost
Will Patton
как Charles 'Chick' Chapple
Steve Buscemi
как Rockhound
William Fichtner
как Colonel William Sharp, Shuttle Freedom Pilot
Michael Clarke Duncan
как Jayotis 'Bear' Kurleenbear
Peter Stormare
как Lev Andropov, Russian Cosmonaut
Owen Wilson
как Oscar Choi
Ken Hudson Campbell
как Max
Jessica Steen
как Co-Pilot Jennifer Watts
Chris Ellis
как Flight Director Clark
Keith David
как General Kimsey
Jason Isaacs
как Ronald Quincy
Marshall R. Teague
как Colonel Davis
J. Patrick McCormack
как General Boffer
Ian Quinn
как Astronaut Pete Shelby
Charlton Heston
как Narrator
Eddie Griffin
как Bike Messenger
Sage Allen
как Max's Mom
Grace Zabriskie
как Dottie
Grayson McCouch
как Gruber
Clark Heathcliffe Brolly
как Noonan
Greg Collins
как Halsey
John Mahon
как Karl
K.C. Leomiti
как Samoan
Stanley Anderson
как President
James Harper
как Admiral Kelso
Harry Humphries
как Chuck Jr.
Ellen Cleghorne
как Helga the Nurse
Udo Kier
как Psychologist
Anthony Guidera
как Co-Pilot Tucker
Dyllan Christopher
как Tommy
Judith Hoag
как Denise
Deborah Nishimura
как Client #1
Albert Wong
как Client #2
Jim Ishida
как Client #3
John Aylward
как Dr. Banks
Mark Curry
как Stu the Cabbie
Seiko Matsuda
как Asian Tourist - Female
Steven Ford
как Nuke Tech
Christian Clemenson
как Droning Guy
Shawnee Smith
как Redhead
Bodhi Elfman
как Math Guy
Dina Morrone
как Italian Newscaster
Patrick Lander
как British Newscaster
Brian Mulligan
как Dr. Nerd
Patrick Richwood
как Dr. Nerd
Frank Van Keeken
как NASA Planner #1
Googy Gress
как NASA Techs
Frederick Weller
как NASA Techs
Jeff Austin
как NASA Techs
Matt Malloy
как NASA Techs
H. Richard Greene
как NASA Techs
Brian Brophy
как NASA Techs
Peter Murnik
как NASA Techs
Brian Hayes Currie
как NASA Techs
Andy Milder
как NASA Techs
Michael Kaplan
как NASA Techs
Duke Valenti
как Roughneck #1
Michael Taliferro
как Roughneck #2
Billy Devlin
как Roughneck #3
Michele Edison
как NASA Techs (uncredited)
Michael Bay
как NASA Scientist (uncredited)
Mary Ann Schmidt
как Injured Girl (uncredited)
Judi Beecher
как Presidential Cabinet Member (uncredited)
Production
Crys Forsyth-Smith Production Manager
Jerry Bruckheimer Producer

Costume & Make-Up
Fred C. Blau Jr. Makeup Artist

Art
Doug J. Meerdink Assistant Art Director

Editing
Chris Lebenzon Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Michael Kaplan Costume Design

Production
Bonnie Timmermann Casting

Directing
Michael Bay Director

Production
Michael Bay Producer
Gale Anne Hurd Producer

Writing
Robert Roy Pool Screenplay
Jonathan Hensleigh Screenplay

Camera
John Schwartzman Director of Photography

Sound
Trevor Rabin Original Music Composer

Art
Michael White Production Design

Editing
Mark Goldblatt Editor
Glen Scantlebury Editor

Sound
Christopher Boyes Sound Designer

Art
Lawrence A. Hubbs Art Direction
Bruton Jones Art Direction
Rick Simpson Set Decoration

Costume & Make-Up
Magali Guidasci Costume Design

Sound
David Farmer Sound Effects Editor

Editing
Michael R. Miller Additional Editor

Visual Effects
John Frazier Special Effects Supervisor

Directing
K.C. Hodenfield First Assistant Director

Writing
Shane Salerno Screenplay

Art
Kevin Ishioka Set Designer

Costume & Make-Up
Rhona Meyers Costumer

Sound
Steve Boeddeker Sound Effects Editor

Crew
Kenny Bates Stunt Coordinator

Editing
Roger Barton Associate Editor

Art
Mike Higelmire Leadman

Costume & Make-Up
Rick Stratton Makeup Artist

Editing
Joel Negron Assistant Editor

Sound
Tom Myers Sound Effects Editor

Writing
J.J. Abrams Screenplay

Sound
Denise Horta ADR Editor
Greg P. Russell Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Writing
Tony Gilroy Screenplay

Camera
Mitchell Amundsen Camera Operator
Larry Blanford Aerial Director of Photography

Art
John P. Bruce Set Designer

Camera
Tom Fraser Camera Operator

Art
Geoff Hubbard Supervising Art Director
Domenic Silvestri Set Designer

Camera
Mark Plummer Second Unit Director of Photography

Sound
Gloria D'Alessandro Dialogue Editor

Production
Lisa Fields Casting Associate

Editing
Todd E. Miller Associate Editor

Sound
Juno J. Ellis Supervising ADR Editor

Editing
Monica Anderson First Assistant Editor

Visual Effects
Hoyt Yeatman Visual Effects Supervisor

Production
Karen E. Etcoff Extras Casting

Sound
Mary Andrews ADR Editor

Editing
Paul M. Wagner Assistant Editor

Production
Ali Akdeniz Production Manager

Lighting
Ali Salim Yaşar Gaffer

Art
Todd Cherniawsky Set Designer

Production
Liz Keigley Extras Casting

Costume & Make-Up
Lizz Wolf Costumer

Visual Effects
Ken Kokka Visual Effects Producer

Crew
Alan D. Purwin Aerial Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
Nancy Ceo Costumer
Edouard F. Henriques Makeup Department Head
Sue Moore Costume Supervisor

Sound
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist
Gregory H. Watkins Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Carin Rogers Dialogue Editor

Art
William S. Maxwell III Set Dresser

Sound
John T. Cucci Foley Artist

Lighting
Andy Ryan Gaffer

Visual Effects
Richard E. Hollander Visual Effects Supervisor

Sound
Karen Spangenberg Dialogue Editor
George Watters II Supervising Sound Editor
Kevin O’Connell Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Camera
Frank Masi Still Photographer

Art
Patricia Klawonn Set Designer

Sound
Will Kaplan Music Editor

Art
Bill Taliaferro Set Designer

Sound
Bill W. Benton Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Directing
Karin Anderson Script Coordinator

Art
Val Drake Sculptor

Visual Effects
Blair Clark Animation Supervisor
Craig Barron Visual Effects Supervisor

Sound
Linda Lew Foley Recordist

Camera
David Emmerichs Camera Operator
David Emmerichs Steadicam Operator
Pete Romano Underwater Camera

Crew
Rob Hodgson Digital Effects Supervisor

Camera
Chad Rivetti Libra Head Technician

Crew
Amy Pawlowski Visual Effects Editor
Debra Wolff Visual Effects Editor

Production
Nancy Jane King Production Supervisor
Diane L. Sabatini Production Supervisor

Art
Stacey Byers Art Department Coordinator
Byron K. Autrey Construction Coordinator
Greg John Callas Construction Coordinator
Ron Mendell Assistant Art Director
Yarek Alfer Sculptor
Grey Hill Sculptor
John A. Scott III Leadman
Steven M. Saylor Set Designer
Mindy R. Toback Set Designer
George Lee Set Designer

Sound
Ed Callahan Sound Effects Editor
Midge Costin Sound Effects Editor
Robert L. Sephton Sound Effects Editor

Crew
David Bartholomew Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Erik Nash Visual Effects Supervisor
Bruce Nicholson Visual Effects Supervisor

Crew
Mary E. Walter Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Cari Thomas Visual Effects Producer
Josh R. Jaggars Visual Effects Producer
Rae Griffith Visual Effects Producer
Krystyna Demkowicz Visual Effects Producer

Camera
Kurt E. Soderling Aerial Director of Photography

Costume & Make-Up
Beau Desmond Set Costumer
Marci R. Johnson Set Costumer

Crew
Bryce Guy Williams Transportation Coordinator
Joe D. Anderson Transportation Coordinator

Directing
Karen Golden Script Supervisor

Crew
Gabriela Gutentag Unit Publicist

Production
Gabriela Gutentag Publicist
Richard Klotz Location Manager

Costume & Make-Up
Yolanda Toussieng Hair Department Head
Jennifer Long Costumer

Editing
Christopher Marino Assistant Editor

Crew
Guy Williams Technical Supervisor
Bryan Grill Digital Effects Supervisor

Lighting
Bill O'Leary Chief Lighting Technician

Camera
David B. Nowell Aerial Director of Photography

Costume & Make-Up
Daniel Dirks Costumer

Editing
Nathan R. Fitzgerald Assistant Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Bunny Parker Hairstylist

Visual Effects
Bryan Hirota CG Animator

Camera
Heather Page First Assistant "B" Camera

Sound
Teri E. Dorman Supervising Dialogue Editor
Alison Fisher Dialogue Editor

Camera
Daniel C. McFadden Camera Loader

Crew
William Dawson Special Effects Technician

Visual Effects
Bob Mercier CG Animator

Sound
Andrea Horta ADR Editor

Crew
Sean Dever CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Joshua I. Kolden CG Animator

Sound
Nicholas Korda ADR Editor

Lighting
Patrick Hoeschen Electrician

Visual Effects
Brett Paton Animation

Art
Robert Consing Storyboard Artist

Camera
Les T. Tomita Key Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Kathy Jeung Makeup Artist

Crew
Kevin Wasner Prop Maker

Art
Cagri Aydin Props

Sound
Matthew Harrison Foley Editor

Visual Effects
Richard R. Hoover Visual Effects Supervisor

Production
Alison E. McBryde Casting Associate

Costume & Make-Up
Lee Ann Brittenham Key Hair Stylist

Directing
Kevin Cooper Script Coordinator

Lighting
Jeffrey P. Soderberg Rigging Gaffer
William T. Jones Rigging Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Susan Lichtman Costumer

Sound
Mark Pappas Foley Editor

Editing
Bob Kaiser Color Timer

Sound
James Ashwill Foley Mixer

Camera
Richard Mosier First Assistant "A" Camera
Mitchell Andrew Lillian Key Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Robert Chase Key Costumer

Crew
Dan DeLeeuw Digital Effects Supervisor
Carlos Arguello Digital Effects Supervisor

Production
Jennifer Campbell Production Coordinator
Leslie Stevens Production Coordinator

Crew
Brandon K. McLaughlin Special Effects Technician

Lighting
Patrick Murray Underwater Gaffer

Camera
Jeff Case Dolly Grip

Lighting
James M. McEwen Chief Lighting Technician

Production
Jason Bogard Production Accountant

Editing
Karen Dimmig Assistant Editor

Sound
Jonathan Klein Foley Editor

Crew
Josh Levy Video Assist Operator
Frédéric North Aerial Coordinator

Editing
Mary Beth Smith Negative Cutter

Camera
Charlie Marroquin Best Boy Grip
Brad Rea Dolly Grip

Sound
Jim Likowski Foley Editor

Camera
Audie Aragon Best Boy Grip

Crew
Richard Scarpone Video Assist Operator

Production
Sandra K. Jantzen Production Coordinator

Sound
Stephen Janisz ADR Editor

Art
Luigi Mugavero Set Dresser

Sound
Denise Whiting ADR Editor

Crew
Darin Hollings Digital Effects Supervisor

Editing
Greg Thompson Assistant Editor

Camera
Michael T. Travers Best Boy Grip

Sound
Thomas J. O'Connell ADR Mixer

Visual Effects
Zoe Peck-Eyler Compositing Supervisor

Art
Greg Nestor Set Dresser

Visual Effects
Morgan Trotter 3D Artist
Tomás Rosenfeldt CG Animator

Camera
Thomas D. Lairson Jr. Second Assistant "A" Camera

Crew
Steve Austin Special Effects Technician

Camera
George W. Borthwick Key Grip

Production
Lonnie Kandel Production Coordinator

Crew
Ken Mieding Special Effects Technician

Visual Effects
Mark Alan Loso Visual Effects Compositor

Crew
Ed Nyerick Marine Coordinator

Editing
Cynthia Feyrer Negative Cutter

Art
Robert Dawson Title Designer

Visual Effects
Brigitte Bourque Visual Effects Compositor

Crew
Peter Sternlicht Digital Effects Supervisor

Production
Stacy Foot Production Secretary

Costume & Make-Up
Mark J. Weitzman Costumer

Visual Effects
Molly Lynch Visual Effects Coordinator

Art
Matt Furginson Set Dresser

Lighting
Brian Evans Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Camera
Charles B. Katz Second Assistant "B" Camera

Art
Jennine Rimer Assistant Property Master
David Hopkins Assistant Property Master
Selmer Kora Assistant Property Master
J.D. Smith Set Dresser
Benton E. Tedlie Set Dresser

Visual Effects
Bill Dietrich CG Animator
Robert Chapin CG Animator

Crew
George Trimmer Visual Effects Art Director
Michael Stuart Visual Effects Art Director

Visual Effects
Richard Kaylor Visual Effects Coordinator
Jennifer Califano Visual Effects Coordinator

Crew
Kevin Clark Visual Effects Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Karo Vartanian Costumer
Kathleen A. Wildman Costumer
Marie Kaperbeck Costumer
Annalisa Strickland Costumer
Suzanne Pettit Wardrobe Supervisor

Production
Greg Farley Extras Casting
Chris Hutchins Extras Casting
Patricia Robinson Extras Casting

Editing
Elisa Cohen Assistant Editor
Tucker Stilley Assistant Editor

Camera
Miles Strassner Dolly Grip

Crew
Julie Jones Production Controller

Production
Cecily Gambrell Production Secretary

Crew
Harry Humphries Technical Advisor





















База фильмов 2 © 2020

Powered by: